Klasse: A-nivå | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Petter Andreas Bergh | Malvik IL | 20:25 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Nicholas Morgan | Malvik IL | 22:07 | +1:42 | ||||
3. | August Nykvist | Wing OK | 23:06 | +2:41 | ||||
4. | Johannes Midtbø | Wing OK | 23:54 | +3:29 | ||||
5. | Christian Andresen | Malvik IL | 24:41 | +4:16 | ||||
6. | Petter Lona | Wing OK | 25:05 | +4:40 | ||||
7. | Sunniva Morgan | Malvik IL | 25:13 | +4:48 | ||||
8. | Rune Stræte | Wing OK | 25:42 | +5:17 | ||||
9. | Trygve Reitan | Malvik IL | 26:17 | +5:52 | ||||
10. | Jon Olaf Olaussen | Malvik IL | 26:50 | +6:25 | ||||
11. | Kyrre Auran | Malvik IL | 26:55 | +6:30 | ||||
12. | Nikolai Renolen | Wing OK | 27:21 | +6:56 | ||||
13. | Gabriel Callanan | Wing OK | 27:27 | +7:02 | Innsendt korrigert navn | |||
14. | Kai Ove Moen | Malvik IL | 28:36 | +8:11 | ||||
15. | Øyvind Scheldrup | Wing OK | 28:54 | +8:29 | ||||
16. | Harry Brandsen | Malvik IL | 29:16 | +8:51 | ||||
17. | Terje Midtbø | Wing OK | 29:46 | +9:21 | ||||
18. | Magne Guttvik | Wing OK | 29:55 | +9:30 | ||||
19. | Jonas Vindal | Wing OK | 32:26 | +12:01 | ||||
20. | Eva Tesarova | Wing OK | 32:28 | +12:03 | ||||
21. | Agnar Renolen | Wing OK | 32:37 | +12:12 | ||||
22. | Hilde Forbord | Malvik IL | 34:19 | +13:54 | ||||
23. | Tor Gjermstad | Wing OK | 40:21 | +19:56 | ||||
24. | Bjarte Sundal | Malvik IL | 50:41 | +30:16 | ||||
25. | Even Husby | Malvik IL | 1:23:33 | +1:03:08 | ||||
DSQ | Iver Olaussen | Malvik IL | 24:21 | 111 112 113 114 111 116 | ||||
DSQ | Eivind Lona | Wing OK | 25:42 | 103 | ||||
Arrangør | Ingebrigt Fuglem | Malvik IL | ||||||
Klasse: B-nivå | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Loke Strøm Haugsnes | Wing OK | 27:24 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Jakob Jøsang With | Wing OK | 28:03 | +0:39 | ||||
3. | Tor Lunde | Malvik IL | 29:15 | +1:51 | ||||
4. | Trond Damaas | Malvik IL | 30:07 | +2:43 | ||||
5. | Eigil Sørli | Malvik IL | 31:49 | +4:25 | ||||
6. | Marte Andresen | Malvik IL | 33:15 | +5:51 | ||||
7. | Sofus Lind | Wing OK | 45:11 | +17:47 | ||||
8. | Randi Helland | Wing OK | 1:06:00 | +38:36 | ||||
DSQ | Bjørn Terje Oftedal | Malvik IL | 19:15 | 106 | ||||
DSQ | Ã…se Rita Ellingsen | Wing OK | 27:39 | 106 | ||||
Klasse: N-nivå | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sivert Aalmo | Malvik IL | 13:43 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Jens Anton Andresen | Malvik IL | 16:09 | +2:26 | ||||
3. | Johan Oftedal | Malvik IL | 18:54 | +5:11 | ||||
4. | Teodor Greiff Altø | Malvik IL | 19:01 | +5:18 | ||||
5. | Teordor Bekken Kvingedal | Malvik IL | 20:36 | +6:53 | ||||
Arrangør | Tine Abrahamsen | Malvik IL | ||||||
Klasse: RÃ¥tass | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Lily Morgan | Malvik IL | 14:00 | ||||||
Magnus Aalmo | Malvik IL | 24:57 | ||||||
Ole Einar Andresen | Malvik IL | 36:20 | ||||||
Sofie Andresen | Malvik IL | 37:03 | ||||||
Maria Østgård | Malvik IL | 39:31 | ||||||
Adrian Østgård | Malvik IL | 39:29 |
Sist oppdatert: | 29 april 2019, 19:29:55 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 50 |
Antall startet: | 50 |