Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Tinfosløpet 3. mai 2019

Klasse: K5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trude Harstad

Sparebanken Sør

20:15

+0:00

korriger

2.

Hanna Kristine Larsen

Heddal IL Langrenn 3

20:36

+0:21

korriger

3.

Tonje Granne Kvale

Notodden Orienteringslag

20:43

+0:28

korriger

4.

Mali Tobiassen

Snøgg Fotball

21:56

+1:41

korriger

5.

Synne Sandven

Heddal IL Skiskyting 1

22:06

+1:51

korriger

6.

Kari Beate Hovde

Sauland IL 1

22:09

+1:54

korriger

7.

Liv S. Høyset

Spenst Notodden 4

22:10

+1:55

korriger

8.

Elin jeanette Christiansen

Teletunet Omsorgsbolig 1

23:21

+3:06

korriger

9.

Janicke Fagerlie

Norsk Industriarb.museum

23:43

+3:28

korriger

10.

Gro Ingebjørg Liane Evju

Hjartdalbanken

23:53

+3:38

korriger

11.

Karoline Løndal Randbye

Snøgg Fotball

24:16

+4:01

korriger

12.

Guro Tho Anundskås

Heddal IL Langrenn 1

24:18

+4:03

korriger

13.

Målfrid Ravnåsen Vangen

Norsk Industriarb.museum

24:29

+4:14

korriger

14.

Liv Birgit Tobiassen

Snøgg Fotball

24:37

+4:22

korriger

15.

Heidi Hovde Løndal

Gransherad IL 1

24:39

+4:24

korriger

16.

Vilde Nyheim Folseraas

Gransherad IL 3

24:40

+4:25

korriger

17.

Monica Kigen

Heddal IL Langrenn 1

24:44

+4:29

korriger

18.

Kristin Sandven

Heddal IL Skiskyting

24:49

+4:34

korriger

19.

Laila Veslestaul

Høydalsmo

25:24

+5:09

korriger

20.

Tone Jamtveit

Spenst Notodden 4

25:48

+5:33

korriger

21.

Sanne L. Hagen

Spenst Notodden 6

26:06

+5:51

korriger

22.

Marie Kristine Bermingrud Lindberg

BUP Notodden, Sykeh. Telemark

26:18

+6:03

korriger

23.

Stine Mari Simones

Spenst Notodden 1

26:24

+6:09

korriger

24.

Øydis Lurås

Jondalen IL

26:26

+6:11

korriger

25.

Anja Øymo

Spenst Notodden 2

26:29

+6:14

korriger

26.

Kristine Enggrav

BUP Notodden, Sykeh. Telemark

26:38

+6:23

korriger

27.

Ingeborg Hovdejord

Heddal IL Langrenn 1

26:43

+6:28

korriger

28.

Anne Jorunn Golid

Heddal IL Langrenn 2

27:10

+6:55

korriger

29.

Anniken Bugge Selveit

Nordic Gym 2

27:28

+7:13

korriger

30.

Anne Sofie Timland

Hjemmebaserte tjen. s. 2 2

27:39

+7:24

korriger

31.

Anne Lise Landsverk

Nordic Gym 3

27:42

+7:27

korriger

32.

Kari Tho

Hjartdal Idrettslag 2

27:58

+7:43

korriger

33.

Mailen Pedersen

Hjartdal Idrettslag 1

28:09

+7:54

korriger

34.

Nina Kasin

Spenst Notodden 3

28:10

+7:55

korriger

35.

Stine Haugen

Spenst Notodden 3

28:11

+7:56

korriger

36.

Frida Velta

Spenst Notodden 2

28:20

+8:05

korriger

37.

Linda Velta

Spenst Notodden 2

28:21

+8:06

korriger

38.

Olaug Løndal Løkka

Gransherad IL 2

28:26

+8:11

korriger

39.

Maria Olsen

Nordic Gym 2

28:41

+8:26

korriger

40.

Anne Haave

Snøgg Friidrett 3

28:44

+8:29

korriger

41.

Rèbecca Eloise Frazier

BUP Notodden, Sykeh. Telemark

28:46

+8:31

korriger

42.

Vera Øymo

Spenst Notodden 2

28:54

+8:39

korriger

43.

Katrine Frømyr

28:55

+8:40

korriger

44.

Malin Vogsland

Notodden Energi AS

28:59

+8:44

korriger

45.

Mari Lien Haug

Lisleherad Idrettslag 1

29:07

+8:52

korriger

46.

Anne Lene Bøen Brårud

Snøgg Friidrett 3

29:12

+8:57

korriger

47.

Anita Svagård

Spenst Notodden 6

29:15

+9:00

korriger

48.

Heidi Lien Haug

Lisleherad Idrettslag 1

29:18

+9:03

korriger

49.

Stine Haagensen Grotbæk

Snøgg Fotball

29:20

+9:05

korriger

50.

Inger Line Hamre

Spenst Notodden 2

29:23

+9:08

korriger

51.

Christine M. Lien

Nordic Gym 1

29:26

+9:11

korriger

52.

Erle Langfors

29:38

+9:23

korriger

53.

Karoline M Kleven

Notodden Energi AS

29:43

+9:28

korriger

54.

Bente Fuhre

Notodden Energi AS

29:44

+9:29

korriger

55.

Ellen Åsgård

Nordic Gym 1

29:51

+9:36

korriger

56.

Viktorija Jucinske

Sauland IL 1

29:52

+9:37

korriger

57.

Monica Karlsson

Nordic Gym 1

29:54

+9:39

korriger

58.

