Klasse: K5 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Trude Harstad | Sparebanken Sør | 20:15 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Hanna Kristine Larsen | Heddal IL Langrenn 3 | 20:36 | +0:21 | ||||
3. | Tonje Granne Kvale | Notodden Orienteringslag | 20:43 | +0:28 | ||||
4. | Mali Tobiassen | Snøgg Fotball | 21:56 | +1:41 | ||||
5. | Synne Sandven | Heddal IL Skiskyting 1 | 22:06 | +1:51 | ||||
6. | Kari Beate Hovde | Sauland IL 1 | 22:09 | +1:54 | ||||
7. | Liv S. Høyset | Spenst Notodden 4 | 22:10 | +1:55 | ||||
8. | Elin jeanette Christiansen | Teletunet Omsorgsbolig 1 | 23:21 | +3:06 | ||||
9. | Janicke Fagerlie | Norsk Industriarb.museum | 23:43 | +3:28 | ||||
10. | Gro Ingebjørg Liane Evju | Hjartdalbanken | 23:53 | +3:38 | ||||
11. | Karoline Løndal Randbye | Snøgg Fotball | 24:16 | +4:01 | ||||
12. | Guro Tho Anundskås | Heddal IL Langrenn 1 | 24:18 | +4:03 | ||||
13. | Målfrid Ravnåsen Vangen | Norsk Industriarb.museum | 24:29 | +4:14 | ||||
14. | Liv Birgit Tobiassen | Snøgg Fotball | 24:37 | +4:22 | ||||
15. | Heidi Hovde Løndal | Gransherad IL 1 | 24:39 | +4:24 | ||||
16. | Vilde Nyheim Folseraas | Gransherad IL 3 | 24:40 | +4:25 | ||||
17. | Monica Kigen | Heddal IL Langrenn 1 | 24:44 | +4:29 | ||||
18. | Kristin Sandven | Heddal IL Skiskyting | 24:49 | +4:34 | ||||
19. | Laila Veslestaul | Høydalsmo | 25:24 | +5:09 | ||||
20. | Tone Jamtveit | Spenst Notodden 4 | 25:48 | +5:33 | ||||
21. | Sanne L. Hagen | Spenst Notodden 6 | 26:06 | +5:51 | ||||
22. | Marie Kristine Bermingrud Lindberg | BUP Notodden, Sykeh. Telemark | 26:18 | +6:03 | ||||
23. | Stine Mari Simones | Spenst Notodden 1 | 26:24 | +6:09 | ||||
24. | Øydis Lurås | Jondalen IL | 26:26 | +6:11 | ||||
25. | Anja Øymo | Spenst Notodden 2 | 26:29 | +6:14 | ||||
26. | Kristine Enggrav | BUP Notodden, Sykeh. Telemark | 26:38 | +6:23 | ||||
27. | Ingeborg Hovdejord | Heddal IL Langrenn 1 | 26:43 | +6:28 | ||||
28. | Anne Jorunn Golid | Heddal IL Langrenn 2 | 27:10 | +6:55 | ||||
29. | Anniken Bugge Selveit | Nordic Gym 2 | 27:28 | +7:13 | ||||
30. | Anne Sofie Timland | Hjemmebaserte tjen. s. 2 2 | 27:39 | +7:24 | ||||
31. | Anne Lise Landsverk | Nordic Gym 3 | 27:42 | +7:27 | ||||
32. | Kari Tho | Hjartdal Idrettslag 2 | 27:58 | +7:43 | ||||
33. | Mailen Pedersen | Hjartdal Idrettslag 1 | 28:09 | +7:54 | ||||
34. | Nina Kasin | Spenst Notodden 3 | 28:10 | +7:55 | ||||
35. | Stine Haugen | Spenst Notodden 3 | 28:11 | +7:56 | ||||
36. | Frida Velta | Spenst Notodden 2 | 28:20 | +8:05 | ||||
37. | Linda Velta | Spenst Notodden 2 | 28:21 | +8:06 | ||||
38. | Olaug Løndal Løkka | Gransherad IL 2 | 28:26 | +8:11 | ||||
39. | Maria Olsen | Nordic Gym 2 | 28:41 | +8:26 | ||||
40. | Anne Haave | Snøgg Friidrett 3 | 28:44 | +8:29 | ||||
41. | Rèbecca Eloise Frazier | BUP Notodden, Sykeh. Telemark | 28:46 | +8:31 | ||||
42. | Vera Øymo | Spenst Notodden 2 | 28:54 | +8:39 | ||||
43. | Katrine Frømyr | 28:55 | +8:40 | |||||
44. | Malin Vogsland | Notodden Energi AS | 28:59 | +8:44 | ||||
45. | Mari Lien Haug | Lisleherad Idrettslag 1 | 29:07 | +8:52 | ||||
46. | Anne Lene Bøen Brårud | Snøgg Friidrett 3 | 29:12 | +8:57 | ||||
47. | Anita Svagård | Spenst Notodden 6 | 29:15 | +9:00 | ||||
48. | Heidi Lien Haug | Lisleherad Idrettslag 1 | 29:18 | +9:03 | ||||
49. | Stine Haagensen Grotbæk | Snøgg Fotball | 29:20 | +9:05 | ||||
50. | Inger Line Hamre | Spenst Notodden 2 | 29:23 | +9:08 | ||||
51. | Christine M. Lien | Nordic Gym 1 | 29:26 | +9:11 | ||||
52. | Erle Langfors | 29:38 | +9:23 | |||||
53. | Karoline M Kleven | Notodden Energi AS | 29:43 | +9:28 | ||||
54. | Bente Fuhre | Notodden Energi AS | 29:44 | +9:29 | ||||
55. | Ellen Åsgård | Nordic Gym 1 | 29:51 | +9:36 | ||||
56. | Viktorija Jucinske | Sauland IL 1 | 29:52 | +9:37 | ||||
57. | Monica Karlsson | Nordic Gym 1 | 29:54 | +9:39 | ||||
58. | Madeleine M. Hagen | Spenst Notodden 1 | 29:58 | +9:43 | ||||
