Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

TYRITREFFEN 1 22. april 2019

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Fillip Brumoen Kjemperud

Fossekallen IL

Elias Vold Kjemperud

Fossekallen IL

Nadine Konrad

Modum OL

Paskal Jacobi

Modum OL

Anna Conrad

Modum OL

Sofie Kjemperud Granseth

Fossekallen IL

Liam Joramo

Fossekallen IL

Leah Isabell Joramo

Fossekallen IL

Anne Trøan

Nittedal OL

Simen Trøan

Nittedal OL

Ole Jokob Trøan

Nittedal OL

Emil Klinkenberg Buhaug

Ringerike OL

Martin Klinkenberg Buhaug

Ringerike OL

100

Klasse: D-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Linnea B Nyhagen

Fossekallen IL

27:42

+0:00

2.

Oda Opseth

Ringerike OL

32:46

+5:04

3.

Kari Kollstrøm

Ringerike OL

1:02:44

+35:02

Klasse: H-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nicolai Teslo

Hadeland OL

25:53

+0:00

Klasse: D13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ida Maria Flågen

Heming Orientering

40:22

+0:00

2.

Hedda Kjellevold

Modum OL

1:09:32

+29:10

Klasse: H13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Oskar Hope

Modum OL

56:09

+0:00

2.

Reidar Kollstrøm

Ringerike OL

1:01:09

+5:00

Klasse: D Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marit Weseth Kure

Bodø

18:41

+0:00

2.

Hedda Bondehagen

Fossekallen IL

22:05

+3:24

3.

Ellen Grønlund

Ringerike OL

22:34

+3:53

4.

Live Joronn Ytrehus

Ringerike OL

23:26

+4:45

5.

Marte Sofie Skrove

Ringerike OL

25:09

+6:28

6.

Lynn Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

25:11

+6:30

7.

Stina Bondehagen

Fossekallen IL

27:15

+8:34

8.

Liv Anett Borge

Fossekallen IL

27:48

+9:07

9.

Solveig Bondehagen

Fossekallen IL

28:32

+9:51

10.

Nina Birkeland

Fossekallen IL

37:00

+18:19

11.

Eline Loe

Fossekallen IL

43:22

+24:41

12.

Karin Loe

Fossekallen IL

43:27

+24:46

Klasse: H Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Alexander B. Nyhagen

Fossekallen IL

17:47

+0:00

2.

Jo Randar Holmøy

Hadeland OL

21:09

+3:22

3.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

21:14

+3:27

4.

John Ivar Kjellevold

Modum OL

24:44

+6:57

5.

Leif Roger Hultgreen

Ringerike OL

26:02

+8:15

149

6.

Petter Klepelv

Fossekallen IL

26:46

+8:59

7.

Hans Jørgen Loe

Fossekallen IL

27:16

+9:29

8.

Ole Jørgen Bøhn

Ringerike OL

27:17

+9:30

150 151 163 153 155 156 157

9.

Sverre Thune

Ringerike OL

45:04

+27:17

Klasse: D Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torunn Økern Jensen

Ringerike OL

32:26

+0:00

2.

Grete S B Hovi

Skien OK

37:10

+4:44

3.

May Ingela Hope

Modum OL

37:45

+5:19

4.

Silje Opseth

Ringerike OL

38:01

+5:35

5.

Trine Opseth

Ringerike OL

38:39

+6:13

6.

Sidsel Skovli

Ringerike OL

38:47

+6:21

7.

Line Arnevik

Ringerike OL

40:37

+8:11

8.

Ragnhild Elsrud Hultgreen

Ringerike OL

40:42

+8:16

9.

Ida Enerhaugen

Ringerike OL

45:36

+13:10

10.

Karen Langum

Ringerike OL

1:01:42

+29:16

11.

Gunn Elin Rudi

Hadeland OL

1:02:18

+29:52

12.

Hege Heiberg

Hadeland OL

1:02:44

+30:18

13.

Kari Enerhaugen

Ringerike OL

1:02:57

+30:31

14.

Berthe Teslo

Hadeland OL

1:24:28

+52:02

15.

Anisa Klobucista

Hadeland OL

1:24:30

+52:04

DSQ

Monica Trøan

Nittedal OL

49:25

153 155

Klasse: H Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunnar Hope

Modum OL

29:11

+0:00

2.

Olav Høgset

Fossekallen IL

29:51

+0:40

3.

