Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Skolemesterskap 13. mars 2019

Klasse: Sivil

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sørensen, Lars

Gjest

31:06

+0:00

2.

Lyngstad nøst, Henrik

Gjest

31:12

+0:06

3.

Sæther, Helge

Gjest

31:25

+0:19

4.

Lande, Simen

Kull 69

33:20

+2:14

5.

Monsø, Sondre

Kull 68

33:35

+2:29

6.

Sørensen, Tobias

Kull 69

35:23

+4:17

7.

Stein, Eskil

Kull 67

36:11

+5:05

8.

Firing, Kristian

Staben

36:15

+5:09

9.

Pål Fredriksen

Staben

36:36

+5:30

10.

Jæger-Wigdel, Hans Håkon

Kull 69

36:47

+5:41

11.

Stiansen, Markus

Kull 67

37:18

+6:12

12.

Grøtterud, Simen Bratt

Kull 68

37:33

+6:27

13.

Holmen, Erik

Kull 68

38:01

+6:55

14.

Engum, Eirik

Kull 67

38:10

+7:04

15.

Bjørndalen, Haakon

Kull 69

38:29

+7:23

16.

Røkke, Emil

Kull 69

38:33

+7:27

17.

Talgø, Marius

Kull 68

38:35

+7:29

18.

Markussen, Daniel

Kull 67

38:40

+7:34

19.

Selbæk, Daniel

Kull 69

39:25

+8:19

20.

Christie, Jonas

Kull 68

39:26

+8:20

21.

Rist, Johan

Kull 68

39:39

+8:33

22.

Berg, Magnus

Kull 67

39:45

+8:39

23.

Ivarrud, Hilde

Kull 69

40:13

+9:07

24.

Stemshaug, Ivar

Kull 69

40:23

+9:17

24.

Strømsnes, Randolf

Kull 68

40:23

+9:17

26.

Aas, Sveinung

Kull 68

40:49

+9:43

27.

Thorbergsen, Joakim

Kull 67

41:07

+10:01

28.

Rolland, Sindre Greve

Kull 68

41:23

+10:17

29.

Aronsen, Henning

Kull 69

41:45

+10:39

30.

Løken, Karl-Magnus

Kull 69

41:55

+10:49

31.

Stuwe, Torjus Dalen

Kull 68

42:13

+11:07

32.

Mordal, Øyvind

Kull 69

42:18

+11:12

33.

Arntzen, Mads-Gøran Eide

Kull 68

42:44

+11:38

34.

Eliassen, Magnus Skånland

Kull 68

42:58

+11:52

35.

Valenzuela, Matias Antonio

Kull 69

43:45

+12:39

36.

Håpnes, Martin

Kull 69

43:49

+12:43

37.

Resmann, Edvard Johan

Kull 68

43:59

+12:53

38.

Sævik, Ruben

Kull 69

44:43

+13:37

39.

Negård, Sander

Kull 69

44:59

+13:53

40.

Landstad, Stian

Kull 68

45:06

+14:00

41.

Simonsen, Erik

Kull 67

45:10

+14:04

42.

Andresen, Ruby

Kull 69

45:14

+14:08

43.

Hyllmark, Ole Fredrik

Kull 68

45:16

+14:10

44.

Lampe, Markus

Kull 69

45:17

+14:11

45.

Sørby, Katrine Kjøgx

Kull 68

45:21

+14:15

46.

Røen, Eirin

Kull 67

45:39

+14:33

47.

Hafseng, Luc Lund

Kull 67

45:42

+14:36

48.

Aamot, Siri

Kull 69

45:50

+14:44

48.

Torgersen, petter

Kull 69

45:50

+14:44

50.

Torstensen, Erling

Kull 68

46:41

+15:35

51.

Andresen, Daniel

Kull 69

46:51

+15:45

52.

Cliteur, Sebastian

Kull 68

46:58

+15:52

53.