59. | Ingunn Skogholt Haave | Spenst Notodden 6 | 30:00 | +9:45 | ||||
60. | Mathilde Wassner | 30:04 | +9:49 | |||||
61. | Guerricabeytia Lucia | Erasmus | 30:14 | +9:59 | ||||
62. | Camilla Jonstang | Heddal IL Skiskyting 1 | 30:20 | +10:05 | ||||
63. | Kristin Innvær Wåle | Hjartdalbanken | 30:22 | +10:07 | ||||
64. | Britt Frøland | Sauland IL 1 | 30:24 | +10:09 | ||||
65. | Hilde Skeie | Hjartdal Idrettslag 2 | 30:27 | +10:12 | ||||
66. | Elisabeth Evensen | Heddal Fotball Gutter 12 | 30:32 | +10:17 | ||||
67. | Cathrine Sogn | Heddal IL Langrenn 1 | 30:46 | +10:31 | ||||
68. | Dinde Lia | Hjemmebaserte tjen. s. 2 1 | 30:49 | +10:34 | ||||
69. | BERBERICH Anika | Erasmus | 30:51 | +10:36 | ||||
69. | LE DUFF Jade | 30:51 | +10:36 | |||||
69. | Anita Kristine Lindeboom | Lisleherad Idrettslag 2 | 30:51 | +10:36 | ||||
72. | Elin Rauland | Spenst Notodden 6 | 30:58 | +10:43 | ||||
73. | Eli Frømyr | Spenst Notodden 1 | 30:59 | +10:44 | ||||
74. | Torunn Gjerjordet | Sauland IL 1 | 31:02 | +10:47 | ||||
75. | Cathrine Flåta | Spenst Notodden 6 | 31:11 | +10:56 | ||||
76. | Helene Brekke | Norsk Industriarb.museum | 31:15 | +11:00 | ||||
77. | Ingvild Heggelund | 31:21 | +11:06 | |||||
78. | Elise Kolby | 31:28 | +11:13 | |||||
79. | Beate Midtun | Du Kan - Personlig Trening | 31:32 | +11:17 | ||||
80. | Hanne Synnøve Andreassen | Snøgg Skøyter | 31:34 | +11:19 | ||||
81. | Ada Othilie Dahl Borkamo | Heddal IL Langrenn 2 | 31:39 | +11:24 | ||||
82. | Silje Larsen | 31:43 | +11:28 | |||||
83. | Anne Brekke | Gransherad IL 4 | 32:01 | +11:46 | ||||
84. | Simona Visiubyte | Heddal Fotball Gutter 13 | 32:03 | +11:48 | ||||
85. | Marie S. Clausen | Spenst Notodden 3 | 32:04 | +11:49 | ||||
86. | Trine Haugeberg | Hjartdal Idrettslag 2 | 32:13 | +11:58 | ||||
86. | Hanna Haugeberg Wærp | Hjartdal Idrettslag 2 | 32:13 | +11:58 | ||||
88. | Kristin Bakkom | Gransherad IL 4 | 32:16 | +12:01 | ||||
89. | Ingvill Portås | Teletunet Omsorgsbolig 1 | 32:19 | +12:04 | ||||
90. | Line Berget Hedegart | Snøgg Friidrett 3 | 32:20 | +12:05 | ||||
91. | Anne Nisi | Gransherad IL 2 | 32:25 | +12:10 | ||||
92. | Kristin Kjøle | Hjartdal Idrettslag 2 | 32:27 | +12:12 | ||||
93. | Hanna Løkamoen | Spenst Notodden 6 | 32:28 | +12:13 | ||||
94. | Karoline Skåre Haugen | Snøgg Friidrett 3 | 32:38 | +12:23 | ||||
94. | Anna Gjestrud | Notodden Orienteringslag | 32:38 | +12:23 | ||||
96. | Aina Flaten | Norsk Industriarb.museum | 32:39 | +12:24 | ||||
97. | Ida Hansen | Team Hansen | 32:41 | +12:26 | ||||
98. | Kaia Skåttet | Norsk Industriarb.museum | 32:43 | +12:28 | ||||
99. | Kristin Liane | Nordic Gym 1 | 33:05 | +12:50 | ||||
100. | Grethe Hovdejord | Heddal IL Langrenn 1 | 33:09 | +12:54 | ||||
100. | Silje Myhre Lien | Nordic Gym 3 | 33:09 | +12:54 | ||||
102. | Malin Magnussen | Lisleherad Idrettslag 3 | 33:12 | +12:57 | ||||
103. | Elisabeth Skretting | Teletunet Omsorgsbolig 1 | 33:29 | +13:14 | ||||
104. | Nora Lerstang Bergli | Snøgg Fotball | 33:42 | +13:27 | ||||
104. | Fride Olsen Mork | Snøgg Fotball | 33:42 | +13:27 | ||||
106. | Ingrid Haug Brekke | Gransherad IL 1 | 33:44 | +13:29 | ||||
107. | Jorunn Haug Lid | Heddal IL Langrenn 1 | 33:54 | +13:39 | ||||
107. | Ã…sve Murtnes | Heddal IL Langrenn 2 | 33:54 | +13:39 | ||||
107. | Idunn Murtnes | Heddal IL Langrenn | 33:54 | +13:39 | ||||
110. | Elin Innerdal | Hjemmebaserte tjen. s. 2 2 | 34:18 | +14:03 | ||||
111. | Monica Hogstad | Nordic Gym 3 | 34:26 | +14:11 | ||||
112. | Ingrid Vreim Haugen | Sauland IL 1 | 34:42 | +14:27 | ||||
113. | Julie Lie Karlberg | Snøgg Friidrett 4 | 35:07 | +14:52 | ||||
114. | Elisabeth Ree Rosnes | Lisleherad Idrettslag 3 | 35:12 | +14:57 | ||||
115. | Cornelia Bredesen | Teletunet Omsorgsbolig 3 | 35:29 | +15:14 | ||||
116. | Trine Beate Evensen | Hjemmebaserte tjen. s. 2 1 | 35:46 | +15:31 | ||||
