Klasse: Babes | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ingrid Lundanes | 34:48 | +0:00 | |||||
2. | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 37:31 | +2:43 | |||||
3. | Malin Sandstad | 37:38 | +2:50 | |||||
4. | Ane Dyrkorn | 38:05 | +3:17 | |||||
5. | Åsne Skram Trømborg | 39:09 | +4:21 | |||||
6. | Thea Dyrkorn | 40:31 | +5:43 | |||||
7. | Anne Eiken | 40:59 | +6:11 | |||||
8. | Marta Ulvensøen | 41:02 | +6:14 | |||||
9. | Margrethe Wisløff | 41:09 | +6:21 | |||||
10. | Elin Granstedt | 41:24 | +6:36 | |||||
11. | Ingunn Egeberg Vári | 42:33 | +7:45 | |||||
12. | Ronja Björklund | 43:11 | +8:23 | |||||
13. | Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby | 43:36 | +8:48 | |||||
14. | Silje Arntzen | 43:53 | +9:05 | |||||
15. | Sunniva Omdal | 45:03 | +10:15 | |||||
16. | Ane Solberg | NTNUI | 47:17 | +12:29 | ||||
17. | Tonje Aasheim Nymark | 48:57 | +14:09 | |||||
18. | Kristin Brekke | 50:49 | +16:01 | |||||
19. | Hildegunn Heggøy | 51:17 | +16:29 | |||||
20. | Idunn Haavengen | 54:44 | +19:56 | |||||
21. | Synne Fossøy | 58:11 | +23:23 | |||||
22. | Ingvild Brekke | 1:00:11 | +25:23 | |||||
DSQ | Fanni Markussen | 56:35 | 38 39 36 35 74 34 | |||||
Klasse: Dudes | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Audun Heimdal | 36:36 | +0:00 | |||||
2. | Rasmus Theisen | 37:17 | +0:41 | |||||
3. | Eirik Langedal Breivik | 38:00 | +1:24 | |||||
4. | Sindre Østgulen Deisz | 38:14 | +1:38 | |||||
5. | Elias Thorsdal Mølnvik | 38:34 | +1:58 | |||||
6. | Gaute Friestad | 38:43 | +2:07 | |||||
7. | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 38:50 | +2:14 | |||||
8. | Emil Granqvist | 39:13 | +2:37 | |||||
9. | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 40:04 | +3:28 | |||||
10. | August Birkeland | 40:14 | +3:38 | |||||
11. | Anders Felde Olaussen | 41:01 | +4:25 | |||||
12. | Jonas Klausen Espedal | 41:04 | +4:28 | |||||
13. | Jonas Madslien Bakken | NTNUI | 41:39 | +5:03 | ||||
14. | František Kolovský | 41:59 | +5:23 | |||||
15. | Marius Pytten | 42:05 | +5:29 | |||||
15. | Simen Eid Nielsen | 42:05 | +5:29 | |||||
17. | Olav Milian Schmitt Gran | 42:09 | +5:33 | |||||
18. | Tarjei Holo | 42:46 | +6:10 | |||||
19. | Kristian Nilsen Sandnes | 42:53 | +6:17 | |||||
20. | HÃ¥kon Christiansen | 42:59 | +6:23 | |||||
21. | Erik Gustafsson | 43:02 | +6:26 | |||||
22. | Bjørn Lundanes | 43:03 | +6:27 | |||||
23. | Tobias Kristensen | 43:20 | +6:44 | |||||
24. | Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth | 44:18 | +7:42 | |||||
25. | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 44:41 | +8:05 | |||||
26. | Anders Einum | 44:43 | +8:07 | |||||
27. | Are Wigaard | 45:04 | +8:28 | |||||
28. | Jostein Tandberg | 46:04 | +9:28 | |||||
29. | Martin Borge Heir | 46:21 | +9:45 | |||||
30. | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | 47:05 | +10:29 | |||||
31. | Thorstein Wang | 47:23 | +10:47 | |||||
32. | Hans Aleksander Østhagen | 49:31 | +12:55 | |||||
33. | Øystein Fruseth Christiansen | 50:25 | +13:49 | |||||
34. | Lavran Thorstensen | 51:41 | +15:05 | |||||
35. | Sivert Laukli | 59:26 | +22:50 | |||||
36. | Erlend Aune | 1:00:38 | +24:02 | |||||
37. | Øystein Wiggen | 1:15:50 | +39:14 | |||||
DSQ | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 37:59 | 37 | |||||
Klasse: Dudes dag | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Truls Ryum | 53:59 | +0:00 |
Sist oppdatert: | 3 april 2019, 20:49:46 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 62 |
Antall startet: | 62 |