Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Gate-o #4 Rykkin 14. februar 2019

Klasse: Lang løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristoffer Jacobsen

IL Tyrving

31:04

+0:00

2.

Erling Hjermstad

Fossum IF

31:05

+0:01

3.

Simen Aure Skogedal

Asker

33:23

+2:19

4.

Vegard Gulbrandsen

Asker Skiklubb

33:36

+2:32

5.

Synne Strand

Asker Skiklubb

33:53

+2:49

6.

Sondre Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

34:36

+3:32

7.

Eivind Hoff

TYRVING, IL

34:43

+3:39

8.

Philip Romøren

Fossum IF

35:05

+4:01

9.

Ingrid Kvålsgard

Fossum IF

35:18

+4:14

10.

Mina Jørgensen

Tyrving, IL

36:52

+5:48

11.

Christian Jomaas

FOssum IF

37:12

+6:08

12.

Johanna Källvik

Åmål

37:43

+6:39

13.

Nils-Erik Hirsch

TYRVING, IL

38:06

+7:02

14.

Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad

Fossum IF

38:48

+7:44

15.

Aksel Olsen

Asker

39:06

+8:02

16.

Emma Meyer Larsson

Tyrving, IL

39:14

+8:10

17.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

39:29

+8:25

18.

Marit Isachsen

Asker

41:07

+10:03

19.

Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad

Fossum IF

41:38

+10:34

20.

Lars Hjermstad

Fossum IF

41:51

+10:47

21.

Felix Finsrud

Asker Skiklubb

41:57

+10:53

22.

Sondre Ytterbø

Asker

42:00

+10:56

23.

Arild Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb

42:09

+11:05

24.

Ståle Heitmann

Fossum IF

42:28

+11:24

25.

Frode Kamsvåg

Tyrving, IL

42:30

+11:26

26.

Bjørn Henning Grandal

IL Tyrving

42:50

+11:46

27.

Hallvard Berg

Tyrving, IL

43:07

+12:03

28.

Øyvind Linnebo

Asker

43:16

+12:12

29.

Astrid Fiskum

Tyrving, IL

43:20

+12:16

30.

Håkon Jendal

Fossum IF

43:40

+12:36

31.

Kathinka Zahl Hagen

Fossum

45:00

+13:56

32.

Milda Øhlckers

IL Tyrving

46:26

+15:22

33.

Stein H Hagen

Fossum IF

46:39

+15:35

34.

Henrik Aas

Asker

47:10

+16:06

35.

Helene Bjørkvold Jendal

Fossum IF

48:20

+17:16

36.

Brede Tolo Haugland

Asker Skiklubb

53:19

+22:15

37.

Selma Tørudbakken Jendal

Fossum IF

57:41

+26:37

38.

Per Anders Ytterbø

Asker

1:00:49

+29:45

39.

Per Øhlckers

IL Tyrving

1:06:36

+35:32

DSQ

Sander Arntzen

Asker Skiklubb

15:27

56 57 58 59 60 63 52 61 62 54 64

Klasse: Kort løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL Geoform

20:41

+0:00

2.

Karoline Andersen

Asker Skiklubb

21:57

+1:16

3.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

22:52

+2:11

4.

Svein Jacobsen

Tyrving, IL

23:53

+3:12

5.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Abildsø Elektriske

24:21

+3:40

6.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

24:57

+4:16

7.

Ann Kristin Norderud

Tyrving, IL

25:27

+4:46

8.

Thor Norderud

Tyrving, IL

26:21

+5:40

9.

Grete Hovi

Skien OK

27:17

+6:36

10.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

27:26

+6:45

11.

Trine Marit Justad Raaen

Lierbygda OL

27:37

+6:56

12.

Helge Revhaug

Ringerike OL

27:43

+7:02

13.

Sigbjørn Modalsli

Fossum IF

28:26

+7:45

14.

Åshild Flatebakken

Tyrving, IL

28:43

+8:02

15.

Kjell Røkke

Tyrving, IL

28:45

+8:04

16.

Berit Berge

Tyrving IL

28:53

+8:12

17.

Nipen Olav

Tyrving, IL

29:06

+8:25

18.

Anna Gøhlman

Tyrving, IL

30:39

+9:58

19.

Elias Olsen

Asker SK

31:03

+10:22

20.

Sharon Broadwell

GEoFORM

31:33

+10:52

21.

Marianne Arnesen

Asker

33:40

+12:59

22.

Else Grandal

Tyrving, IL

36:19

+15:38

23.

Lavrans Larsen Hirsch

Tyrving, IL

40:41

+20:00

24.

Aud I Spjelkavik

IL Tyrving

49:34

+28:53


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

14 februar 2019, 19:41:10

Arrangør:

AB Karusellen

Antall deltagere:

64

Antall startet:

64