Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Asker ABC 2 11. april 2019

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Thomas Mccarthy

Asker Skiklubb

10:21

Mina Ludvigsen

Asker Skiklubb

16:32

Eirik Nastad

Asker Skiklubb

17:10

Endre Gjerdalen

Asker SK

18:26

Magnus Dalen Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

20:05

Fredrik Hovinbøle Hagen

Asker Skiklubb

18:15

Trym Fuglseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

25:56

Synne Kjernsmo

Asker Skiklubb

25:10

Jenny Tørvolt

Asker Skiklubb

25:10

Eivind Kjernsmo

Asker Skiklubb

30:31

Amelie Tørvolt

Asker Skiklubb

31:12

149

Klasse: H10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Gaute Fuglseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

39:53

Klasse: D10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ingrid Hovdenak Espedal

Asker Skiklubb

29:51

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Simen Dalen Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

16:43

+0:00

2.

Brage Fuglseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

17:37

+0:54

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Henrik Nyberg

Asker Skiklubb

53:24

+0:00

36

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martha Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

49:05

+0:00

2.

Sara Martini

Asker Skiklubb

53:49

+4:44

3.

Karin Halsaa Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

56:48

+7:43

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mikael Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

47:05

+0:00

2.

Simen Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

47:26

+0:21

3.

Vilmer Nyberg

Asker Skiklubb

58:06

+11:01

4.

Kristian Fredriksen Aas

Asker SK

1:20:08

+33:03

36

DNS

Emil Ruud Fossheim

Asker Skiklubb

Klasse: H17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Henrik Fredriksen Aas

Asker Skiklubb

46:37

+0:00

2.

Frikk Alvaro Embergsrud

Asker Skiklubb

52:20

+5:43

3.

Sondre Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

52:56

+6:19

DNS

Olaf Halsaa Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

Klasse: D17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anna Øfsthus Gravir

Asker Skiklubb

54:34

+0:00

Klasse: H21-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erling Sommerfeldt

Asker Skiklubb

35:23

+0:00

2.

Vegard Gulbrandsen

Asker Skiklubb

37:17

+1:54

3.

Bjørnar Løvli

Asker Skiklubb

48:41

+13:18

Klasse: D21-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Margrethe Wisløff

NTNUI

53:02

+0:00

2.

Ruth Vingerhagen

Asker Skiklubb

55:10

+2:08

DNS

Jorun Ruud

Asker Skiklubb

Klasse: H40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sverre Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

56:37

+0:00

2.

Jon Arvid Fossum

Asker Skiklubb

56:51

+0:14

100

3.

Anton Plaian

Asker SK

58:55

+2:18

4.

Torleif Galteland

Asker Skiklubb

1:08:15

+11:38

Klasse: D40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vera Halsaa

Asker Skiklubb

1:03:58

+0:00

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Steinar Låg

Asker Skiklubb

37:52

+0:00

2.

Tommy Jauhojärvi

Asker Skiklubb

39:05

+1:13

3.

Bjørn Martini

Asker Skiklubb

40:08

+2:16

4.

Svein Granerud

Asker Skiklubb

41:48

+3:56

5.

Per Anders Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

43:22

+5:30

82 83

6.

Gunnar Pedersen

Asker Skiklubb

43:24

+5:32

7.

Håkon Løvli

Asker Skiklubb

44:48

+6:56

Klasse: D50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hilda Øfsthus

Asker Skiklubb

46:33

+0:00

2.

Marit Egner

Asker Skiklubb

51:09

+4:36

3.

Tone Skram

Røyken OL

52:52

+6:19

4.

Trine Marit Justad Raaen

Lierbygda OL

56:06

+9:33

5.

Margrete Engzelius

Asker Skiklubb

56:50

+10:17

6.

Marianne Arnesen

Asker Skiklubb

59:53

+13:20

7.

Unni Rye

Asker Skiklubb

1:04:37

+18:04

100

DSQ

Ann Katrin Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

59:18

42 73 74

Klasse: H60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torgeir Strandhagen

Røyken OL

38:02

+0:00

2.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

42:03

+4:01

3.

Trond Rønneberg

Asker Skiklubb

44:27

+6:25

4.

Per Schanche

Asker Skiklubb

46:18

+8:16

5.

Øyvind Gylver

Asker Skiklubb

54:28

+16:26

6.

Siri Sætra

Asker Skiklubb

57:23

+19:21

147 162

Klasse: H70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jørn Bue Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

45:33

+0:00

2.

Øivind Hoveid

Asker SK

59:26

+13:53

DSQ

Per Gjermo

Asker Skiklubb

1:11:02

41 42 58 56 54 51 62 63 67 100

Klasse: H17B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Brede Tolo Haugland

Asker Skiklubb

1:11:07

+0:00

56 54 51

Klasse: D17B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingvild Pedersen Bergan

Asker Skiklubb

53:16

+0:00

72

2.

Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen

Asker Skiklubb

1:03:11

+9:55

Klasse: H15-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tarje Espelin

Asker Skiklubb

1:09:50

+0:00

36


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

11 april 2019, 20:26:44

Arrangør:

Asker SK

Antall deltagere:

68

Antall startet:

65