Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

BK 1 24. april 2019

Klasse: N 1,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Eirik Lie Bolstad

OK Skøynar

17:01

77

Gunvor Bolstad

OK Skøynar

26:50

77

Siri Mette Lie

OK Skøynar

22:05

77

Sigve Bolstad

OK Skøynar

20:59

77

Tor Sunde

OK Skøynar

22:25

77

Amalie Vestheim

Frol IL

17:54

77

Eline Vestheim

Frol IL

22:39

77

Birgit Hovdal

OK Skøynar

26:03

77

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

32:15

77

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

41:30

77

Marita Øyen

Frol IL

43:49

77

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

20:47

77

Mads Kristian Strand

Frol IL

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

29:58

77

Emil Soknes Hindenes

Skøynar

23:16

77

Rasmus Rangul

Skøynar

21:58

77

Vegar Rangul

Skøynar

Marius Dybdahl

Frol IL

17:59

77

Ingeborg Dybdahl

Frol IL

32:00

77

Mia Borge-Skjerve

Skøynar

25:03

77

Ina Borge

Skøynar

Ingrid Svendgård

OK Skøynar

18:55

77

Hedda Sandberg

Skøynar

24:06

77

Savanna Sandberg

Skøynar

23:57

77

Hans Roar Sandberg

OK Skøynar

Hanna Sara Stavseth

OK Skøynar

Patrik Bentzen - Haugberg

Skøynar

21:36

77

Nils Fenstad

Skøynar

18:53

77

Leo Nikolai

Skøynar

18:47

77

Einar Gravås Holberg

OK Skøynar

41:39

77

Ida Staberg Gravås

OK Skøynar

Linus Holberg

Skøynar

48:01

77

Ingunn Holberg

Skøynar

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

29:29

77

Ola Mathias Heggdal Leirset

Frol IL

Emil Heggdal Leirset

Frol IL

Andrea Aalberg Floan

Skøynar

16:10

77

Balder Amadeus Hogstad

Frol IL

26:37

77

Kaja Cornelia Hogstad

Frol IL

26:33

77

Tirill Hogstad

Frol IL

26:32

77

Einar Andre Hogstad

Frol IL

Andreas Lynmo

Skøynar

9:17

77 95

Trym Lyng Svendsen

OK Skøynar

13:49

77

Tage Lyng Svendsen

OK Skøynar

8:47

77 79

Iver Lyng Svendsen

Skøynar

Tore Svendsen

Skøynar

Morten Lynmo

OK Skøynar

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

40:17

77

Sanna Skjeset

Frol IL

40:13

77

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

24:01

77

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

21:38

77

Trygve Munkeby

Frol IL

21:24

77

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

23:50

77 78

Erik Hemming

Frol IL

22:50

77

Petter Løvås Valstad

Skøynar

16:37

77

Johan Boneng

Skøynar

31:35

77

Amalie Worum

Skøynar

15:54

77

Vilde Alise Tømmerås

Skøynar

15:53

77 67

Simon Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

18:02

77

Jon Marius Iversen

Verdal OK

18:13

77

Eivind Teigen

Skøynar

19:04

77

Synnøve Teigen

Skøynar

18:57

77

Martine Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

26:50

77

Ildri Benedikte Brenne

OK Skøynar

20:43

77

Petter Brenne

OK Skøynar

20:09

77

Victoria Valbjør

Frol IL

17:44

77

Jenny Talseth

Frol IL

17:28

72 77

Amanda Talseth

Frol IL

23:46

77

Edvard Talseth

Frol IL

23:21

77

Vilde Valbjør

Frol IL

23:20

77 78

Kasper Wisth Rønning

Skøynar

15:15

77

Per Wener Rønning

OK Skøynar

Gunn Mary Andersen

Frol IL

25:14

77

Sigbjørn Andersen

Frol IL

20:23

77

Tobias Eines Andersen

Frol IL

25:16

77

Ida Eines Andersen

Frol IL

25:14

77

Iver Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

15:19

77

Peder Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

Hege Hov Lomsdal

OK Skøynar

15:15

72 77

Sondre Lomsdal

Frol IL

15:04

77

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

25:28

51 53 69 71 72 77

Kristina Ukkelberg

Skøynar

24:21

77

Tuva Ness- Jensen

Frol IL

18:06

77

Eivind Ness- Jensen

Frol IL

18:08

77

Mads Melby

Verdal OK

16:01

77

Nina Melbye

Verdal OK

16:07

77

Isak Øfsti

Frol IL

17:26

Innsendt korrigert klubb

Nikolai Lian

Skøynar

18:07

77

Olav Øfsti

Frol IL

17:52

Innsendt korrigert klubb

Viktoria Nordvoll

Skøynar

18:36

77

Maria Lorås

Skøynar

22:28

77

Solveig Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

18:08

77

Anne Kathrine Hundal

Frol IL

20:47

77

Live Hundal

Frol IL

20:47

77

Ingrid Strøm

OK Skøynar

12:05

77

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

23:30

77

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

29:00

77

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

30:20

77

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

28:55

77

Mari Karoline Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

Trude Nubdal

Verdal OK

Børge Dretvik

Verdal OK

Nick Dretvik

Verdal OK

Kaia Hamnland

Frol IL

Klasse: C 2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hannah Gustad Strøm

OK Skøynar

13:57

+0:00

2.