Madeleine M. Hagen

Spenst Notodden 1

29:58

+9:43

korriger

59.

Ingunn Skogholt Haave

Spenst Notodden 6

30:00

+9:45

korriger

60.

Mathilde Wassner

30:04

+9:49

korriger

61.

Guerricabeytia Lucia

Erasmus

30:14

+9:59

korriger

62.

Camilla Jonstang

Heddal IL Skiskyting 1

30:20

+10:05

korriger

63.

Kristin Innvær Wåle

Hjartdalbanken

30:22

+10:07

korriger

64.

Britt Frøland

Sauland IL 1

30:24

+10:09

korriger

65.

Hilde Skeie

Hjartdal Idrettslag 2

30:27

+10:12

korriger

66.

Elisabeth Evensen

Heddal Fotball Gutter 12

30:32

+10:17

korriger

67.

Cathrine Sogn

Heddal IL Langrenn 1

30:46

+10:31

korriger

68.

Dinde Lia

Hjemmebaserte tjen. s. 2 1

30:49

+10:34

korriger

69.

Anita Kristine Lindeboom

Lisleherad Idrettslag 2

30:51

+10:36

korriger

69.

BERBERICH Anika

Erasmus

30:51

+10:36

korriger

69.

LE DUFF Jade

30:51

+10:36

korriger

72.

Elin Rauland

Spenst Notodden 6

30:58

+10:43

korriger

73.

Eli Frømyr

Spenst Notodden 1

30:59

+10:44

korriger

74.

Torunn Gjerjordet

Sauland IL 1

31:02

+10:47

korriger

75.

Cathrine Flåta

Spenst Notodden 6

31:11

+10:56

korriger

76.

Helene Brekke

Norsk Industriarb.museum

31:15

+11:00

korriger

77.

Ingvild Heggelund

31:21

+11:06

korriger

78.

Elise Kolby

31:28

+11:13

korriger

79.

Beate Midtun

Du Kan - Personlig Trening

31:32

+11:17

korriger

80.

Hanne Synnøve Andreassen

Snøgg Skøyter

31:34

+11:19

korriger

81.

Ada Othilie Dahl Borkamo

Heddal IL Langrenn 2

31:39

+11:24

korriger

82.

Silje Larsen

31:43

+11:28

korriger

83.

Anne Brekke

Gransherad IL 4

32:01

+11:46

korriger

84.

Simona Visiubyte

Heddal Fotball Gutter 13

32:03

+11:48

korriger

85.

Marie S. Clausen

Spenst Notodden 3

32:04

+11:49

korriger

86.

Trine Haugeberg

Hjartdal Idrettslag 2

32:13

+11:58

korriger

86.

Hanna Haugeberg Wærp

Hjartdal Idrettslag 2

32:13

+11:58

korriger

88.

Kristin Bakkom

Gransherad IL 4

32:16

+12:01

korriger

89.

Ingvill Portås

Teletunet Omsorgsbolig 1

32:19

+12:04

korriger

90.

Line Berget Hedegart

Snøgg Friidrett 3

32:20

+12:05

korriger

91.

Anne Nisi

Gransherad IL 2

32:25

+12:10

korriger

92.

Kristin Kjøle

Hjartdal Idrettslag 2

32:27

+12:12

korriger

93.

Hanna Løkamoen

Spenst Notodden 6

32:28

+12:13

korriger

94.

Anna Gjestrud

Notodden Orienteringslag

32:38

+12:23

korriger

94.

Karoline Skåre Haugen

Snøgg Friidrett 3

32:38

+12:23

korriger

96.

Aina Flaten

Norsk Industriarb.museum

32:39

+12:24

korriger

97.

Ida Hansen

Team Hansen

32:41

+12:26

korriger

98.

Kaia Skåttet

Norsk Industriarb.museum

32:43

+12:28

korriger

99.

Kristin Liane

Nordic Gym 1

33:05

+12:50

korriger

100.

Silje Myhre Lien

Nordic Gym 3

33:09

+12:54

korriger

100.

Grethe Hovdejord

Heddal IL Langrenn 1

33:09

+12:54

korriger

102.

Malin Magnussen

Lisleherad Idrettslag 3

33:12

+12:57

korriger

103.

Elisabeth Skretting

Teletunet Omsorgsbolig 1

33:29

+13:14

korriger

104.

Nora Lerstang Bergli

Snøgg Fotball

33:42

+13:27

korriger

104.

Fride Olsen Mork

Snøgg Fotball

33:42

+13:27

korriger

106.

Ingrid Haug Brekke

Gransherad IL 1

33:44

+13:29

korriger

107.

Jorunn Haug Lid

Heddal IL Langrenn 1

33:54

+13:39

korriger

107.

Åsve Murtnes

Heddal IL Langrenn 2

33:54

+13:39

korriger

107.

Idunn Murtnes

Heddal IL Langrenn

33:54

+13:39

korriger

110.

Elin Innerdal

Hjemmebaserte tjen. s. 2 2

34:18

+14:03

korriger

111.

Monica Hogstad

Nordic Gym 3

34:26

+14:11

korriger

112.

Ingrid Vreim Haugen

Sauland IL 1

34:42

+14:27

korriger

113.

Julie Lie Karlberg

Snøgg Friidrett 4

35:07

+14:52

korriger

114.

Elisabeth Ree Rosnes

Lisleherad Idrettslag 3

35:12

+14:57

korriger

115.

Cornelia Bredesen

Teletunet Omsorgsbolig 3

35:29

+15:14

korriger

116.

