Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

trening 3 23. april 2019

Klasse: lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erik S Molenaar

35:56

+0:00

2.

Morten Brunes

43:19

+7:23

3.

Jens Kristian Kopland

44:48

+8:52

4.

Erlend Nordbø

46:39

+10:43

133

5.

Agnes Irene Longfjeld

53:00

+17:04

6.

Hanne L Thon

54:53

+18:57

133

DSQ

Jørn-Are Longfjeld

44:53

95

Klasse: mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunnar Hope

29:49

+0:00

2.

Roar Bye

31:41

+1:52

3.

Sirpa Lilja

33:56

+4:07

133

4.

Eirik Gullord

36:58

+7:09

5.

Erik Lindstrøm

37:35

+7:46

133

6.

May Ingela Hope

38:28

+8:39

133

7.

Tove Jelstad

39:56

+10:07

133

8.

Johanna Sofie Longfjeld

40:21

+10:32

133

9.

Øystein Wiersdalen

40:43

+10:54

10.

Bjørn Bendiktsen

43:18

+13:29

133

11.

Kjell Grønhovd

48:05

+18:16

12.

Stein Erik Nordbø

53:59

+24:10

133

Klasse: kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hilde S Molenaar

30:21

+0:00

2.

Filip S Molenaar

31:39

+1:18

3.

Hedda Kind Kjellevold

31:41

+1:20

4.

Oskar Hope

32:23

+2:02

5.

Pascal Jacobi

32:38

+2:17

6.

Godfred Rygh

33:18

+2:57

7.

Emil S Molenaar

33:23

+3:02

8.

Mats Olsen

33:42

+3:21

9.

Annabell Kjellevold

33:46

+3:25

10.

Svein Grønhovd

34:05

+3:44

11.

John Ivar Kjellevold

38:38

+8:17

12.

Marta Stang

39:01

+8:40

13.

Lill Kristin Enger

41:02

+10:41

14.

Bård Stang

41:55

+11:34

15.

Jørun Sandberg

43:29

+13:08

16.

Knut Løver

43:45

+13:24

17.

Jan Martin Berring

43:52

+13:31

18.

Karl Næss Hilsen

50:02

+19:41

19.

Johan Ruud

50:09

+19:48

20.

Marit Tandberg

55:01

+24:40

21.

Berit G Wiersdalen

55:09

+24:48

Bekreftet tid

Merethe Nordbø

Bekreftet tid

Hege Mårtensson

Bekreftet tid

Nils Røhnebæk

Bekreftet tid

Eva Thorsby

Bekreftet tid

Thorbjørn Enerhaugen

Klasse: nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjetil Pedresen

24:08

+0:00

2.

Laila Thomassen

26:24

+2:16

3.

Frida Hope

40:31

+16:23

4.

Julie O Bye

47:07

+22:59

5.

Anna Konrad

51:38

+27:30

6.

Nadine Leonhardt

51:38

+27:30

7.

Mia olsen

52:11

+28:03

8.

Lage Kongsrud

53:14

+29:06

132

Bekreftet tid

Åse Marit Thorrud

Bekreftet tid

Edvin T Brunes

Bekreftet tid

Wouter Coppens


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

23 april 2019, 20:01:17

Arrangør:

Modum Orienteringslag

Antall deltagere:

56

Antall startet:

56