Jonny Haugen

Verdal OK

14:49

+0:52

3.

Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

15:17

+1:20

4.

Julie Vestheim

Frol IL

15:32

+1:35

5.

Ulrik Haugen

Verdal OK

15:46

+1:49

72

6.

WIlliam Iversen

Verdal OK

16:12

+2:15

72 67

7.

Ragnhild Baglo

Verdal OK

16:39

+2:42

8.

Elin Fiskvik

OK Skøynar

17:45

+3:48

8.

Ingrid Tanem

Verdal OK

17:45

+3:48

10.

Gustav S. Urbonas

Frol IL

17:55

+3:58

11.

Torstein Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

18:02

+4:05

12.

Lars Stavran

Inderøy il

18:35

+4:38

13.

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

18:36

+4:39

54 55 51 52 53 69 71 70 74 75 72 50 7...

14.

Hege Hallan

OK Skøynar

18:52

+4:55

15.

Mona Elisabeth Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

19:14

+5:17

16.

Åse Kvål

Verdal OK

20:07

+6:10

17.

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

21:42

+7:45

18.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

22:35

+8:38

19.

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

24:39

+10:42

55 51 52 70 74 75 50

19.

Noah Rønning

Frol IL

24:39

+10:42

21.

Eli Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

24:53

+10:56

22.

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

24:57

+11:00

67

23.

Lorents- Hilmar Munkeby

Frol IL

25:01

+11:04

24.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

25:16

+11:19

25.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

25:36

+11:39

26.

Mia Melby

Verdal OK

25:39

+11:42

78

27.

Hanna Skjerve

Verdal OK

25:45

+11:48

28.

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

25:46

+11:49

72

29.

Kari Bugge

Verdal OK

26:19

+12:22

30.

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

26:47

+12:50

31.

Aksel Mathias Rønning

Frol IL

26:53

+12:56

32.

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

27:14

+13:17

33.

Imre Gran Jacobsen

OK Skøynar

27:16

+13:19

70 74 75

34.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

28:19

+14:22

35.

Laura Hegstad

OK Skøynar

28:30

+14:33

36.

Johannes Sollid

Verdal OK

29:01

+15:04

37.

Kristoffer Ree

OK Skøynar

29:54

+15:57

38.

Matteo Sandberg

OK Skøynar

30:00

+16:03

39.

Elias Heggvik

OK Skøynar

30:12

+16:15

40.

Anne Lise Gran

OK Skøynar

31:08

+17:11

40.

Iben Gran Jacobsen

OK Skøynar

31:08

+17:11

51

42.

Theodor Ree

OK Skøynar

31:50

+17:53

43.

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

33:08

+19:11

44.

Cesilie Jacobsen

Skøynar

34:52

+20:55

45.

Serina Skjulsvik

Frol IL

35:12

+21:15

46.

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

35:31

+21:34

47.

Helmine Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

35:53

+21:56

48.

Magnar Bolstad

OK Skøynar

44:15

+30:18

49.

Birger Storvik

Skøynar

45:29

+31:32

50.

Amalie Dahl

Skøynar

45:31

+31:34

51.

Matea Oline Trætli Storvik

Skøynar

45:57

+32:00

52.

Annfrid Storvik

OK Skøynar

46:01

+32:04

53.

Kjell Georg Hegstad

Skøynar

+0:0-57

53.

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

+0:0-57

53.

Janne Elisabeth Granamo

Frol IL

+0:0-57

53.

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

+0:0-57

53.

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

+0:0-57

Klasse: B 3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunnhild Bredesen

Verdal OK

+0:00

65 49 75 77 55 52 65 74 51 55 54 50 7...

2.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

24:07

+0:00

77

3.

Per Morten Kvam

Inderøy il

24:24

+0:17

77

4.

Guro Hegstad

OK Skøynar

24:44

+0:37

77

5.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

24:50

+0:43

77

6.

Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

25:24

+1:17

77

7.

Per Arve Hammer

OK Skøynar

25:42

+1:35

77

8.

Steinar Kvam

Inderøy il

26:22

+2:15

77

9.

Svend Arne Skjulsvik

Frol IL

27:26

+3:19

77

10.

Filip Iversen

Verdal OK

28:03

+3:56

77

11.