117. | Dina Rem | Spenst Notodden 4 | 35:47 | +15:32 | ||||
118. | Turid Nordli-Andersen | ZinZino | 35:51 | +15:36 | ||||
118. | Lisbeth Nordli | ZinZino | 35:51 | +15:36 | ||||
120. | Uregistrert | 36:12 | +15:57 | |||||
121. | Uregistrert | 36:13 | +15:58 | |||||
122. | Martine Kasin Lerstang | Hjemmebaserte tjen. s. 2 1 | 36:15 | +16:00 | ||||
122. | Mariann Langås | Hjemmebaserte tjen. s. 2 1 | 36:15 | +16:00 | ||||
124. | Caroline Moskar | Snøgg Friidrett 2 | 36:16 | +16:01 | ||||
125. | Kristina Aas | Gransherad IL 4 | 36:22 | +16:07 | ||||
126. | Nina Rokstad | Gransherad IL 2 | 36:23 | +16:08 | ||||
127. | Henriette Bondal Skårdal | Gransherad IL 2 | 36:26 | +16:11 | ||||
128. | Anne Kristin V. Haukvik | 37:26 | +17:11 | |||||
129. | Heidi Bjorheim Erikstad | Snøgg Friidrett 4 | 37:33 | +17:18 | ||||
130. | Nina Bjorheim | Snøgg Friidrett 4 | 37:34 | +17:19 | ||||
131. | Sofie Windsvoll | 37:39 | +17:24 | |||||
132. | Anita Pedersen | Gransherad IL 4 | 37:46 | +17:31 | ||||
133. | Hilde Holte | Heddal barneskole 1 | 38:32 | +18:17 | ||||
134. | Veslemøy Eliassen | Heddal barneskole 2 | 38:33 | +18:18 | ||||
135. | Gunhild Haugen | Hjartdalbanken | 39:33 | +19:18 | ||||
136. | Irene Listul | Heddal Fotball Gutter 13 | 39:55 | +19:40 | ||||
137. | Kirsten Sandvik | Gransherad IL 2 | 40:12 | +19:57 | ||||
138. | Randi Mork | Notodden Orienteringslag | 40:51 | +20:36 | ||||
139. | Kari Hovde Løndal | Gransherad IL 1 | 41:25 | +21:10 | ||||
140. | Tuva Kleivan Haugen | Lisleherad Idrettslag 1 | 41:31 | +21:16 | ||||
141. | Hanne Roland Paulsen | Teletunet Omsorgsbolig 3 | 41:46 | +21:31 | ||||
142. | Anne Carine Dahl Borkamo | Heddal IL Langrenn 2 | 41:53 | +21:38 | ||||
143. | Charlotte Mailund | Hjartdal Idrettslag 1 | 42:12 | +21:57 | ||||
144. | Lise Pedersen | Nordic Gym 3 | 42:15 | +22:00 | ||||
145. | Christine Mailund | Hjartdal Idrettslag 1 | 42:19 | +22:04 | ||||
146. | Helene Oterholt Golid | Heddal IL Langrenn 1 | 43:38 | +23:23 | ||||
147. | Tiril Kjøle-Johansen | Hjartdal Idrettslag 2 | 44:01 | +23:46 | ||||
148. | Thea Kristensen | Hjartdal Idrettslag 2 | 44:02 | +23:47 | ||||
149. | Aud Helene Kasin Bommen | Hjemmebaserte tjen. s. 2 1 | 44:15 | +24:00 | ||||
150. | Kristine Myhre | Hjemmebaserte tjen. s. 2 2 | 44:16 | +24:01 | ||||
151. | Alvilde Johansen | 44:51 | +24:36 | |||||
152. | Annette Engravslia | NAV Notodden 1 | 45:34 | +25:19 | ||||
153. | Maren Kaafjeld Skjulestad | Snøgg Friidrett 4 | 45:56 | +25:41 | ||||
154. | Marthe Kaafjeld Søråsdekkan | Snøgg Friidrett 4 | 46:00 | +25:45 | ||||
155. | Elida Bøe Eie | Snøgg Friidrett 3 | 46:22 | +26:07 | ||||
155. | Iselin Havrås | 46:22 | +26:07 | |||||
157. | Janna Lie Karlberg | Snøgg Friidrett 4 | 46:23 | +26:08 | ||||
158. | Aina Therese Tangen-Moen | Snøgg Friidrett 3 | 47:01 | +26:46 | ||||
159. | Ann Kristin Lia | Spenst Notodden 1 | 47:55 | +27:40 | ||||
160. | Eva Elisabeth R Rekdal | NAV Notodden 1 | 49:35 | +29:20 | ||||
161. | Gertie Aanjesen Risvaag | NAV Notodden 1 | 49:36 | +29:21 | ||||
161. | Egle Vaitule | NAV Notodden 2 | 49:36 | +29:21 | ||||
163. | Sigrid Buchacz Eie | Notodden Orienteringslag | 49:44 | +29:29 | ||||
164. | Anne Lene Syvertsen Bondal | Gransherad IL 2 | 49:46 | +29:31 | ||||
164. | Gunn Torhild Leiulfsrud | Gransherad IL 4 | 49:46 | +29:31 | ||||
166. | Julie Lid | Heddal IL Langrenn 1 | 50:11 | +29:56 | ||||
167. | Marlene Weirud | Lisleherad Idrettslag 1 | 50:12 | +29:57 | ||||
168. | Helene Bjorheim Erikstad | Snøgg Friidrett 4 | 50:16 | +30:01 | ||||
169. | Synne Bekkhus | Sauland IL 1 | 50:29 | +30:14 | ||||
170. | Signe Mosebø | Sauland IL 1 | 51:29 | +31:14 | ||||
170. | Signe Bekkhus | Sauland IL 1 | 51:29 | +31:14 | ||||
172. | Solgunn Tranberg | NAV Notodden 1 | 52:20 | +32:05 | ||||
173. | Nina Kleppen | NAV Notodden 2 | 52:21 | +32:06 | ||||
173. | Jolanta Anisdahl | NAV Notodden 2 | 52:21 | +32:06 | ||||