Trine Beate Evensen

Hjemmebaserte tjen. s. 2 1

35:46

+15:31

korriger

117.

Dina Rem

Spenst Notodden 4

35:47

+15:32

korriger

118.

Turid Nordli-Andersen

ZinZino

35:51

+15:36

korriger

118.

Lisbeth Nordli

ZinZino

35:51

+15:36

korriger

120.

Uregistrert

36:12

+15:57

korriger

121.

Uregistrert

36:13

+15:58

korriger

122.

Martine Kasin Lerstang

Hjemmebaserte tjen. s. 2 1

36:15

+16:00

korriger

122.

Mariann Langås

Hjemmebaserte tjen. s. 2 1

36:15

+16:00

korriger

124.

Caroline Moskar

Snøgg Friidrett 2

36:16

+16:01

korriger

125.

Kristina Aas

Gransherad IL 4

36:22

+16:07

korriger

126.

Nina Rokstad

Gransherad IL 2

36:23

+16:08

korriger

127.

Henriette Bondal Skårdal

Gransherad IL 2

36:26

+16:11

korriger

128.

Anne Kristin V. Haukvik

37:26

+17:11

korriger

129.

Heidi Bjorheim Erikstad

Snøgg Friidrett 4

37:33

+17:18

korriger

130.

Nina Bjorheim

Snøgg Friidrett 4

37:34

+17:19

korriger

131.

Sofie Windsvoll

37:39

+17:24

korriger

132.

Anita Pedersen

Gransherad IL 4

37:46

+17:31

korriger

133.

Hilde Holte

Heddal barneskole 1

38:32

+18:17

korriger

134.

Veslemøy Eliassen

Heddal barneskole 2

38:33

+18:18

korriger

135.

Gunhild Haugen

Hjartdalbanken

39:33

+19:18

korriger

136.

Irene Listul

Heddal Fotball Gutter 13

39:55

+19:40

korriger

137.

Kirsten Sandvik

Gransherad IL 2

40:12

+19:57

korriger

138.

Randi Mork

Notodden Orienteringslag

40:51

+20:36

korriger

139.

Kari Hovde Løndal

Gransherad IL 1

41:25

+21:10

korriger

140.

Tuva Kleivan Haugen

Lisleherad Idrettslag 1

41:31

+21:16

korriger

141.

Hanne Roland Paulsen

Teletunet Omsorgsbolig 3

41:46

+21:31

korriger

142.

Anne Carine Dahl Borkamo

Heddal IL Langrenn 2

41:53

+21:38

korriger

143.

Charlotte Mailund

Hjartdal Idrettslag 1

42:12

+21:57

korriger

144.

Lise Pedersen

Nordic Gym 3

42:15

+22:00

korriger

145.

Christine Mailund

Hjartdal Idrettslag 1

42:19

+22:04

korriger

146.

Helene Oterholt Golid

Heddal IL Langrenn 1

43:38

+23:23

korriger

147.

Tiril Kjøle-Johansen

Hjartdal Idrettslag 2

44:01

+23:46

korriger

148.

Thea Kristensen

Hjartdal Idrettslag 2

44:02

+23:47

korriger

149.

Aud Helene Kasin Bommen

Hjemmebaserte tjen. s. 2 1

44:15

+24:00

korriger

150.

Kristine Myhre

Hjemmebaserte tjen. s. 2 2

44:16

+24:01

korriger

151.

Alvilde Johansen

44:51

+24:36

korriger

152.

Annette Engravslia

NAV Notodden 1

45:34

+25:19

korriger

153.

Maren Kaafjeld Skjulestad

Snøgg Friidrett 4

45:56

+25:41

korriger

154.

Marthe Kaafjeld Søråsdekkan

Snøgg Friidrett 4

46:00

+25:45

korriger

155.

Iselin Havrås

46:22

+26:07

korriger

155.

Elida Bøe Eie

Snøgg Friidrett 3

46:22

+26:07

korriger

157.

Janna Lie Karlberg

Snøgg Friidrett 4

46:23

+26:08

korriger

158.

Aina Therese Tangen-Moen

Snøgg Friidrett 3

47:01

+26:46

korriger

159.

Ann Kristin Lia

Spenst Notodden 1

47:55

+27:40

korriger

160.

Eva Elisabeth R Rekdal

NAV Notodden 1

49:35

+29:20

korriger

161.

Gertie Aanjesen Risvaag

NAV Notodden 1

49:36

+29:21

korriger

161.

Egle Vaitule

NAV Notodden 2

49:36

+29:21

korriger

163.

Sigrid Buchacz Eie

Notodden Orienteringslag

49:44

+29:29

korriger

164.

Anne Lene Syvertsen Bondal

Gransherad IL 2

49:46

+29:31

korriger

164.

Gunn Torhild Leiulfsrud

Gransherad IL 4

49:46

+29:31

korriger

166.

Julie Lid

Heddal IL Langrenn 1

50:11

+29:56

korriger

167.

Marlene Weirud

Lisleherad Idrettslag 1

50:12

+29:57

korriger

168.

Helene Bjorheim Erikstad

Snøgg Friidrett 4

50:16

+30:01

korriger

169.

Synne Bekkhus

Sauland IL 1

50:29

+30:14

korriger

170.

Signe Mosebø

Sauland IL 1

51:29

+31:14

korriger

170.

Signe Bekkhus

Sauland IL 1

51:29

+31:14

korriger

172.

Solgunn Tranberg

NAV Notodden 1

52:20

+32:05

korriger

173.

