Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Børsa IL, Treningsløp 1. mai 2019

Klasse: Ny

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kari Moa Solstad

Orkanger IF

16:49

15:17

Rainbow Margaret Love

Orkanger IF

16:52

15:19

Brage Kanestrøm

Orkanger

26:36

24:10

Mari Kanestøm

Orkanger IF

17:17

15:42

Randi Uvås

Børsa IL

18:27

16:46

Iselin Aune Storsand

Børsa IL

21:05

19:10

Tirill Aune Storsand

Børsa IL

20:13

18:22

Simon Fagerli

Svorkmo IL

24:57

22:40

Julie Fagerli

Svorkmo IL

25:15

22:57

Silje Fagerli

Svorkmo IL

26:54

24:27

Astrid Gangås Berdal

Orkanger IF

17:18

15:43

Ola Gangås Berdal

27:47

25:15

Magnus Tretvik Olsø

Svorkmo IL

25:05

22:48

Sondre Tretvik Olsø

Svorkmo IL

27:37

25:06

Rainbow Margaret Love

Orkanger IF

12:54

11:43

Kari Moa Solstad

Orkanger IF

12:54

11:43

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anna Marie Hammer

Børsa IL

34:17

+0:00

15:34

2.

Øivind Østeggen

Orkanger

39:23

+5:06

17:54

3.

Arne Grønset

Orkanger IF

46:25

+12:08

21:05

4.

Julita Linowska

Krokstadøra/Polen

47:08

+12:51

21:25

5.

Maciej Kaminski

Krokstadøra/Polen

47:15

+12:58

21:28

6.

Janne Mette Reiten

Orkanger IF

47:53

+13:36

21:45

7.

Ola Neraune

Orkanger IF

50:13

+15:56

22:49

8.

Jo Vegard Olsø

Orkanger IF

58:26

+24:09

26:33

9.

Sverre Gangås Berdal

Orkanger IF

58:53

+24:36

26:45

10.

Randi Uvås

Børsa IL

1:06:53

+32:36

30:24

11.

Steinar Sugustad

Børsa IL

1:08:43

+34:26

31:14

12.

Ola Uvås

Børsa IL

1:08:47

+34:30

31:15

13.

Anders Rian Opland

Børsa IL

1:09:56

+35:39

31:47

14.

Åshild Rian Opland

Børsa IL

1:09:56

+35:39

31:47

15.

Kevin Nielsen

Børsa IL

1:39:44

+1:05:27

45:20

16.

Johannes Rian Opland

Børsa IL

1:39:50

+1:05:33

45:22

17.

Arild Opland

Børsa IL

1:39:53

+1:05:36

45:24

Klasse: A/B Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rolf Wærnes

Orkanger

37:38

+0:00

12:58

2.

Mette Moa

Orkanger IF

52:24

+14:46

18:04

3.

Elfrid By

Orkanger IF

57:46

+20:08

19:55

4.

Heidi Flå

Orkanger IF

1:00:34

+22:56

20:53

5.

Gunnveig Gangås

Orkanger IF

1:07:56

+30:18

23:25

6.

Halvard Kjønli

Orkanger IF

1:23:09

+45:31

28:40

7.

Marie Haukås Næss

Børsa IL

1:43:27

+1:05:49

35:40

DSQ

Steinar Sugustad

Børsa IL

1:20:30

144 46 47

DSQ

Ola Uvås

Børsa IL

1:20:40

144 46 47

Klasse: A/B Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tore Kanestrøm

Orkanger IF

48:24

+0:00

11:48

2.

John Henry Hammer

Børsa

50:13

+1:49

12:14

3.

Anders Solstad

Orkanger IF

57:59

+9:35

14:08

4.

Ragnar Ingdal

Børsa IL

1:13:25

+25:01

17:54


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

1 mai 2019, 16:16:52

Arrangør:

Børsa IL

Antall deltagere:

46

Antall startet:

46