175. | Astrid Rasmussen | Gransherad IL 2 | 52:26 | +32:11 | ||||
176. | Vigdis Antonsen | Gransherad IL 2 | 52:27 | +32:12 | ||||
177. | Heidi Haugan | Snøgg Friidrett 2 | 53:11 | +32:56 | ||||
178. | Gunn Anne Mork | Snøgg Friidrett 2 | 53:12 | +32:57 | ||||
179. | Martine Weirud | Lisleherad Idrettslag 1 | 53:34 | +33:19 | ||||
180. | Lene Weirud | Lisleherad Idrettslag 1 | 53:40 | +33:25 | ||||
180. | Anita Bakka Nilsen | Lisleherad Idrettslag 2 | 53:40 | +33:25 | ||||
180. | Ingrid Bakka Nilsen | Lisleherad Idrettslag 2 | 53:40 | +33:25 | ||||
183. | Per Karlberg | Snøgg Friidrett 3 | 53:58 | +33:43 | ||||
184. | Elin Alme | Heddal barneskole 1 | 57:02 | +36:47 | ||||
185. | Britt Hestvik | Heddal barneskole 1 | 57:03 | +36:48 | ||||
185. | Ann-Kristin Selbo Stenersen | Heddal barneskole 1 | 57:03 | +36:48 | ||||
185. | Maria Tresland | Heddal barneskole 1 | 57:03 | +36:48 | ||||
185. | Ruth Anundsen | Heddal barneskole 2 | 57:03 | +36:48 | ||||
189. | Luna M Dalviken | Lisleherad Idrettslag 1 | 58:43 | +38:28 | ||||
190. | Karianne Weiseth | Lisleherad Idrettslag 1 | 58:44 | +38:29 | ||||
191. | Maliheh Amari | 58:45 | +38:30 | |||||
192. | Elise Seland | Lisleherad Idrettslag 3 | 58:56 | +38:41 | ||||
193. | Karoline Seland | Lisleherad Idrettslag 3 | 58:57 | +38:42 | ||||
194. | Julie Seland | Lisleherad Idrettslag 3 | 59:08 | +38:53 | ||||
195. | Monika Kleivan Haugen | Lisleherad Idrettslag 2 | 1:00:32 | +40:17 | ||||
195. | Jorunn Søyland | Lisleherad Idrettslag 3 | 1:00:32 | +40:17 | ||||
197. | Eli Kristin Bøe Eie | Snøgg Friidrett 3 | 1:06:57 | +46:42 | ||||
198. | Monica Nykås Haugen | Lisleherad Idrettslag 2 | 1:15:30 | +55:15 | ||||
198. | Olivia Bergum | 1:15:30 | +55:15 | |||||
198. | Matilda Bergum | 1:15:30 | +55:15 | |||||
201. | Mari Nykås Haugen | Lisleherad Idrettslag 2 | 1:15:31 | +55:16 | ||||
Avlest | Karianne Skårdal | Sauland IL 1 | 1:00:00 | |||||
Klasse: M5 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vebjørn Hovdjord | Heddal IL Langrenn 2 | 16:40 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Kjetil Brårud | Snøgg Friidrett 1 | 18:09 | +1:29 | ||||
3. | Ã…smund Slokvik | Notodden Orienteringslag | 18:46 | +2:06 | ||||
4. | Tor Alfred Bredesen | Snøgg Friidrett 1 | 19:00 | +2:20 | ||||
5. | Dag Olav Tho | Hjartdal Idrettslag 2 | 19:03 | +2:23 | ||||
6. | Eirik Moen-Kasin | Notodden FK | 19:08 | +2:28 | ||||
7. | Guleed Doaale | Heddal Fotball Gutter 13 1 | 19:11 | +2:31 | ||||
8. | Roar Borgerås | Heddal Fotball Gutter 13 | 19:20 | +2:40 | ||||
9. | David Andersen | Hjuksebø Allstars | 19:37 | +2:57 | ||||
9. | Magnus Hallingstad | Hjartdalbanken | 19:37 | +2:57 | ||||
11. | Torleiv Berget Hedegart | Snøgg Friidrett 1 | 19:55 | +3:15 | ||||
12. | Harald Olsnes | Vaksdal opptur | 20:12 | +3:32 | ||||
13. | Eivind Frode Rinde | Skarphedin | 20:14 | +3:34 | ||||
14. | Lars Andreas Arud | Snøgg Friidrett 1 | 20:15 | +3:35 | ||||
15. | Magnus Olsnes | Vaksdal opptur | 20:22 | +3:42 | ||||
16. | Halvor Lien Haug | Lisleherad Idrettslag 1 | 20:35 | +3:55 | ||||
17. | Jo Cornel Langedok | Spenst Notodden 4 | 20:38 | +3:58 | ||||
18. | Jarand Berg Hjukse | 20:42 | +4:02 | |||||
19. | Jostein Hvamb | Heddal Fotball Gutter 12 | 20:55 | +4:15 | ||||
20. | Tom-André Haugen | Snøgg Friidrett 1 | 20:56 | +4:16 | ||||
21. | Andreas Førde | Heddal IL Skiskyting | 21:00 | +4:20 | ||||
22. | Eirik Johannes Larsen | Hjartdal Idrettslag 1 | 21:02 | +4:22 | ||||
23. | Bjørn Tore Løkslid | Hjartdal Idrettslag 1 | 21:03 | +4:23 | ||||
24. | Øyvind Larsen | Hjartdal Idrettslag 1 | 21:15 | +4:35 | ||||
25. | Jonas Lid | Heddal IL Langrenn 1 | 21:18 | +4:38 | ||||
26. | Elisei Boezalu | Gumpens Auto | 21:33 | +4:53 | ||||
27. | Håkon Tho Anundskås | Heddal IL Langrenn 1 | 21:37 | +4:57 | ||||
28. | Ivan Randbye | 21:42 | +5:02 | |||||
29. | Simen Veseth | 21:49 | +5:09 | |||||
30. | Markus Nesholen | Snøgg Friidrett 2 | 21:53 | +5:13 | ||||