Nina Kleppen

NAV Notodden 2

52:21

+32:06

korriger

173.

Jolanta Anisdahl

NAV Notodden 2

52:21

+32:06

korriger

175.

Astrid Rasmussen

Gransherad IL 2

52:26

+32:11

korriger

176.

Vigdis Antonsen

Gransherad IL 2

52:27

+32:12

korriger

177.

Heidi Haugan

Snøgg Friidrett 2

53:11

+32:56

korriger

178.

Gunn Anne Mork

Snøgg Friidrett 2

53:12

+32:57

korriger

179.

Martine Weirud

Lisleherad Idrettslag 1

53:34

+33:19

korriger

180.

Lene Weirud

Lisleherad Idrettslag 1

53:40

+33:25

korriger

180.

Anita Bakka Nilsen

Lisleherad Idrettslag 2

53:40

+33:25

korriger

180.

Ingrid Bakka Nilsen

Lisleherad Idrettslag 2

53:40

+33:25

korriger

183.

Per Karlberg

Snøgg Friidrett 3

53:58

+33:43

korriger

184.

Elin Alme

Heddal barneskole 1

57:02

+36:47

korriger

185.

Britt Hestvik

Heddal barneskole 1

57:03

+36:48

korriger

185.

Ann-Kristin Selbo Stenersen

Heddal barneskole 1

57:03

+36:48

korriger

185.

Maria Tresland

Heddal barneskole 1

57:03

+36:48

korriger

185.

Ruth Anundsen

Heddal barneskole 2

57:03

+36:48

korriger

189.

Luna M Dalviken

Lisleherad Idrettslag 1

58:43

+38:28

korriger

190.

Karianne Weiseth

Lisleherad Idrettslag 1

58:44

+38:29

korriger

191.

Maliheh Amari

58:45

+38:30

korriger

192.

Elise Seland

Lisleherad Idrettslag 3

58:56

+38:41

korriger

193.

Karoline Seland

Lisleherad Idrettslag 3

58:57

+38:42

korriger

194.

Julie Seland

Lisleherad Idrettslag 3

59:08

+38:53

korriger

195.

Monika Kleivan Haugen

Lisleherad Idrettslag 2

1:00:32

+40:17

korriger

195.

Jorunn Søyland

Lisleherad Idrettslag 3

1:00:32

+40:17

korriger

197.

Eli Kristin Bøe Eie

Snøgg Friidrett 3

1:06:57

+46:42

korriger

198.

Monica Nykås Haugen

Lisleherad Idrettslag 2

1:15:30

+55:15

korriger

198.

Olivia Bergum

1:15:30

+55:15

korriger

198.

Matilda Bergum

1:15:30

+55:15

korriger

201.

Mari Nykås Haugen

Lisleherad Idrettslag 2

1:15:31

+55:16

korriger

Avlest

Karianne Skårdal

Sauland IL 1

1:00:00

korriger

Klasse: M5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vebjørn Hovdjord

Heddal IL Langrenn 2

16:40

+0:00

korriger

2.

Kjetil Brårud

Snøgg Friidrett 1

18:09

+1:29

korriger

3.

Åsmund Slokvik

Notodden Orienteringslag

18:46

+2:06

korriger

4.

Tor Alfred Bredesen

Snøgg Friidrett 1

19:00

+2:20

korriger

5.

Dag Olav Tho

Hjartdal Idrettslag 2

19:03

+2:23

korriger

6.

Eirik Moen-Kasin

Notodden FK

19:08

+2:28

korriger

7.

Guleed Doaale

Heddal Fotball Gutter 13 1

19:11

+2:31

korriger

8.

Roar Borgerås

Heddal Fotball Gutter 13

19:20

+2:40

korriger

9.

Magnus Hallingstad

Hjartdalbanken

19:37

+2:57

korriger

9.

David Andersen

Hjuksebø Allstars

19:37

+2:57

korriger

11.

Torleiv Berget Hedegart

Snøgg Friidrett 1

19:55

+3:15

korriger

12.

Harald Olsnes

Vaksdal opptur

20:12

+3:32

korriger

13.

Eivind Frode Rinde

Skarphedin

20:14

+3:34

korriger

14.

Lars Andreas Arud

Snøgg Friidrett 1

20:15

+3:35

korriger

15.

Magnus Olsnes

Vaksdal opptur

20:22

+3:42

korriger

16.

Halvor Lien Haug

Lisleherad Idrettslag 1

20:35

+3:55

korriger

17.

Jo Cornel Langedok

Spenst Notodden 4

20:38

+3:58

korriger

18.

Jarand Berg Hjukse

20:42

+4:02

korriger

19.

Jostein Hvamb

Heddal Fotball Gutter 12

20:55

+4:15

korriger

20.

Tom-André Haugen

Snøgg Friidrett 1

20:56

+4:16

korriger

21.

Andreas Førde

Heddal IL Skiskyting

21:00

+4:20

korriger

22.

Eirik Johannes Larsen

Hjartdal Idrettslag 1

21:02

+4:22

korriger

23.

Bjørn Tore Løkslid

Hjartdal Idrettslag 1

21:03

+4:23

korriger

24.

Øyvind Larsen

Hjartdal Idrettslag 1

21:15

+4:35

korriger

25.

Jonas Lid

Heddal IL Langrenn 1

21:18

+4:38

korriger

26.

Elisei Boezalu

Gumpens Auto

21:33

+4:53

korriger

27.

Håkon Tho Anundskås

Heddal IL Langrenn 1

21:37

+4:57

korriger

28.

