Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

HLP kveldsamling 3 13. mars 2019

Klasse: H13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jakob Jøsang With

Wing OK

28:22

+0:00

2.

Andreas Aagesen

Melhus IL

31:10

+2:48

DSQ

Erik Tofte jr

Melhus IL

25:19

70

DSQ

Loke Strøm Haugsnes

Wing OK

30:00

101 74 104 105 106 107 108 72

Klasse: Gjest

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kåre Onsøyen

Melhus IL

28:55

+0:00

2.

Martin Melhuus

Melhus IL

31:37

+2:42

3.

Eivind Bakk

Melhus IL

33:07

+4:12

Klasse: D13-16 L

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathea Spets Storhov

Freidig

31:45

+0:00

2.

Mari Eidsmo

Freidig

32:45

+1:00

3.

Sigrid Haugskott

OL Trollelg

35:33

+3:48

4.

Una Kittilsen

Freidig

37:05

+5:20

5.

Marie Wollan Benum

Byåsen IL

37:13

+5:28

100

6.

Ane Malene Kolstad

Freidig

38:04

+6:19

7.

Solveig Louise Nissen

Freidig

40:28

+8:43

8.

Marita Aske

Freidig

40:49

+9:04

9.

Anna Aurora Nolte

Freidig

42:08

+10:23

10.

Juni Hagelid Norheim

Freidig

44:21

+12:36

11.

Tora Kittilsen

Freidig

45:02

+13:17

12.

Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan

Freidig

51:34

+19:49

DSQ

Maria Strømdal Wik

Freidig

36:07

106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 72

Klasse: H13-16 L

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristoffer Strømdal Wik

Freidig

27:37

+0:00

2.

Iver Dalsaune Thun

Freidig

31:02

+3:25

3.

Erlend Aune

Byåsen IL

32:26

+4:49

4.

Kristoffer Lerli

Melhus IL

32:40

+5:03

5.

August Hopstad Nykvist

Wing OK

32:52

+5:15

6.

Tord Romundstad

Nidarøst OK

32:56

+5:19

7.

Kasper Sæterhaug Knudsen

Freidig

36:41

+9:04

8.

Vegard Lereim Storli

Freidig

37:35

+9:58

9.

Emil Grønli

Freidig

37:39

+10:02

100

10.

Alf Petter Lynum

Freidig

37:54

+10:17

11.

Sverre Hellevik

Freidig

37:58

+10:21

12.

Magne Guttvik

Wing OK

38:11

+10:34

13.

Emil Reinertsen Leroyer

Freidig

38:24

+10:47

14.

Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen

Byåsen IL

41:44

+14:07

15.

Herman Bruchmüller Sundt

Byåsen IL

41:52

+14:15

16.

Ådne Stordal

Byåsen IL

43:14

+15:37

17.

Sander M Jensen

Byåsen IL

43:41

+16:04

18.

Oskar Storler

Melhus IL

44:15

+16:38

19.

Uregistrert

46:33

+18:56

20.

Aksel Viken

Byåsen IL

59:15

+31:38

DSQ

Aslak Moxness

Byåsen IL

30:29

101 74 104 72 105 106 107 108 72 109 110 111 11...

DSQ

Petter Andreas Lona

Wing OK

33:41

113 74

DNS

Hallvard Hellevik

Freidig

Klasse: Gjest L

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jørgen Tegdan

Freidig

27:53

+0:00

2.

Pål Kittilsen

Freidig

31:34

+3:41

3.

Stein Ivar Foss

Melhus IL

33:56

+6:03

4.

Mari Angell-Petersen

Freidig

34:18

+6:25

5.

Skjalg Stordal

Byåsen IL

35:28

+7:35

6.

Kristin Haugskott

OL Trollelg

36:35

+8:42

7.

Hege S Melhuus

Melhus IL

38:50

+10:57

8.

Margot Bolstad Lynum

Freidig

39:47

+11:54

9.

John Lerli

Melhus IL

46:58

+19:05

10.

Torgeir Aune

Byåsen IL

+0:0-53

DSQ

Eivind Lona

Wing OK

32:59

60

DNS

Vegard Hansen

Byåsen IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 mars 2019, 20:26:07

Arrangør:

Melhus IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

55

Antall startet:

53