31. | Jon Vegheim | Notodden Energi AS 1 | 21:54 | +5:14 | ||||
32. | Vegard Slåtta | Gulvdeal | 21:57 | +5:17 | ||||
33. | HÃ¥vard Aas | Gransherad IL 1 | 22:00 | +5:20 | ||||
34. | Reidar Lindberg | BUP Notodden, Sykeh. Telemark | 22:08 | +5:28 | ||||
35. | Jon Inge Særsland | Hjartdal Idrettslag 2 | 22:15 | +5:35 | ||||
36. | Marcus Haugan | Snøgg Friidrett 2 | 22:21 | +5:41 | ||||
37. | Kim Rune Lia | Snøgg Friidrett 2 | 22:25 | +5:45 | ||||
38. | John Arne Prestgård | Spinnvill Trening | 22:29 | +5:49 | ||||
39. | Ole Henning Johansen | Gumpens Auto 2 | 22:34 | +5:54 | ||||
40. | Olav Hefre | Funnemark 1 | 22:36 | +5:56 | ||||
41. | Odd Ivar Paulsen | Notodden Energi AS 1 | 22:48 | +6:08 | ||||
42. | Einar Ruud | Hjartdal Idrettslag 1 | 22:49 | +6:09 | ||||
43. | Olav Lurås Yli | Heddal Fotball Gutter 12 | 22:58 | +6:18 | ||||
44. | Tore Bredesen | Snøgg Friidrett 1 | 23:02 | +6:22 | ||||
45. | Dagfinn Lund | Gumpens Auto 1 | 23:03 | +6:23 | ||||
46. | John Gunnar Svartdal | Funnemark 2 | 23:04 | +6:24 | ||||
47. | Terje Bergskås | Gumpens Auto 2 | 23:06 | +6:26 | ||||
48. | Ole Christoffer Røste | 23:15 | +6:35 | |||||
49. | Erlend Natadal | Nordic Gym 2 | 23:26 | +6:46 | ||||
50. | Christian Bredesen | Snøgg Friidrett 1 | 23:27 | +6:47 | ||||
51. | Nicklas Tveiten Natadal | Heddal IL Fotball | 23:49 | +7:09 | ||||
52. | Gregar Høydal | Gumpens Auto 1 | 23:52 | +7:12 | ||||
53. | Torkil Nyheim Folseraas | Gransherad IL 3 | 24:01 | +7:21 | ||||
54. | Svein Haug | Notodden Energi AS 1 | 24:05 | +7:25 | ||||
55. | Harald Nisi | Gransherad IL 4 | 24:09 | +7:29 | ||||
56. | Ruben Wang Jensen | Team Hansen | 24:14 | +7:34 | ||||
57. | Terje Nordbø | Heddal Fotball Gutter 13 | 24:16 | +7:36 | ||||
58. | Tore GÃ¥sodden | Funnemark 2 | 24:18 | +7:38 | ||||
59. | Andre Rauland | Heddal Fotball Gutter 12 | 24:22 | +7:42 | ||||
60. | Ole Jonny Flatland | Hjartdal Idrettslag 1 | 24:23 | +7:43 | ||||
60. | Vegard Ã…mot | Utleiegruppen | 24:23 | +7:43 | ||||
62. | John Vegard Steinhaug | Nordic Gym | 24:32 | +7:52 | ||||
62. | Geir Åge Hæreid | IL Bevern | 24:32 | +7:52 | ||||
64. | Thomas Arud | Funnemark 1 | 24:59 | +8:19 | ||||
65. | Kristian Åmot | Snøgg | 25:02 | +8:22 | ||||
66. | Torgeir Skaarnes | Gransherad IL 3 | 25:30 | +8:50 | ||||
67. | Kjell Ove Velta | Spenst Notodden 6 | 25:35 | +8:55 | ||||
68. | Adi Cretu | Gumpens Auto 2 | 25:36 | +8:56 | ||||
69. | Markus Tveiten Natadal | Snøgg | 25:37 | +8:57 | ||||
69. | Jan Olav Weiseth Bakken | Snøgg Fotball | 25:37 | +8:57 | ||||
71. | Johannes Golid | Heddal IL Langrenn 2 | 25:39 | +8:59 | ||||
72. | Sondre Tråer Brenna | Gransherad IL 1 | 25:43 | +9:03 | ||||
72. | Stian Brenna Bratterud | Gransherad IL 1 | 25:43 | +9:03 | ||||
74. | Christian Natadal | Snøgg | 25:49 | +9:09 | ||||
75. | Håkon Kr. Sørby | Heddal IL | 25:51 | +9:11 | ||||
76. | John Inge Aase KÃ¥sa | Nordic Gym 1 | 25:52 | +9:12 | ||||
77. | William Johansen | Hjartdal Idrettslag 1 | 25:55 | +9:15 | ||||
78. | Kjetil Flatland | Gumpens Auto 2 | 25:57 | +9:17 | ||||
79. | Morten Tvervik | Spinnvill Trening | 26:14 | +9:34 | ||||
80. | Julian Cretu | Gumpens Auto 1 | 26:16 | +9:36 | ||||
80. | Ole Kristian Flatland | Gumpens Auto 1 | 26:16 | +9:36 | ||||
82. | Jesper Lie Karlberg | Snøgg Friidrett 4 | 26:28 | +9:48 | ||||
83. | Mattis Bratterud | Gransherad IL 1 | 26:33 | +9:53 | ||||
84. | Rasmus Engehult | Snøgg Friidrett 1 | 26:35 | +9:55 | ||||
85. | Robert Lindeboom | Lisleherad Idrettslag 2 | 26:37 | +9:57 | ||||
85. | Espen Andersen | Hjartdal Idrettslag 1 | 26:37 | +9:57 | ||||
87. | Espen Naustvoll Wikan | Tinfos | 26:51 | +10:11 | ||||
88. | Thomas Lauriks | 27:01 | +10:21 | |||||
89. | Viktor Storhaug Amari | Snøgg Fotball | 27:18 | +10:38 | ||||
89. | Jonas Rimstad Brenna | 27:18 | +10:38 | |||||
91. | Fredrik Skåre Haugen | Snøgg Friidrett 1 | 27:19 | +10:39 | ||||