Ivan Randbye

21:42

+5:02

korriger

29.

Simen Veseth

21:49

+5:09

korriger

30.

Markus Nesholen

Snøgg Friidrett 2

21:53

+5:13

korriger

31.

Jon Vegheim

Notodden Energi AS 1

21:54

+5:14

korriger

32.

Vegard Slåtta

Gulvdeal

21:57

+5:17

korriger

33.

Håvard Aas

Gransherad IL 1

22:00

+5:20

korriger

34.

Reidar Lindberg

BUP Notodden, Sykeh. Telemark

22:08

+5:28

korriger

35.

Jon Inge Særsland

Hjartdal Idrettslag 2

22:15

+5:35

korriger

36.

Marcus Haugan

Snøgg Friidrett 2

22:21

+5:41

korriger

37.

Kim Rune Lia

Snøgg Friidrett 2

22:25

+5:45

korriger

38.

John Arne Prestgård

Spinnvill Trening

22:29

+5:49

korriger

39.

Ole Henning Johansen

Gumpens Auto 2

22:34

+5:54

korriger

40.

Olav Hefre

Funnemark 1

22:36

+5:56

korriger

41.

Odd Ivar Paulsen

Notodden Energi AS 1

22:48

+6:08

korriger

42.

Einar Ruud

Hjartdal Idrettslag 1

22:49

+6:09

korriger

43.

Olav Lurås Yli

Heddal Fotball Gutter 12

22:58

+6:18

korriger

44.

Tore Bredesen

Snøgg Friidrett 1

23:02

+6:22

korriger

45.

Dagfinn Lund

Gumpens Auto 1

23:03

+6:23

korriger

46.

John Gunnar Svartdal

Funnemark 2

23:04

+6:24

korriger

47.

Terje Bergskås

Gumpens Auto 2

23:06

+6:26

korriger

48.

Ole Christoffer Røste

23:15

+6:35

korriger

49.

Erlend Natadal

Nordic Gym 2

23:26

+6:46

korriger

50.

Christian Bredesen

Snøgg Friidrett 1

23:27

+6:47

korriger

51.

Nicklas Tveiten Natadal

Heddal IL Fotball

23:49

+7:09

korriger

52.

Gregar Høydal

Gumpens Auto 1

23:52

+7:12

korriger

53.

Torkil Nyheim Folseraas

Gransherad IL 3

24:01

+7:21

korriger

54.

Svein Haug

Notodden Energi AS 1

24:05

+7:25

korriger

55.

Harald Nisi

Gransherad IL 4

24:09

+7:29

korriger

56.

Ruben Wang Jensen

Team Hansen

24:14

+7:34

korriger

57.

Terje Nordbø

Heddal Fotball Gutter 13

24:16

+7:36

korriger

58.

Tore Gåsodden

Funnemark 2

24:18

+7:38

korriger

59.

Andre Rauland

Heddal Fotball Gutter 12

24:22

+7:42

korriger

60.

Ole Jonny Flatland

Hjartdal Idrettslag 1

24:23

+7:43

korriger

60.

Vegard Åmot

Utleiegruppen

24:23

+7:43

korriger

62.

Geir Åge Hæreid

IL Bevern

24:32

+7:52

korriger

62.

John Vegard Steinhaug

Nordic Gym

24:32

+7:52

korriger

64.

Thomas Arud

Funnemark 1

24:59

+8:19

korriger

65.

Kristian Åmot

Snøgg

25:02

+8:22

korriger

66.

Torgeir Skaarnes

Gransherad IL 3

25:30

+8:50

korriger

67.

Kjell Ove Velta

Spenst Notodden 6

25:35

+8:55

korriger

68.

Adi Cretu

Gumpens Auto 2

25:36

+8:56

korriger

69.

Markus Tveiten Natadal

Snøgg

25:37

+8:57

korriger

69.

Jan Olav Weiseth Bakken

Snøgg Fotball

25:37

+8:57

korriger

71.

Johannes Golid

Heddal IL Langrenn 2

25:39

+8:59

korriger

72.

Sondre Tråer Brenna

Gransherad IL 1

25:43

+9:03

korriger

72.

Stian Brenna Bratterud

Gransherad IL 1

25:43

+9:03

korriger

74.

Christian Natadal

Snøgg

25:49

+9:09

korriger

75.

Håkon Kr. Sørby

Heddal IL

25:51

+9:11

korriger

76.

John Inge Aase Kåsa

Nordic Gym 1

25:52

+9:12

korriger

77.

William Johansen

Hjartdal Idrettslag 1

25:55

+9:15

korriger

78.

Kjetil Flatland

Gumpens Auto 2

25:57

+9:17

korriger

79.

Morten Tvervik

Spinnvill Trening

26:14

+9:34

korriger

80.

Julian Cretu

Gumpens Auto 1

26:16

+9:36

korriger

80.

Ole Kristian Flatland

Gumpens Auto 1

26:16

+9:36

korriger

82.

Jesper Lie Karlberg

Snøgg Friidrett 4

26:28

+9:48

korriger

83.

Mattis Bratterud

Gransherad IL 1

26:33

+9:53

korriger

84.

Rasmus Engehult

Snøgg Friidrett 1

26:35

+9:55

korriger

85.

Robert Lindeboom

Lisleherad Idrettslag 2

26:37

+9:57

korriger

85.

Espen Andersen

Hjartdal Idrettslag 1

26:37

+9:57

korriger

87.

Espen Naustvoll Wikan

Tinfos

26:51

+10:11

korriger

88.

Thomas Lauriks

27:01

+10:21

korriger

89.

