Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Heimdal Vintersprint 9. mars 2019

Klasse: D17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Karen Oline Kolstad

NTNUI

24:26

+0:00

2.

Triin Jäädmaa

NTNUI

25:49

+1:23

3.

Vera Melkild

Freidig

26:16

+1:50

4.

Marte Hoff Hagen

NTNUI

28:47

+4:21

5.

Hanne Helmine Rogstad

Nidarøst OK

33:05

+8:39

6.

Stine Aune

Nidarøst OK

34:25

+9:59

7.

Synne Fossøy

NTNUI

37:42

+13:16

DNS

Aurora Fossøy

NTNUI

Klasse: H17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emil Granqvist

NTNUI

25:47

+0:00

2.

Quentin Rauturier

NTNUI

26:25

+0:38

3.

Jan Schmid

OL Trollelg

27:58

+2:11

4.

Ove Baardsgaard

OL Trollelg

28:12

+2:25

5.

Anders Haugskott

OL Trollelg

28:43

+2:56

6.

Anders Felde Olaussen

NTNUI

29:13

+3:26

7.

Espen Samuelsen Skiri

NTNUI

29:53

+4:06

8.

Olav Andreas Remmen

OL Trollelg

29:56

+4:09

9.

Petter Liabakk Eriksen

Byåsen IL

30:37

+4:50

10.

Jo Even Kolstad

Freidig

32:36

+6:49

11.

Jonas Waefler

Freidig

33:19

+7:32

12.

Ola Keiserås

IL Leik

33:34

+7:47

13.

Jérôme Soulard

Byåsen IL

33:41

+7:54

14.

Johannes Langaas

Nidarøst OK

38:01

+12:14

DSQ

Marius Pytten

NTNUI

17:48

107 108 109 111 112 113 115 119 120 161 136

Klasse: D-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Malene Kolstad

Freidig

21:48

+0:00

Klasse: D40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nina-Beate Liabakk

Byåsen IL

31:48

+0:00

Klasse: H40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjarne Lien

Byåsen IL

25:38

+0:00

2.

Bjørn P. Løvås

Nidarøst OK

29:12

+3:34

3.

Øyvind Schjelderup

Wing OK

29:19

+3:41

4.

Rune Stræte

Wing OK

29:41

+4:03

5.

Are Rogstad

Nidarøst OK

34:51

+9:13

6.

Tormod Langaas

Nidarøst OK

51:16

+25:38

Klasse: H60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Erik Kofoed

Nidarøst OK

41:43

+0:00

2.

Svein Endre Hove

Byåsen IL

41:55

+0:12

3.

Roar Forbord

Malvik IL

42:10

+0:27

136

4.

Tor Gjermstad

Wing OK

43:23

+1:40

5.

Nils Olav Vennevik

Freidig

51:17

+9:34

DSQ

Robert Strøm

Wing OK

5:37

35 37 41 102 106 107 113 115 119 161 136 150

Klasse: Åpen3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lina Sandquist

OL Trollelg

42:21

+0:00


Sist oppdatert:

18 mars 2019, 20:37:46

Arrangør:

OL Trollelg

Antall deltagere:

38

Antall startet:

37