Elin Sikkeland

Verdal OK

28:57

+4:50

77

12.

Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

29:33

+5:26

77

13.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

30:25

+6:18

77

14.

Hege Hegstad

OK Skøynar

30:30

+6:23

77

15.

Alf Dagfinn Ringstad

OK Skøynar

30:52

+6:45

77

16.

Anne Grete Dahlen

Skøynar

31:15

+7:08

77

17.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

31:25

+7:18

77

18.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

31:37

+7:30

77

19.

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

31:52

+7:45

77

20.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

32:11

+8:04

77

21.

Mona Lund Veie

OK Skøynar

32:55

+8:48

77

22.

Olav Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

33:05

+8:58

77

23.

Magnhild Kvaal

Verdal OK

33:15

+9:08

77

24.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

33:20

+9:13

77

25.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

34:33

+10:26

77

26.

Ole Hustad

Frol IL

34:59

+10:52

77

27.

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

35:11

+11:04

77

28.

Asbjørn Strøm

OK Skøynar

35:14

+11:07

77

29.

Olav Magne Svendgård

Skøynar

35:21

+11:14

77

30.

Lars Grindberg

Verdal OK

35:32

+11:25

77 67

31.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

35:38

+11:31

77

32.

Asgeir Brustad

Verdal OK

36:48

+12:41

77

33.

Ludvik Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

36:59

+12:52

77

34.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

39:07

+15:00

77

35.

Asbjørn Berg

Inderøy il

39:26

+15:19

77

36.

Heidi Stendahl

Frol IL

41:21

+17:14

77

37.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

43:11

+19:04

77

38.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

44:16

+20:09

77

39.

Lise Tuset Gustad

OK Skøynar

44:30

+20:23

77

40.

Asbjørn Frøseth

Verdal OK

45:49

+21:42

77

41.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

46:30

+22:23

77

42.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

47:28

+23:21

77

43.

Tor Sunde

OK Skøynar

+0:0-7

Klasse: A 4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kurt Ove Melbye

Verdal OK

24:34

+0:00

2.

Jan Hruby

Inderøy il

27:48

+3:14

3.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

28:23

+3:49

4.

Einar Lund

Verdal OK

28:47

+4:13

5.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

29:28

+4:54

6.

Andreas Bolstad

OK Skøynar

29:32

+4:58

7.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

29:34

+5:00

8.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

29:50

+5:16

9.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

29:59

+5:25

10.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

31:29

+6:55

11.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

32:41

+8:07

12.

Håkon Hallan

OK Skøynar

34:14

+9:40

13.

Ådne Stendahl

Frol IL

34:25

+9:51

14.

Knut Skjesol

OK Skøynar

34:41

+10:07

15.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

35:16

+10:42

16.

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

35:31

+10:57

17.

Trude Markhus

Verdal OK

35:39

+11:05

50 49 70 52 55 78 79 67

18.

Per - Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

35:41

+11:07

19.

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

36:05

+11:31

20.

Fredrik Kjønstad Ukkelberg

Frol IL

38:05

+13:31

21.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

39:55

+15:21

22.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

39:59

+15:25

23.

Ole Andreas Veske

OK Skøynar

41:01

+16:27

24.

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

+0:0-34

Klasse: C 5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Silje Dybdahl

Frol IL

34:07

+0:00

2.

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

34:10

+0:03

3.

Aksel Bolstad

OK Skøynar

36:44

+2:37

Klasse: A 6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

23:24

+0:00

2.

Gisle Holberg

OK Skøynar

26:44

+3:20

3.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

28:58

+5:34

50 74 71 49 65 70 52 75 55 78 79 67

4.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

31:08

+7:44

5.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

32:55

+9:31

6.

Håvard Veie

OK Skøynar

33:42

+10:18

7.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

35:03

+11:39

8.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

36:31

+13:07

9.

Sigrid Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

42:29

+19:05

10.

Iver Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

42:57

+19:33

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Lars Strøm

OK Skøynar

Tone Flægstad

OK Skøynar

Ole Martin Veske

OK Skøynar

Knut Hallan

OK Skøynar

Gudrun Rinnan Veske

OK Skøynar

Birger Rønning

Skøynar

Terje Rønning

OK Skøynar

Tone Amundal Ree

Skøynar

Eldbjørg Sandberg

Skøynar

Klasse: N 1,5 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Nina Pettersen

Frol IL

Joar Hovdal

OK Skøynar

Lilly Sofie Marcussen

Skøynar

Erle Eriksen Eines

Frol IL

Ståle Johansen

Frol IL

Erling Johansen

Frol IL

Anne Britt Aalberg

Skøynar


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

24 april 2019, 22:08:08

Arrangør:

OK Skøynar

Antall deltagere:

258

Antall startet:

258