Viktor Storhaug Amari

Snøgg Fotball

27:18

+10:38

korriger

89.

Jonas Rimstad Brenna

27:18

+10:38

korriger

91.

Fredrik Skåre Haugen

Snøgg Friidrett 1

27:19

+10:39

korriger

92.

Stig Kåsa

Spenst Notodden 3

27:20

+10:40

korriger

93.

Kjell Ivar Berget

Funnemark 1

27:22

+10:42

korriger

94.

Tov Christian Tangen-Moen

Snøgg Friidrett 2

27:24

+10:44

korriger

94.

Tor-Olav Seltveit

Nordic Gym 2

27:24

+10:44

korriger

96.

Sindre Kjosvold

Snøgg Fotball

27:25

+10:45

korriger

97.

Odin Tangen-Moen

Snøgg Friidrett 2

27:28

+10:48

korriger

98.

Nikolai Haukås Særsland

Heddal IL Skiskyting 1

27:34

+10:54

korriger

99.

Johnny Andre Trondstad Hansen

Du Kan - Personlig Trening

27:53

+11:13

korriger

100.

Franco Bløchlinger

Snøgg Friidrett 5

28:11

+11:31

korriger

101.

Halvor Bolkesjø

Gransherad IL 4

28:13

+11:33

korriger

102.

Per Øyvind Kaste

Gumpens Auto 1

28:15

+11:35

korriger

103.

Jan Pedersen

Jondalen IL

28:19

+11:39

korriger

103.

Heine Lurås Pedersen

Jondalen IL

28:19

+11:39

korriger

105.

Helge Aasland

28:20

+11:40

korriger

106.

Tobias Tveiten Natadal

Snøgg

28:55

+12:15

korriger

107.

Ask Sauarlia Paulsen

Snøgg Fotball

28:56

+12:16

korriger

108.

Simen V. Hvamb

Heddal Fotball Gutter 12

29:01

+12:21

korriger

109.

Halvor Haugland

Heddal Fotball Gutter 12

29:05

+12:25

korriger

110.

Troels Riis Femmersvik

Heddal IL Skiskyting 1

29:13

+12:33

korriger

111.

Olaf Særsland

Hjartdal Idrettslag 2

29:16

+12:36

korriger

112.

Frode Iversen

Snøgg Svømming

29:22

+12:42

korriger

112.

Bjørn Erik Nielsen

29:22

+12:42

korriger

114.

Audun F. Haugholt

Heddal IL Skiskyting 1

29:23

+12:43

korriger

115.

Iver Jonstang Hordvei

Heddal IL Skiskyting 1

29:28

+12:48

korriger

116.

Joakim Lerstang

29:42

+13:02

korriger

116.

Olav Solberg

Notodden Energi AS 1

29:42

+13:02

korriger

118.

Per Edvard Aas-Eng

29:51

+13:11

korriger

119.

Steinar Rønningen

Funnemark 4

30:03

+13:23

korriger

120.

Simen Evensen

Heddal Fotball Gutter 12

30:07

+13:27

korriger

121.

Kriss Gustavsen

Spinnvill Trening

30:18

+13:38

korriger

122.

Stein Erik Angell

Teletunet Omsorgsbolig 2

30:30

+13:50

korriger

123.

Martin Vander

Hjemmebaserte tjen. s. 2 2

30:41

+14:01

korriger

124.

Hans Bugge Andersen

Teletunet Omsorgsbolig 3

30:50

+14:10

korriger

125.

Sveinung Nisi

Gransherad IL 1

30:59

+14:19

korriger

126.

Sindre Langås Borgerås

Heddal Fotball Gutter 13 1

31:08

+14:28

korriger

127.

Ole Christian Golid

Heddal IL Langrenn 2

31:09

+14:29

korriger

128.

Håkon Hovde

Heddal Fotball Gutter 13 1

31:10

+14:30

korriger

129.

Martin Lyhus Gundersen

31:21

+14:41

korriger

130.

Helge Anderson

Norsk Industriarb.museum

31:26

+14:46

korriger

131.

Alexander Ming

Hjartdalbanken

31:27

+14:47

korriger

132.

Mathias Hykkerud

Snøgg

31:31

+14:51

korriger

133.

Sander Nilsen

Snøgg Skøyter

31:34

+14:54

korriger

134.

Robert Gustavsen Nordal

Snøgg Friidrett 2

31:36

+14:56

korriger

135.

Trond Kasin

31:42

+15:02

korriger

136.

Sindre Aas

Gransherad IL 1

31:49

+15:09

korriger

137.

Roar Aas

Gransherad IL 4

31:52

+15:12

korriger

138.

Thor Edvin Erikstad

Snøgg Friidrett 4

32:11

+15:31

korriger

139.

David Gulstad

Du Kan - Personlig Trening

32:18

+15:38

korriger

140.

Magnus Brynhildsvoll

Berget AS

32:43

+16:03

korriger

141.

Michael Skogholt

Lisleherad Idrettslag 3

33:12

+16:32

korriger

142.

Håkon Lindhardt

Heddal Fotball Gutter 13 1

33:41

+17:01

korriger

143.

Ådne Andre Solli

Gransherad IL 3

33:42

+17:02

korriger

143.

Bjørn Lindhardt

Heddal Fotball Gutter 13

33:42

+17:02

korriger

145.

Mathias Aas

Gransherad IL 4

34:03

+17:23

korriger

146.

Halvor Bondal Skårdal

Gransherad IL 2

34:04

+17:24

korriger

147.

