Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

TYRITREFFEN 2 1. mai 2019

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Fillip Brumoen Kjemperud

Fossekallen IL

Elias Vold Kjemperud

Fossekallen IL

154

Julie Olsen Bye

Modum OL

Sofie Kjemperud Granseth

Fossekallen IL

Bjørn Liam Haugan

Fossekallen IL

Leah Isabell Joramo

Fossekallen IL

Tor Haugvik

Fossekallen IL

Peter Haugvik

Fossekallen IL

Emil Klinkenberg Buhaug

Ringerike OL

Martin Klinkenberg Buhaug

Ringerike OL

Stas Pro

Fossekallen IL

Emil Strindeberg

Fossekallen IL

Linus Stindeberg

Fossekallen IL

Anna Conrad

Modum OL

Klasse: D-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Linnea Nyhagen

Fossekallen IL

24:48

+0:00

2.

Oda Opseth

Ringerike OL

30:14

+5:26

Klasse: D13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hedda Kjellevold

Modum OL

45:24

+0:00

Klasse: H13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mats Olsen Bye

Modum OL

42:55

+0:00

Klasse: D Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kari Strande

Ringerike OL

19:28

+0:00

2.

Lynn Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

20:48

+1:20

3.

Liv Anett Borge

Fossekallen IL

25:13

+5:45

4.

Marte Sofie Skrove

Ringerike OL

26:07

+6:39

5.

Bjørg Gårdhammer

Fossekallen IL

35:54

+16:26

Klasse: H Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

15:26

+0:00

2.

Alexander B. Nyhagen

Fossekallen IL

19:05

+3:39

3.

Leif Roger Hultgreen

Ringerike OL

23:35

+8:09

4.

John Ivar Kjellevold

Modum OL

24:29

+9:03

5.

Jo Randar Holmøy

Hadeland OL

25:43

+10:17

Klasse: D Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ida Marie Hovi

Skien OK

26:46

+0:00

2.

Torunn Økern Jensen

Ringerike OL

30:22

+3:36

3.

Trine Opseth

Ringerike OL

31:22

+4:36

4.

Grete S B Hovi

Skien OK

32:14

+5:28

5.

Line Arnevik

Ringerike OL

32:58

+6:12

6.

Sissel Skovly

Ringerike OL

34:15

+7:29

7.

Ragnhild Elsrud Hultgreen

Ringerike OL

35:26

+8:40

8.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

37:31

+10:45

9.

Ida Enerhaugen

Ringerike OL

38:44

+11:58

10.

Solveig Kongsrud

Modum OL

42:43

+15:57

11.

Live Joronn Ytrehus

Ringerike OL

43:23

+16:37

12.

Anne Mia Olsen

Modum OL

43:34

+16:48

13.

Paskal Jacobi

Modum OL

44:57

+18:11

14.

Lill-Kristin Enger

Modum OL

49:52

+23:06

15.

Nina Birkeland

Fossekallen IL

57:13

+30:27

16.

Birgitte Bekkelund

Røyken OL

57:48

+31:02

17.

Hege Heiberg

Hadeland OL

59:01

+32:15

Klasse: H Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein S Jacobsen

IL Tyrving

31:15

+0:00

2.

Sverre Graffer

Ringerike OL

31:34

+0:19

3.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

31:52

+0:37

4.

Helge Revhaug

Ringerike OL

33:39

+2:24

5.

Inge Skavhaug

Ringkollen SK

37:37

+6:22

6.

Kjell Grønhovd

Modum OL

38:45

+7:30

7.

Hans Einar Thorset

Fossekallen IL

40:13

+8:58

8.

Hroar Sanna

Ringerike OL

40:32

+9:17

9.

Brede Høibak Gundersen

Ringerike OL

46:57

+15:42

10.

Tommy Bjerke

Fossekallen IL

48:43

+17:28

11.

Svein Grønhovd

Modum OL

49:04

+17:49

DSQ

Tormod Dahl

Ringerike OL

57:34

159 164 151 166

Klasse: D Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Guro Nøkleby

Ringerike OL

44:07

+0:00

2.

Ingrid D. Løset

Ås MMBUI

44:44

+0:37

3.

Kirsti Kringhaug

Ringerike OL

48:22

+4:15

Klasse: H Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars-Inge Arnevik

Ringerike OL

30:37

+0:00

2.

Kristian Kihle

Ringerike OL

37:38

+7:01

3.

Jens Kristian Kopland

Modum OL

39:19

+8:42

4.

Frode Løset

Ringerike OL

39:40

+9:03

5.

Geir Nilsen

Viul Orienteringsklubb

44:30

+13:53

6.

Morten Dåsnes

Ringerike OL

48:59

+18:22

142

7.

Harald Hovi

Skien OK

50:32

+19:55

8.

Thorbjørn Nørbeck

Ringerike OL

1:03:26

+32:49

148

DSQ

Øyvind Strande

Ringerike OL

33:45

161 142


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

1 mai 2019, 17:56:32

Arrangør:

Fossekallen IL

Antall deltagere:

69

Antall startet:

69