92. | Stig KÃ¥sa | Spenst Notodden 3 | 27:20 | +10:40 | ||||
93. | Kjell Ivar Berget | Funnemark 1 | 27:22 | +10:42 | ||||
94. | Tov Christian Tangen-Moen | Snøgg Friidrett 2 | 27:24 | +10:44 | ||||
94. | Tor-Olav Seltveit | Nordic Gym 2 | 27:24 | +10:44 | ||||
96. | Sindre Kjosvold | Snøgg Fotball | 27:25 | +10:45 | ||||
97. | Odin Tangen-Moen | Snøgg Friidrett 2 | 27:28 | +10:48 | ||||
98. | Nikolai Haukås Særsland | Heddal IL Skiskyting 1 | 27:34 | +10:54 | ||||
99. | Johnny Andre Trondstad Hansen | Du Kan - Personlig Trening | 27:53 | +11:13 | ||||
100. | Franco Bløchlinger | Snøgg Friidrett 5 | 28:11 | +11:31 | ||||
101. | Halvor Bolkesjø | Gransherad IL 4 | 28:13 | +11:33 | ||||
102. | Per Øyvind Kaste | Gumpens Auto 1 | 28:15 | +11:35 | ||||
103. | Jan Pedersen | Jondalen IL | 28:19 | +11:39 | ||||
103. | Heine Lurås Pedersen | Jondalen IL | 28:19 | +11:39 | ||||
105. | Helge Aasland | 28:20 | +11:40 | |||||
106. | Tobias Tveiten Natadal | Snøgg | 28:55 | +12:15 | ||||
107. | Ask Sauarlia Paulsen | Snøgg Fotball | 28:56 | +12:16 | ||||
108. | Simen V. Hvamb | Heddal Fotball Gutter 12 | 29:01 | +12:21 | ||||
109. | Halvor Haugland | Heddal Fotball Gutter 12 | 29:05 | +12:25 | ||||
110. | Troels Riis Femmersvik | Heddal IL Skiskyting 1 | 29:13 | +12:33 | ||||
111. | Olaf Særsland | Hjartdal Idrettslag 2 | 29:16 | +12:36 | ||||
112. | Bjørn Erik Nielsen | 29:22 | +12:42 | |||||
112. | Frode Iversen | Snøgg Svømming | 29:22 | +12:42 | ||||
114. | Audun F. Haugholt | Heddal IL Skiskyting 1 | 29:23 | +12:43 | ||||
115. | Iver Jonstang Hordvei | Heddal IL Skiskyting 1 | 29:28 | +12:48 | ||||
116. | Olav Solberg | Notodden Energi AS 1 | 29:42 | +13:02 | ||||
116. | Joakim Lerstang | 29:42 | +13:02 | |||||
118. | Per Edvard Aas-Eng | 29:51 | +13:11 | |||||
119. | Steinar Rønningen | Funnemark 4 | 30:03 | +13:23 | ||||
120. | Simen Evensen | Heddal Fotball Gutter 12 | 30:07 | +13:27 | ||||
121. | Kriss Gustavsen | Spinnvill Trening | 30:18 | +13:38 | ||||
122. | Stein Erik Angell | Teletunet Omsorgsbolig 2 | 30:30 | +13:50 | ||||
123. | Martin Vander | Hjemmebaserte tjen. s. 2 2 | 30:41 | +14:01 | ||||
124. | Hans Bugge Andersen | Teletunet Omsorgsbolig 3 | 30:50 | +14:10 | ||||
125. | Sveinung Nisi | Gransherad IL 1 | 30:59 | +14:19 | ||||
126. | Sindre Langås Borgerås | Heddal Fotball Gutter 13 1 | 31:08 | +14:28 | ||||
127. | Ole Christian Golid | Heddal IL Langrenn 2 | 31:09 | +14:29 | ||||
128. | HÃ¥kon Hovde | Heddal Fotball Gutter 13 1 | 31:10 | +14:30 | ||||
129. | Martin Lyhus Gundersen | 31:21 | +14:41 | |||||
130. | Helge Anderson | Norsk Industriarb.museum | 31:26 | +14:46 | ||||
131. | Alexander Ming | Hjartdalbanken | 31:27 | +14:47 | ||||
132. | Mathias Hykkerud | Snøgg | 31:31 | +14:51 | ||||
133. | Sander Nilsen | Snøgg Skøyter | 31:34 | +14:54 | ||||
134. | Robert Gustavsen Nordal | Snøgg Friidrett 2 | 31:36 | +14:56 | ||||
135. | Trond Kasin | 31:42 | +15:02 | |||||
136. | Sindre Aas | Gransherad IL 1 | 31:49 | +15:09 | ||||
137. | Roar Aas | Gransherad IL 4 | 31:52 | +15:12 | ||||
138. | Thor Edvin Erikstad | Snøgg Friidrett 4 | 32:11 | +15:31 | ||||
139. | David Gulstad | Du Kan - Personlig Trening | 32:18 | +15:38 | ||||
140. | Magnus Brynhildsvoll | Berget AS | 32:43 | +16:03 | ||||
141. | Michael Skogholt | Lisleherad Idrettslag 3 | 33:12 | +16:32 | ||||
142. | HÃ¥kon Lindhardt | Heddal Fotball Gutter 13 1 | 33:41 | +17:01 | ||||
143. | Ã…dne Andre Solli | Gransherad IL 3 | 33:42 | +17:02 | ||||
143. | Bjørn Lindhardt | Heddal Fotball Gutter 13 | 33:42 | +17:02 | ||||
145. | Mathias Aas | Gransherad IL 4 | 34:03 | +17:23 | ||||
146. | Halvor Bondal Skårdal | Gransherad IL 2 | 34:04 | +17:24 | ||||
147. | Vegard Aas | Gransherad IL 4 | 34:05 | +17:25 | ||||
148. | Stefan Langfors | 34:07 | +17:27 | |||||
149. | Thor Erik Haugen | Notodden Energi AS 1 | 34:46 | +18:06 | ||||
150. | Kim Sander Dyrud | Funnemark 1 | 34:47 | +18:07 | ||||