Vegard Aas

Gransherad IL 4

34:05

+17:25

korriger

148.

Stefan Langfors

34:07

+17:27

korriger

149.

Thor Erik Haugen

Notodden Energi AS 1

34:46

+18:06

korriger

150.

Kim Sander Dyrud

Funnemark 1

34:47

+18:07

korriger

151.

Eirik Bergland Mælandsmo

Heddal IL Skiskyting 1

35:14

+18:34

korriger

152.

Hallgeir Hustveit Mælandsmo

Heddal IL Skiskyting 1

35:15

+18:35

korriger

153.

Håvard Anundskås

Lisleherad Idrettslag 3

35:19

+18:39

korriger

154.

Adrian Haukås Særsland

Heddal IL Skiskyting 1

35:22

+18:42

korriger

155.

Arnstein Frømyr

Berget AS

35:24

+18:44

korriger

156.

Sander Gjestrud Veamyhr

35:38

+18:58

korriger

157.

Knut Thunberg

Funnemark 4

35:52

+19:12

korriger

158.

Andrè Bakka

Funnemark 3

35:53

+19:13

korriger

159.

Daniel Visinkis

Heddal Fotball Gutter 13

35:57

+19:17

korriger

160.

Elias Windsvoll

36:14

+19:34

korriger

161.

Kristoffer Sogn

Heddal IL Langrenn 2

36:23

+19:43

korriger

162.

Tomas Sundelin

Spenst Notodden 1

36:29

+19:49

korriger

163.

Eirik Seljord Åmot

Snøgg

36:40

+20:00

korriger

164.

Julian Flåta Eilefsen

Heddal Fotball Gutter 13 1

37:07

+20:27

korriger

165.

Kristian V. Hustveit

Spinnvill Trening

37:22

+20:42

korriger

166.

Halvor Lia

Heddal Fotball Gutter 13 1

37:40

+21:00

korriger

167.

Øyvind Lia

Heddal Fotball Gutter 13

37:41

+21:01

korriger

168.

Gregar Pedersen

Gransherad IL 3

37:46

+21:06

korriger

169.

Borgar Flaaten

Notodden Orienteringslag

37:59

+21:19

korriger

170.

Herman Nykås

Snøgg

38:01

+21:21

korriger

170.

Tor Einar Bakken

Snøgg Fotball

38:01

+21:21

korriger

172.

Såmund Anundskås

Lisleherad Idrettslag 3

38:02

+21:22

korriger

173.

Alin Moldovan

Heddal barneskole 2

38:33

+21:53

korriger

174.

Håvard Natadal

Funnemark 2

39:35

+22:55

korriger

174.

Reidar Søyland

Funnemark 2

39:35

+22:55

korriger

174.

Tor Gunnar Berget

Funnemark 3

39:35

+22:55

korriger

174.

Anders Seljord

Funnemark 3

39:35

+22:55

korriger

178.

Trond Engebretsen

Gumpens Auto 2

39:58

+23:18

korriger

179.

Henrik Bjørndalen

Gransherad IL 2

40:12

+23:32

korriger

180.

Herman Wåle

Heddal Fotball Gutter 12

40:21

+23:41

korriger

181.

Terje Kaasa

Teletunet Omsorgsbolig 1

40:32

+23:52

korriger

182.

Magnus Buchacz Eie

Notodden Orienteringslag

40:36

+23:56

korriger

183.

Andreas Gjestrud Veamyhr

40:38

+23:58

korriger

184.

Kristian Mork

Notodden Orienteringslag

40:47

+24:07

korriger

185.

Steffen Natadal

Funnemark 1

40:58

+24:18

korriger

185.

Rennie Tveiten

Funnemark 4

40:58

+24:18

korriger

187.

Bård Atle Kasin

Funnemark 4

40:59

+24:19

korriger

188.

Kristen Bakken

Heddal Fotball Gutter 12

41:24

+24:44

korriger

188.

Erlend Hovde Løndal

Gransherad IL 1

41:24

+24:44

korriger

190.

Thore Paulsen

Teletunet Omsorgsbolig 4

41:46

+25:06

korriger

191.

Sondre Dahl Borkamo

Heddal IL Langrenn 2

41:51

+25:11

korriger

192.

Kim A Nordbotten

42:24

+25:44

korriger

193.

Shallom Abrham Mikele

Heddal Fotball Gutter 12

42:54

+26:14

korriger

194.

Ole Andre Veamyhr

44:51

+28:11

korriger

195.

Terje Haugen

Lisleherad Idrettslag 2

45:03

+28:23

korriger

196.

Steinar Kittilsen

NAV Notodden 2

45:34

+28:54

korriger

197.

Marcus Slåtta

Gulvdeal

45:43

+29:03

korriger

198.

Bendik Kaafjeld Søråsdekkan

Snøgg Friidrett 4

46:00

+29:20

korriger

199.

Geir Arne Svartdal

Funnemark 2

46:45

+30:05

korriger

199.

Knut Haukeland

Funnemark 4

46:45

+30:05

korriger

201.

Anders Laukvik

Snøgg Friidrett 2

47:02

+30:22

korriger

202.

Jan Egil Weiseth

Lisleherad Idrettslag 1

47:38

+30:58

korriger

203.

Odd Rune Haugerud Underberg

Hjemmebaserte tjen. s. 2 2

48:35

+31:55

korriger

204.

Niri Pedersen

Gransherad IL 3

51:46

+35:06

korriger

205.

Jan Eilert Pedersen

Gransherad IL 3

51:50

+35:10

korriger

206.

