Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

TA-Sprint 2 11. april 2019

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emilie Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

12:41

+0:00

2.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

12:43

+0:02

3.

Helmine Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

14:46

+2:05

4.

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

17:47

+5:06

5.

Olea Brønstad Lilleløkken

Verdal OK

23:15

+10:34

6.

Samantha Holmli

Verdal OK

29:45

+17:04

DNS

Mia Stensland Melbye

Verdal OK

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

18:48

+0:00

2.

Guro Hegstad

OK Skøynar

19:52

+1:04

3.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

25:09

+6:21

4.

Ane Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

26:03

+7:15

5.

Aurora Haugen

Verdal OK

28:13

+9:25

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trude Markhus

Verdal OK

19:01

+0:00

2.

Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

20:04

+1:03

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ulrik Haugen

Verdal OK

9:35

+0:00

2.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

9:51

+0:16

3.

Sigurd Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

10:39

+1:04

4.

Edvard Konradsen Sæther

Verdal OK

12:36

+3:01

5.

Sverre Ivar Håskoll

Verdal OK

18:47

+9:12

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

17:51

+0:00

2.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

18:50

+0:59

3.

Håkon Hallan

OK Skøynar

20:15

+2:24

4.

Ole Andreas Veske

OK Skøynar

22:00

+4:09

5.

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

23:13

+5:22

6.

Ludvik Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

25:46

+7:55

7.

Edvard Skoknes Woll

Verdal OK

26:27

+8:36

8.

Torstein Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

27:28

+9:37

9.

Vinjar Eggen Vatne

Verdal OK

28:36

+10:45

10.

William Andre Stormo Opdahl

Verdal OK

35:34

+17:43

DSQ

Fredrik Kjønstad Ukkelberg

Frol IL

19:05

126 137 126 141 132 133 134 127 140 128

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Niklas Landsem Melhus

Steinkjer OK

15:16

+0:00

2.

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

15:39

+0:23

3.

Iver Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

16:54

+1:38

4.

Olav Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

23:03

+7:47

Klasse: Åpen 1,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

9:54

+0:00

2.

Laura Hegstad

OK Skøynar

13:25

+3:31

3.

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

14:34

+4:40

4.

Kari Halvorsen Melbye

Verdal OK

14:48

+4:54

5.

Jon Torstein Woll

Verdal OK

17:28

+7:34

6.

Åsa Skoknes Woll

Verdal OK

17:31

+7:37

7.

Mateo Henderson

Steinkjer OK

17:33

+7:39

8.

Torje Eggen Vatne

Verdal OK

18:24

+8:30

9.

Simon Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

19:05

+9:11

10.

Noelle Henderson

Steinkjer OK

20:00

+10:06

10.

Lovise Laksholm Hallem

Verdal OK

20:00

+10:06

12.

Even Ydse Sivertsen

Verdal OK

20:41

+10:47

13.

Sverre Berfjord

Inderøy il

21:05

+11:11

14.

Matilde Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

21:50

+11:56

15.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

22:26

+12:32

16.

Ingrid Tanem

Verdal OK

22:31

+12:37

17.

Olav Magne Stormo Opdahl

Verdal OK

23:13

+13:19

18.

Siri Ydse Sivertsen

Verdal OK

26:10

+16:16

19.

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

41:54

+32:00

20.

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

44:41

+34:47

21.

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

45:08

+35:14

129 130 145 137 125 124 145 135 136 144 143 138

DNS

Petter Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

Klasse: Åpen 2,0

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjetil Vatne

Verdal OK

17:58

+0:00

2.

Hege Hallan

OK Skøynar

23:10

+5:12

3.

Rolf Karset

Steinkjer OK

24:10

+6:12

4.

Magnhild Kvaal

Verdal OK

24:45

+6:47

5.

Mari Karoline Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

26:31

+8:33

6.

Guro Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

33:05

+15:07

7.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

35:14

+17:16

8.

Johannes Sollid

Verdal OK

45:17

+27:19

DSQ

Lars Stavran

Inderøy IL

30:00

140

Klasse: Åpen 2,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

14:32

+0:00

2.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

15:53

+1:21

3.

Svein Anders Melhus

Steinkjer OK

16:11

+1:39

4.

Atle Dengerud

Steinkjer OK

17:20

+2:48

5.

Maren Grande

Frol IL

17:33

+3:01

6.

Håvard Veie

OK Skøynar

18:30

+3:58

7.

Håvard Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

18:54

+4:22

8.

Sigrid Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

19:07

+4:35

9.

Kine Sofie Sandstad

Frol IL

19:15

+4:43

10.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

19:55

+5:23

11.

Ingvild Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

20:26

+5:54

12.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

20:31

+5:59

13.

Asle Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

21:36

+7:04

14.

Per Morten Kvam

Inderøy IL

21:50

+7:18

15.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

23:06

+8:34

16.

Pål Søndrol Gauteplass

Inderøy IL

23:22

+8:50

16.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

23:22

+8:50

18.

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

23:49

+9:17

19.

Karl Arne Melbye

Verdal OK

27:11

+12:39

DSQ

Jan Hruby

Inderøy IL

17:16

137 124 126 141 132 133 134 131 142 140 128


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

11 april 2019, 19:22:22

Arrangør:

Verdal OK

Antall deltagere:

85

Antall startet:

83