Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

TA-Sprint 2 11. april 2019

Klasse: Råtass

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Erika Storhaug

Verdal OK

24:02

Fredrik Hansen

Verdal OK

22:55

Milian Holmli

Verdal OK

22:01

Karianne Indal

Verdal OK

22:04

Andrea Myrvold

Verdal OK

20:50

Emrik Urbrott Holberg

Verdal OK

25:03

Jonah Hvesser

Verdal OK

24:41

Simon Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

20:11

Mari Karoline Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

29:11

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

29:59

Iben Annie Solberg

Verdal OK

Klasse: C 2,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

22:50

+0:00

2.

Matias Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

23:29

+0:39

3.

Sivert Gudding Barli

Verdal OK

23:52

+1:02

121 127 138

4.

Johanne Gudding Barli

Verdal OK

23:55

+1:05

5.

Håkon Skjerve

Verdal OK

24:44

+1:54

6.

Nina Stensland Melbye

Verdal OK

26:03

+3:13

7.

Ragnhild Baglo

Verdal OK

26:50

+4:00

8.

Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

26:55

+4:05

9.

Jonas Solberg

Verdal OK

32:15

+9:25

10.

Martine Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

32:35

+9:45

11.

Johannes Gudding

Verdal OK

34:19

+11:29

12.

Heidi Rånes

Verdal OK

34:27

+11:37

13.

May Iren Clausen

Verdal OK

34:36

+11:46

14.

Martin Myrvold

Verdal OK

42:39

+19:49

15.

Maria Tinglum

Verdal OK

42:42

+19:52

16.

Jenny Dillan

Verdal OK

44:50

+22:00

16.

Birgitte Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

44:50

+22:00

18.

Eli Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

46:07

+23:17

19.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

50:57

+28:07

20.

Ingrid Gudding

Verdal OK

51:14

+28:24

20.

Ida Årstadvold

Verdal OK

51:14

+28:24

Klasse: B 3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

35:03

+0:00

2.

Mia Stensland Melbye

Verdal OK

38:49

+3:46

3.

Noa Høydal

Verdal OK

39:49

+4:46

4.

Andreas Guin

Verdal OK

44:18

+9:15

5.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

45:04

+10:01

6.

Matias Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

49:02

+13:59

7.

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

49:38

+14:35

8.

Trond Sturla Rånes

Verdal OK

53:42

+18:39

9.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

55:08

+20:05

10.

Erik Rånes

Verdal OK

58:18

+23:15

11.

Ole Magnus Høydal

Verdal OK

58:20

+23:17

12.

Ida Marie Rotmo

Verdal OK

1:09:44

+34:41

13.

Hanna Skjerve

Verdal OK

1:10:03

+35:00

14.

Arne Espen Dillan

Verdal OK

1:12:15

+37:12

DSQ

Trond Iversen

Verdal OK

16:27

124 125 126 120 153

DSQ

Adam Hvesser

Verdal OK

1:04:14

124 125 126

Klasse: A 4,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Frol IL

38:46

+0:00

2.

Einar Lund

Verdal OK

42:43

+3:57

3.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

48:31

+9:45

4.

Rune Gudding

Verdal OK

51:56

+13:10

5.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

53:10

+14:24

6.

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

1:00:21

+21:35

7.

Elin Sikkeland

Verdal OK

1:09:54

+31:08

Klasse: A 7

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kurt Ove Melbye

Verdal OK

1:11:36

+0:00

2.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

1:28:22

+16:46

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunhild Bredesen

Verdal OK

+0:00

1.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

+0:00

1.

Cathrine Thorhus

Verdal OK

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

10 september 2022, 15:53:58

Arrangør:

Verdal OK

Antall deltagere:

60

Antall startet:

60