Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Gate-o #5 Østerås 28. februar 2019

Klasse: Lang løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Clemet Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

37:01

+0:00

6:59

2.

Charles Halaas

Fossum IF

38:00

+0:59

7:10

3.

Leif Størmer

Fossum IF

40:15

+3:14

7:35

4.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

41:04

+4:03

7:44

5.

Eivind Berner Myhre

Fossum IF

41:12

+4:11

7:46

6.

Simen Aure Skogedal

Asker

41:57

+4:56

7:54

7.

Trond Lund

Tyrving, IL

42:50

+5:49

8:04

8.

Vebjørn Blom Hagen

Fossum IF

42:54

+5:53

8:05

9.

Eivind Hoff

TYRVING, IL

43:27

+6:26

8:11

10.

Jan Tore Henriksen

NORGES BANK

43:58

+6:57

8:17

11.

Geir Hoff

Tyrving, IL

44:06

+7:05

8:19

12.

Olaf Blom-Hagen

Fossum IF

44:21

+7:20

8:22

13.

Linn Hokholt

Tyrving, IL

45:28

+8:27

8:34

14.

Mina Jørgensen

Tyrving, IL

45:32

+8:31

8:35

15.

Kristine Fjeldbo

Tyrving, IL

45:36

+8:35

8:36

16.

Ingrid Berge

TYRVING, IL

45:39

+8:38

8:36

17.

Mari Jevne Arnesen

Tyrving IL

45:43

+8:42

8:37

18.

Ida Tiltnes

Tyrving, IL

46:55

+9:54

8:51

19.

Maren Norderud

Tyrving, IL

47:03

+10:02

8:52

20.

Signe Astrup Arnesen

HEMING

47:37

+10:36

8:59

21.

Åsne Holo

Fossum IF

48:03

+11:02

9:03

22.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Open iT

48:18

+11:17

9:06

23.

Frode Kamsvåg

Tyrving, IL

48:28

+11:27

9:08

24.

Brita Fismen

Fossum IF

48:38

+11:37

9:10

25.

Aksel Olsen

Asker

49:16

+12:15

9:17

26.

Lasse Arnesen

HEMING/NJÅRD

50:38

+13:37

9:33

27.

Christian Jomaas

FOssum IF

51:06

+14:05

9:38

28.

Eirik Jørgensen

Tyrving, IL

51:27

+14:26

9:42

29.

Olav Hasaas

Fossum IF

52:10

+15:09

9:50

30.

Kathinka Zahl Hagen

Fossum

53:37

+16:36

10:06

30.

Ingrid Lund Hovden

Tyrving, IL

53:37

+16:36

10:06

32.

Atle Pedersen

Fossum IF

53:45

+16:44

10:08

33.

Karoline Andersen

TYRVING, IL

54:04

+17:03

10:12

34.

Toril Fogner Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

54:25

+17:24

10:16

35.

Alf Pettersen

Tyrving, IL

55:28

+18:27

10:27

36.

Iris Holst

Tyrving, IL

57:22

+20:21

10:49

37.

Stella Holmboe

TYRVING, IL

58:13

+21:12

10:59

38.

Per Øhlckers

IL Tyrving

1:13:21

+36:20

13:50

DSQ

Marit Isachsen

Asker

29:57

141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 131 149 151 153 15...

DSQ

Tore Hoff

TYRVING, IL

30:56

145 146 147 148 131 149 151 153 150

DSQ

Ståle Heitmann

Fossum IF

42:46

140

DSQ

Lars Hjermstad

Fossum IF

45:27

139 150

DSQ

Milda Øhlckers

IL Tyrving

52:27

150

Klasse: Kort løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL Geoform

25:35

+0:00

8:31

2.

Eirik Tandrevold

Fossum IF

29:56

+4:21

9:58

3.

Håkon Jendal

Fossum IF

31:51

+6:16

10:37

3.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

31:51

+6:16

10:37

5.

Gunde Tumelinis

Fossum IF

32:35

+7:00

10:51

6.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

33:06

+7:31

11:02

7.

Helene Bjørkvold Jendal

Fossum IF

35:14

+9:39

11:44

8.

Nipen Olav

Tyrving, IL

37:29

+11:54

12:29

9.

Kristin Sletner

GEoFORM

37:45

+12:10

12:35

10.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

37:55

+12:20

12:38

11.

Martha Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

37:59

+12:24

12:39

12.

Sharon Broadwell

GEoFORM

40:45

+15:10

13:35

13.

Berit Berge

Tyrving IL

41:01

+15:26

13:40

14.

Elias Olsen

Asker SK

41:25

+15:50

13:48

15.

Thor Norderud

Tyrving, IL

41:44

+16:09

13:54

16.

Karin Dolven

Asker

50:43

+25:08

16:54

17.

Lavrans Larsen Hirsch

Tyrving, IL

1:05:02

+39:27

21:40

DSQ

Vera Halsaa

Asker

129 74 75 78 77 131 138 139 140 141 142 143 15...

DSQ

Sigbjørn Modalsli

Fossum IF

34:12

131


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

28 februar 2019, 21:00:21

Arrangør:

AB Karusellen

Antall deltagere:

62

Antall startet:

62