Klasse: Rekruttcup - L1 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Viljar Økdal | Melhus IL | 3:42 | 9:15 | |||||
Tori Nedregård Økdal | Melhus IL | 3:42 | 9:15 | |||||
Vegard Tiller Petterson | Melhus IL | 5:36 | 14:00 | |||||
Marit Tiller | Melhus IL | 5:28 | 13:40 | |||||
Bjørnar Petterson | Melhus IL | 5:30 | 13:45 | |||||
Jon Haakonsen | Melhus IL | 13:04 | 32:40 | |||||
HÃ¥kon Everest Karaasland | Melhus IL | 3:48 | 9:30 | 35 | ||||
Aksel Finstad | Melhus IL | 5:22 | 13:25 | |||||
Therese Konradsen | Melhus IL | 5:35 | 13:57 | |||||
Aksel Finstad | Melhus IL | 5:04 | 12:40 | |||||
Therese Konradsen | Melhus IL | 5:11 | 12:57 | |||||
Amalie Winsnes Jo | Melhus IL | 5:27 | 13:37 | |||||
Tobias Vang Høybakken | Melhus IL | 9:28 | 23:40 | |||||
Kevin Høybakken | Melhus IL | 9:38 | 24:05 | |||||
Jarle Høbakken | Melhus IL | 9:58 | 24:55 | |||||
Celine Høybakken | Melhus IL | 9:59 | 24:57 | |||||
Ragnvald Håbjørg | Melhus IL | 6:45 | 16:52 | |||||
Eskil Røst | Melhus IL | 14:27 | 36:07 | 35 | ||||
Grete Rødde | Melhus IL | 13:35 | 33:57 | 35 | ||||
Ellen Røst | Melhus IL | 14:15 | 35:37 | 35 | ||||
Klasse: Rekruttcup - L2 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Emil Loe | Melhus IL | 11:36 | 19:20 | |||||
Ida Loe | Melhus IL | 11:36 | 19:20 | |||||
June Terese Loe | Melhus IL | 11:33 | 19:15 | |||||
Sanna Bredland Seehuus | Melhus IL | 22:05 | 36:48 | |||||
Emma Sofie Bredland Seehuus | Melhus IL | 22:06 | 36:50 | |||||
Maja Bredland Seehuus | Melhus IL | 22:07 | 36:51 | |||||
Erlend Schrøder | Melhus IL | 13:08 | 21:53 | |||||
Randi Schrøder | Melhus IL | 18:41 | 31:08 | |||||
Live Schrøder | Melhus IL | 18:51 | 31:25 | |||||
Sigurd Schrøder | Melhus IL | 18:16 | 30:26 | |||||
Nicklas Ricard Nyland Kracht | Melhus IL | 7:25 | 12:21 | |||||
Erika Selbo Sande | Melhus IL | 7:24 | 12:20 | 38 | ||||
Jenny Marie Busklein | Melhus IL | 9:14 | 15:23 | |||||
Eline Busklein | Melhus IL | 9:10 | 15:16 | |||||
Lisa Busklein | Melhus IL | 9:18 | 15:30 | |||||
Nicklas Ricard Nyland Kracht | Melhus IL | 3:39 | 6:05 | |||||
Axel Selbod Sande | Melhus IL | 4:15 | 7:05 | |||||
Ivar Keiserås | Melhus IL | 17:56 | 29:53 | |||||
Martin Nikolaisen | Melhus IL | 19:20 | 32:13 | |||||
Kristin Nikolaisen | Melhus IL | 19:20 | 32:13 | |||||
Trond Nikolaisen | Melhus IL | 19:21 | 32:15 | 37 | ||||
Arne Solhjem | Melhus IL | 19:23 | 32:18 | |||||
Johanne Solhjem | Melhus IL | 19:12 | 32:00 | |||||
Klasse: Sprintløype - S1 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ingrid Grønning | Melhus IL | 7 | +0:00 | 0:03 | 40 41 42 43 44 39 31 33 45 44 42 36 | ||