Helgheim, Kine

Kull 67

47:12

+16:06

54.

Coyle, Philip

Kull 68

47:14

+16:08

55.

Herfindal, Øysten

Gjest

47:44

+16:38

56.

Netland, Kjell Kristian

Kull 69

47:59

+16:53

57.

Mbow, Issa

Kull 69

48:07

+17:01

58.

Tjelta, Mari

Kull 69

48:10

+17:04

59.

Dalhaug, Silje

Kull 68

48:11

+17:05

60.

Hjerpås, Sivert

Kull 69

48:31

+17:25

61.

Strand, Julie

Kull 68

48:40

+17:34

62.

Solberg, Petter

Kull 69

48:51

+17:45

63.

Wibe, Mariann

Kull 67

49:04

+17:58

64.

Aaltvedt, Aron

Kull 69

49:38

+18:32

65.

Nordengen, Karoline

Kull 67

49:43

+18:37

66.

Aas, Marie

Kull 69

50:06

+19:00

67.

Røkke, Tuls

Staben

50:22

+19:16

68.

Falch, Bendik

Kull 67

50:32

+19:26

69.

Stabell, Benjamin

Kull 68

51:19

+20:13

70.

Lavik, Eirik

Kull 68

51:27

+20:21

71.

Haug, Gard

Kull 68

51:37

+20:31

72.

Andersen, Alexander

Kull 69

51:41

+20:35

73.

Lien, Dag Ola

Staben

52:14

+21:08

74.

Brenk, Jonas

Kull 68

52:32

+21:26

75.

Gjerdrum, Georgian Lucian

Kull 68

52:41

+21:35

76.

Eikemo, Live

Kull 69

53:24

+22:18

77.

Braarud, Pia

Kull 69

54:59

+23:53

78.

Granrusten, kristen

Kull 68

55:14

+24:08

79.

Gabrielsen, Stine-Mari

Kull 67

55:28

+24:22

80.

Berset, Tor Aksel

Kull 68

56:59

+25:53

81.

Nesbø, Andrea

Kull 69

57:10

+26:04

82.

Søttar, Jonas

Kull 67

58:45

+27:39

83.

Moen, Andreas

Kull 67

58:46

+27:40

84.

Skinnes, Kristoffer

Kull 67

58:52

+27:46

85.

Olsen, Ingrid

Kull 69

59:09

+28:03

86.

Denstadli, Miriam Tvete

Kull 68

1:01:28

+30:22

87.

Gaustad, Rune

Staben

1:01:58

+30:52

88.

Kristensen, Pia

Kull 67

1:02:41

+31:35

89.

Hoel, Tanja

Kull 67

1:02:44

+31:38

90.

Leidland, Kirsten

Gjest

1:02:47

+31:41

Klasse: Militær

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Sæther

Staben

37:23

+0:00

2.

Strøm, Gabriel

Kull 68

44:52

+7:29

3.

Søderlind, Per

Kull 69

49:44

+12:21

4.

Grunne, Martin

Kull 69

51:06

+13:43

5.

Myrbakk, Nicolai

Kull 69

51:33

+14:10

6.

Sagberg, Lavrans

Kull 69

52:58

+15:35

7.

Mostue, Borgar

Kull 69

54:21

+16:58

8.

Stue, Lasse

Kull 69

55:05

+17:42

9.

Grøndahl, Fredrik

Kull 69

56:08

+18:45

10.

Kvalheim, Kristian

Kull 69

56:52

+19:29

11.

Robbins, Christian

Kull 69

57:56

+20:33

12.

Sandvik, Henrik

Kull 69

59:01

+21:38

13.

Selbekk, Aart

Kull 69

59:20

+21:57

14.

Rapp, Magnus

Kull 69

59:23

+22:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 mars 2019, 15:22:53

Arrangør:

Luftkrigsskolen

Antall deltagere:

104

Antall startet:

104