151. | Eirik Bergland Mælandsmo | Heddal IL Skiskyting 1 | 35:14 | +18:34 | ||||
152. | Hallgeir Hustveit Mælandsmo | Heddal IL Skiskyting 1 | 35:15 | +18:35 | ||||
153. | Håvard Anundskås | Lisleherad Idrettslag 3 | 35:19 | +18:39 | ||||
154. | Adrian Haukås Særsland | Heddal IL Skiskyting 1 | 35:22 | +18:42 | ||||
155. | Arnstein Frømyr | Berget AS | 35:24 | +18:44 | ||||
156. | Sander Gjestrud Veamyhr | 35:38 | +18:58 | |||||
157. | Knut Thunberg | Funnemark 4 | 35:52 | +19:12 | ||||
158. | Andrè Bakka | Funnemark 3 | 35:53 | +19:13 | ||||
159. | Daniel Visinkis | Heddal Fotball Gutter 13 | 35:57 | +19:17 | ||||
160. | Elias Windsvoll | 36:14 | +19:34 | |||||
161. | Kristoffer Sogn | Heddal IL Langrenn 2 | 36:23 | +19:43 | ||||
162. | Tomas Sundelin | Spenst Notodden 1 | 36:29 | +19:49 | ||||
163. | Eirik Seljord Åmot | Snøgg | 36:40 | +20:00 | ||||
164. | Julian Flåta Eilefsen | Heddal Fotball Gutter 13 1 | 37:07 | +20:27 | ||||
165. | Kristian V. Hustveit | Spinnvill Trening | 37:22 | +20:42 | ||||
166. | Halvor Lia | Heddal Fotball Gutter 13 1 | 37:40 | +21:00 | ||||
167. | Øyvind Lia | Heddal Fotball Gutter 13 | 37:41 | +21:01 | ||||
168. | Gregar Pedersen | Gransherad IL 3 | 37:46 | +21:06 | ||||
169. | Borgar Flaaten | Notodden Orienteringslag | 37:59 | +21:19 | ||||
170. | Herman Nykås | Snøgg | 38:01 | +21:21 | ||||
170. | Tor Einar Bakken | Snøgg Fotball | 38:01 | +21:21 | ||||
172. | Såmund Anundskås | Lisleherad Idrettslag 3 | 38:02 | +21:22 | ||||
173. | Alin Moldovan | Heddal barneskole 2 | 38:33 | +21:53 | ||||
174. | HÃ¥vard Natadal | Funnemark 2 | 39:35 | +22:55 | ||||
174. | Reidar Søyland | Funnemark 2 | 39:35 | +22:55 | ||||
174. | Tor Gunnar Berget | Funnemark 3 | 39:35 | +22:55 | ||||
174. | Anders Seljord | Funnemark 3 | 39:35 | +22:55 | ||||
178. | Trond Engebretsen | Gumpens Auto 2 | 39:58 | +23:18 | ||||
179. | Henrik Bjørndalen | Gransherad IL 2 | 40:12 | +23:32 | ||||
180. | Herman WÃ¥le | Heddal Fotball Gutter 12 | 40:21 | +23:41 | ||||
181. | Terje Kaasa | Teletunet Omsorgsbolig 1 | 40:32 | +23:52 | ||||
182. | Magnus Buchacz Eie | Notodden Orienteringslag | 40:36 | +23:56 | ||||
183. | Andreas Gjestrud Veamyhr | 40:38 | +23:58 | |||||
184. | Kristian Mork | Notodden Orienteringslag | 40:47 | +24:07 | ||||
185. | Steffen Natadal | Funnemark 1 | 40:58 | +24:18 | ||||
185. | Rennie Tveiten | Funnemark 4 | 40:58 | +24:18 | ||||
187. | BÃ¥rd Atle Kasin | Funnemark 4 | 40:59 | +24:19 | ||||
188. | Erlend Hovde Løndal | Gransherad IL 1 | 41:24 | +24:44 | ||||
188. | Kristen Bakken | Heddal Fotball Gutter 12 | 41:24 | +24:44 | ||||
190. | Thore Paulsen | Teletunet Omsorgsbolig 4 | 41:46 | +25:06 | ||||
191. | Sondre Dahl Borkamo | Heddal IL Langrenn 2 | 41:51 | +25:11 | ||||
192. | Kim A Nordbotten | 42:24 | +25:44 | |||||
193. | Shallom Abrham Mikele | Heddal Fotball Gutter 12 | 42:54 | +26:14 | ||||
194. | Ole Andre Veamyhr | 44:51 | +28:11 | |||||
195. | Terje Haugen | Lisleherad Idrettslag 2 | 45:03 | +28:23 | ||||
196. | Steinar Kittilsen | NAV Notodden 2 | 45:34 | +28:54 | ||||
197. | Marcus Slåtta | Gulvdeal | 45:43 | +29:03 | ||||
198. | Bendik Kaafjeld Søråsdekkan | Snøgg Friidrett 4 | 46:00 | +29:20 | ||||
199. | Geir Arne Svartdal | Funnemark 2 | 46:45 | +30:05 | ||||
199. | Knut Haukeland | Funnemark 4 | 46:45 | +30:05 | ||||
201. | Anders Laukvik | Snøgg Friidrett 2 | 47:02 | +30:22 | ||||
202. | Jan Egil Weiseth | Lisleherad Idrettslag 1 | 47:38 | +30:58 | ||||
203. | Odd Rune Haugerud Underberg | Hjemmebaserte tjen. s. 2 2 | 48:35 | +31:55 | ||||
204. | Niri Pedersen | Gransherad IL 3 | 51:46 | +35:06 | ||||
205. | Jan Eilert Pedersen | Gransherad IL 3 | 51:50 | +35:10 | ||||
206. | Bjørn Sverre Nilsen | Lisleherad Idrettslag 2 | 52:52 | +36:12 | ||||
207. | Vetle Berget Hedegart | Snøgg Friidrett 1 | 53:58 | +37:18 | ||||
208. | Adrian Amari | 57:35 | +40:55 | |||||