Martin Nøkleby Melling

Ringerike OL

31:44

+2:33

4.

Egil Wickstrand Iversen

Heming Orientering

35:05

+5:54

5.

Tor Trøan

Hadeland OL

35:56

+6:45

6.

Sverre Graffer

Ringerike OL

36:01

+6:50

7.

Helge Graffer

Ringerike OL

37:21

+8:10

8.

Knut Olav Sunde

Ringerike OL

38:10

+8:59

9.

Per Kaarby

Fossum IF

38:12

+9:01

10.

Einar Teslo

Hadeland OL

38:30

+9:19

11.

Hroar Sanna

Ringerike OL

40:41

+11:30

12.

Torgeir Brandal

Kongsberg OL

40:57

+11:46

13.

Per Anund Loe

Fossekallen IL

43:07

+13:56

14.

Thorbjørn Nørbeck

Ringerike OL

43:10

+13:59

150

15.

Jon Erland Fossaas

Ringerike OL

46:09

+16:58

16.

Knut Ivar Kollstrøm

Ringerike OL

46:28

+17:17

17.

Toralf Opperud

Ringerike OL

48:19

+19:08

18.

Ask Sætnan

Fossum IF

1:01:47

+32:36

19.

Oskar Erland Fossaas

Ringerike OL

1:20:46

+51:35

20.

Tommy Bjerke

Fossekallen IL

1:26:49

+57:38

DSQ

Per Erik Opseth

Ringerike OL

32:28

156

Klasse: D Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Løset

NMBU

44:09

+0:00

2.

Tuva Aas Stræte

Ringerike OL

47:07

+2:58

3.

Anne Kristin Kvamme

Ringerike OL

48:01

+3:52

4.

Anne Guro Nøkleby

Ringerike OL

48:48

+4:39

5.

Kjersti Stræte

Ringerike OL

51:49

+7:40

6.

Monica Berglund

Ringerike OL

54:20

+10:11

7.

Silje B. Hovi

Skien OK

55:18

+11:09

8.

Kristine Grønlund

Ringerike OL

55:21

+11:12

9.

Kathinka Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

1:05:26

+21:17

Klasse: H Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars-Inge Arnevik

Ringerike OL

32:09

+0:00

2.

Martin Hoset

Bodø

35:22

+3:13

3.

Lars Enerhaugen

Modum OL

35:53

+3:44

4.

Eirik Larsen

Skien OK

36:11

+4:02

5.

Stein Aas Stræte

Ringerike OL

37:13

+5:04

6.

Bjørn Anders Flågen

Heming Orientering

38:31

+6:22

7.

Øyvind Strande

Ringerike OL

39:59

+7:50

8.

Anders Beyer Brattli

Ringerike OL

40:24

+8:15

9.

Kristian Kihle

Ringerike OL

40:54

+8:45

10.

Stig Melling

Ringerike OL

41:38

+9:29

11.

Lars Berglund

Ringerike OL

41:47

+9:38

12.

Mikkel Berglund

Ringerike OL

42:52

+10:43

13.

Harald Hovi

Skien OK

43:40

+11:31

14.

Morten Dåsnes

Ringerike OL

43:50

+11:41

15.

Knut Jostein Sætnan

Fossum IF

44:05

+11:56

16.

Geir Nilsen

Viul Orienteringsklubb

45:13

+13:04

17.

Stein Hagen

Fossum IF

45:50

+13:41

18.

Lars D. Fjeldstad

Ringerike OL

47:01

+14:52

19.

Oskar Arnevik

Ringerike OL

47:45

+15:36

20.

Knut Aas

Ringerike OL

48:09

+16:00

21.

Sander Arnevik

Ringerike OL

48:36

+16:27

22.

Frode Løset

Ringerike OL

49:00

+16:51

23.

Roar Bye

Modum OL

50:34

+18:25

24.

Leiv Inge Kjemperud

Fossekallen IL

54:48

+22:39

25.

Anders Flågen

Heming Orientering

56:20

+24:11

26.

Richard Kammerud

Ringerike OL

1:01:02

+28:53

27.

Birk Sætnan

Fossum IF

1:11:24

+39:15

DSQ

Sondre Z. Hagen

Fossum IF

47:28

159


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

25 april 2019, 16:54:16

Arrangør:

Fossekallen IL

Antall deltagere:

116

Antall startet:

116