Bjørn Sverre Nilsen

Lisleherad Idrettslag 2

52:52

+36:12

korriger

207.

Vetle Berget Hedegart

Snøgg Friidrett 1

53:58

+37:18

korriger

208.

Adrian Amari

57:35

+40:55

korriger

209.

Sander Solli

Gransherad IL 3

58:52

+42:12

korriger

210.

Willfred Solli

Gransherad IL 3

59:32

+42:52

korriger

211.

Terje Surtevju

Gransherad IL 3

59:34

+42:54

korriger

212.

Geir Seland

Lisleherad Idrettslag 3

1:00:32

+43:52

korriger

213.

Øystein Anundskås

Heddal IL Langrenn 2

1:02:55

+46:15

korriger

214.

Heine Bøe Eie

Snøgg Friidrett 3

1:06:51

+50:11

korriger

215.

Alrik Bøe Eie

Snøgg Friidrett 3

1:06:57

+50:17

korriger

216.

Daniel Nykås Haugen

Lisleherad Idrettslag 2

1:15:30

+58:50

korriger

Klasse: K10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin Antonsen

Gransherad IL 5

39:22

+0:00

korriger

2.

Vilde Flatland

Heddal IL Langrenn 3

44:47

+5:25

korriger

3.

Hege Bakken

Heddal IL Langrenn 3

46:34

+7:12

korriger

4.

Gro Ingvild Bondal

Spenst Notodden

47:59

+8:37

korriger

5.

Rikke Marie Schau Odden

Snøgg Friidrett

49:02

+9:40

korriger

6.

Linda Dalviken

Lisleherad Idrettslag 4

51:41

+12:19

korriger

7.

Marianne Tråer

Gransherad IL 5

53:38

+14:16

korriger

8.

Elisabeth Kveum Saga

56:19

+16:57

korriger

9.

Gry Helen Brekka

Sauland IL

57:14

+17:52

korriger

10.

Catrine H. Evensen

Spenst Notodden

1:00:11

+20:49

korriger

11.

Sigrid Andersen

Spenst Notodden 5

1:04:21

+24:59

korriger

12.

Hanne Forestad

1:14:21

+34:59

korriger

12.

Andjela Jovanovic

1:14:21

+34:59

korriger

Brutt

Elisabeth Tresland

Spenst Notodden 5

34:58

korriger

Klasse: M10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Targan Abdallah Youssif

Herkules Friidrett

32:39

+0:00

korriger

2.

Vebjørn Ryen

Heddal IL Langrenn 3

37:12

+4:33

korriger

3.

Vincent Mercadal

Erasmus

38:58

+6:19

korriger

4.

Raul Falcon

Erasmus

39:22

+6:43

korriger

5.

Inge Magnar Hauståker

Vaksdal opptur

39:26

+6:47

korriger

6.

Olav Brækhus

40:10

+7:31

korriger

7.

Ola Wårås

Anton Sport

40:18

+7:39

korriger

8.

Helge Veslestaul

Snøgg Friidrett 5

40:43

+8:04

korriger

9.

Frode Rui

Ulefoss SF

40:52

+8:13

korriger

10.

Léandre Cesbron

Erasmus

42:26

+9:47

korriger

11.

Torfinn Hansen Rjukan

Snøgg Friidrett 5

42:32

+9:53

korriger

12.

Bård Sundsli

Berget AS

43:39

+11:00

korriger

13.

Henning Oterholt

Lisleherad Idrettslag 4

43:57

+11:18

korriger

14.

Torgeir Haug

Lisleherad Idrettslag 4

44:10

+11:31

korriger

15.

Andreas Siljeholt Høidal

Snøgg Friidrett 5

44:14

+11:35

korriger

16.

Haakon Andersen

Spenst Notodden 5

44:29

+11:50

korriger

17.

Alvaro Pitu Gonzalez

Erasmus

44:32

+11:53

korriger

18.

Son L. Pham

Spenst Notodden 5

44:33

+11:54

korriger

19.

Ernesto J.I. Ortega

Lisleherad Idrettslag 4

44:34

+11:55

korriger

20.

Thor Arne Folseraas

Gransherad IL 5

44:55

+12:16

korriger

21.

Lasse Rød

Sauland IL

44:57

+12:18

korriger

22.

Christian Finstad

Snøgg Friidrett 5

45:11

+12:32

korriger

23.

Magnus Andersen

Heddal barneskole 2

45:26

+12:47

korriger

24.

Javier Alfonso

Erasmus

45:43

+13:04

korriger

25.

Léo Tourtellier

Erasmus

46:17

+13:38

korriger

26.

Arve Bakken

Heddal IL Langrenn 3

46:24

+13:45

korriger

27.

Abraham Grimstveit

Treungen IL

47:28

+14:49

korriger

28.

Bjørn Åge Langrind

Notodden Bordtennisklubb

47:55

+15:16

korriger

29.

Hans-Olav Johannessen

Heddal barneskole 2

48:17

+15:38

korriger

30.

Espen Granlund

Lisleherad Idrettslag 4

48:43

+16:04

korriger

31.

Murat Sertkaya

Spenst Notodden 5

49:27

+16:48

korriger

32.

Thor Håkon Brenna

Gransherad IL 5

50:38

+17:59

korriger

33.

Svein Tore Engene

Sauland IL

52:56

+20:17

korriger

34.

William Cumbes Pedersen

Gransherad IL 5

56:38

+23:59

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 mai 2019, 21:33:51

Arrangør:

Notodden OL

Antall deltagere:

466

Antall startet:

466