209. | Sander Solli | Gransherad IL 3 | 58:52 | +42:12 | ||||
210. | Willfred Solli | Gransherad IL 3 | 59:32 | +42:52 | ||||
211. | Terje Surtevju | Gransherad IL 3 | 59:34 | +42:54 | ||||
212. | Geir Seland | Lisleherad Idrettslag 3 | 1:00:32 | +43:52 | ||||
213. | Øystein Anundskås | Heddal IL Langrenn 2 | 1:02:55 | +46:15 | ||||
214. | Heine Bøe Eie | Snøgg Friidrett 3 | 1:06:51 | +50:11 | ||||
215. | Alrik Bøe Eie | Snøgg Friidrett 3 | 1:06:57 | +50:17 | ||||
216. | Daniel Nykås Haugen | Lisleherad Idrettslag 2 | 1:15:30 | +58:50 | ||||
Klasse: K10 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kristin Antonsen | Gransherad IL 5 | 39:22 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Vilde Flatland | Heddal IL Langrenn 3 | 44:47 | +5:25 | ||||
3. | Hege Bakken | Heddal IL Langrenn 3 | 46:34 | +7:12 | ||||
4. | Gro Ingvild Bondal | Spenst Notodden | 47:59 | +8:37 | ||||
5. | Rikke Marie Schau Odden | Snøgg Friidrett | 49:02 | +9:40 | ||||
6. | Linda Dalviken | Lisleherad Idrettslag 4 | 51:41 | +12:19 | ||||
7. | Marianne Tråer | Gransherad IL 5 | 53:38 | +14:16 | ||||
8. | Elisabeth Kveum Saga | 56:19 | +16:57 | |||||
9. | Gry Helen Brekka | Sauland IL | 57:14 | +17:52 | ||||
10. | Catrine H. Evensen | Spenst Notodden | 1:00:11 | +20:49 | ||||
11. | Sigrid Andersen | Spenst Notodden 5 | 1:04:21 | +24:59 | ||||
12. | Hanne Forestad | 1:14:21 | +34:59 | |||||
12. | Andjela Jovanovic | 1:14:21 | +34:59 | |||||
Brutt | Elisabeth Tresland | Spenst Notodden 5 | 34:58 | |||||
Klasse: M10 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Targan Abdallah Youssif | Herkules Friidrett | 32:39 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Vebjørn Ryen | Heddal IL Langrenn 3 | 37:12 | +4:33 | ||||
3. | Vincent Mercadal | Erasmus | 38:58 | +6:19 | ||||
4. | Raul Falcon | Erasmus | 39:22 | +6:43 | ||||
5. | Inge Magnar Hauståker | Vaksdal opptur | 39:26 | +6:47 | ||||
6. | Olav Brækhus | 40:10 | +7:31 | |||||
7. | Ola Wårås | Anton Sport | 40:18 | +7:39 | ||||
8. | Helge Veslestaul | Snøgg Friidrett 5 | 40:43 | +8:04 | ||||
9. | Frode Rui | Ulefoss SF | 40:52 | +8:13 | ||||
10. | Léandre Cesbron | Erasmus | 42:26 | +9:47 | ||||
11. | Torfinn Hansen Rjukan | Snøgg Friidrett 5 | 42:32 | +9:53 | ||||
12. | BÃ¥rd Sundsli | Berget AS | 43:39 | +11:00 | ||||
13. | Henning Oterholt | Lisleherad Idrettslag 4 | 43:57 | +11:18 | ||||
14. | Torgeir Haug | Lisleherad Idrettslag 4 | 44:10 | +11:31 | ||||
15. | Andreas Siljeholt Høidal | Snøgg Friidrett 5 | 44:14 | +11:35 | ||||
16. | Haakon Andersen | Spenst Notodden 5 | 44:29 | +11:50 | ||||
17. | Alvaro Pitu Gonzalez | Erasmus | 44:32 | +11:53 | ||||
18. | Son L. Pham | Spenst Notodden 5 | 44:33 | +11:54 | ||||
19. | Ernesto J.I. Ortega | Lisleherad Idrettslag 4 | 44:34 | +11:55 | ||||
20. | Thor Arne Folseraas | Gransherad IL 5 | 44:55 | +12:16 | ||||
21. | Lasse Rød | Sauland IL | 44:57 | +12:18 | ||||
22. | Christian Finstad | Snøgg Friidrett 5 | 45:11 | +12:32 | ||||
23. | Magnus Andersen | Heddal barneskole 2 | 45:26 | +12:47 | ||||
24. | Javier Alfonso | Erasmus | 45:43 | +13:04 | ||||
25. | Léo Tourtellier | Erasmus | 46:17 | +13:38 | ||||
26. | Arve Bakken | Heddal IL Langrenn 3 | 46:24 | +13:45 | ||||
27. | Abraham Grimstveit | Treungen IL | 47:28 | +14:49 | ||||
28. | Bjørn Åge Langrind | Notodden Bordtennisklubb | 47:55 | +15:16 | ||||
29. | Hans-Olav Johannessen | Heddal barneskole 2 | 48:17 | +15:38 | ||||
30. | Espen Granlund | Lisleherad Idrettslag 4 | 48:43 | +16:04 | ||||
31. | Murat Sertkaya | Spenst Notodden 5 | 49:27 | +16:48 | ||||
32. | Thor HÃ¥kon Brenna | Gransherad IL 5 | 50:38 | +17:59 | ||||
33. | Svein Tore Engene | Sauland IL | 52:56 | +20:17 | ||||
34. | William Cumbes Pedersen | Gransherad IL 5 | 56:38 | +23:59 |
Sist oppdatert: | 18 mai 2019, 19:33:51 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 466 |
Antall startet: | 466 |