2. | Johannes Halvorsrud | Melhus IL | 17:35 | +17:28 | 8:47 | |||
3. | William Kolstad | Melhus IL | 19:50 | +19:43 | 9:55 | |||
4. | Karen Melhuus | Melhus IL | 25:13 | +25:06 | 12:36 | |||
5. | Eline Kolstad | Melhus IL | 25:16 | +25:09 | 12:38 | |||
6. | Ellen Marie Bardal | Melhus IL | 29:32 | +29:25 | 14:46 | |||
7. | Aasmund Bardal | Melhus IL | 29:33 | +29:26 | 14:46 | |||
8. | Signe Bardal | Melhus IL | 29:50 | +29:43 | 14:55 | |||
9. | Ida Falch | Melhus IL | 30:53 | +30:46 | 15:26 | |||
10. | Kari Lillebråten | Melhus IL | 30:56 | +30:49 | 15:28 | 45 | ||
11. | Kristin Dyrud | Melhus IL | 31:05 | +30:58 | 15:32 | 44 | ||
12. | Jens Fløttum | Melhus IL | 40:26 | +40:19 | 20:13 | |||
13. | Vilja Fløttum | Melhus IL | 40:37 | +40:30 | 20:18 | |||
14. | Kristian Aas | Melhus IL | 47:13 | +47:06 | 23:36 | |||
15. | Berit Bones | Melhus IL | 47:23 | +47:16 | 23:41 | |||
16. | Aksel Bones Aas | Melhus IL | 47:53 | +47:46 | 23:56 | |||
17. | Heidi Johansen | Melhus IL | 48:10 | +48:03 | 24:05 | |||
18. | Sigurd Aas Lundereng | Melhus IL | 48:28 | +48:21 | 24:14 | |||
19. | Trine Aas | Melhus IL | 48:31 | +48:24 | 24:15 | |||
20. | Edvard Onsøyen | Melhus IL | 48:52 | +48:45 | 24:26 | |||
Arrang | Hege S Melhuus | Melhus IL | ||||||
Arrang | Stein Ivar Foss | Melhus IL | ||||||
Arrang | Martin Melhuus | Melhus IL | ||||||
Arrang | Eivind Bakk | Melhus IL | ||||||
Arrang | Kjell Rune Logan-Halvorsrud | Melhus IL | ||||||
Arrang | Marit Elise Logan-Halvorsrud | Melhus IL | ||||||
Klasse: Sprintløype - S2 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Martin Melhuus jr. | Melhus IL | 18:10 | 11:21 | |||||
Julie Solberg Qvenild | Melhus IL | 27:09 | 16:58 | |||||
Signe Holm Klemmetvoll | Melhus IL | 27:10 | 16:58 | |||||
HÃ¥vard Qvenild | Melhus IL | 27:10 | 16:58 | |||||
Merethe Klemmetvoll | Melhus IL | 33:57 | 21:13 | |||||
Maren Holm Klemmetvoll | Melhus IL | 34:00 | 21:15 | |||||
Frank Egil Holm | Melhus IL | 34:03 | 21:16 | |||||
Kristin Lerli | Melhus IL | 19:34 | 12:13 | |||||
Klasse: Sprintløype - S3 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Arne Magnus Melhuus | Melhus IL | 23:18 | 15:32 | |||||
Nils Melhuus | Melhus IL | 23:17 | 15:31 | |||||
Martin Nikolaisen | Melhus IL | 38:11 | 25:27 | |||||
Kristin Nikolaisen | Melhus IL | 38:14 | 25:29 | |||||
Trond Nikolaisen | Melhus IL | 38:03 | 25:22 | 32 39 |
Sist oppdatert: | 4 mai 2019, 15:58:30 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 82 |
Antall startet: | 82 |