Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

KM sprintstafett Hordaland 5. mai 2019

Klasse: H15-

1.

Varegg Fleridrett 2

 

30:27

 

1

Kristian Rykkje

16:10

1.

16:10

1.

2

Markus Kjærner-Semb

14:17

1.

30:27

1.

2.

Varegg Fleridrett 1

 

33:53

 

1

Kristine Fjellanger

17:06

4.

17:06

4.

2

Niklas Profors

16:47

2.

33:53

2.

3.

Samnanger IL 1

 

34:33

 

1

Per Arne Aadland

16:48

3.

16:48

3.

2

Ruben Dyrhovden

17:45

3.

34:33

3.

4.

Varegg Fleridrett 6

 

37:35

 

1

Oskar Madslien Steinhaug

18:04

5.

18:04

5.

2

Kim Andre Kjenes Haugland

19:31

5.

37:35

4.

5.

Varegg Fleridrett 5

 

38:54

 

1

Magnus Strømme Lid

19:08

7.

19:08

7.

2

Kristoffer Kjenes Haugland

19:46

6.

38:54

5.

6.

Bergens TF 1

 

38:55

 

1

Sigve Rygg Eikeland

19:04

6.

19:04

6.

2

Andreas Nysæter

19:51

7.

38:55

6.

7.

Fana IL 1

 

41:50

 

1

Knut Utne

21:56

9.

21:56

9.

2

Brage Bell Lysaker

19:54

8.

41:50

7.

8.

Gneist, IL 1

 

46:05

 

1

Tom Øyvind Johannessen

27:14

11.

27:14

11.

2

Magne Knudsen

18:51

4.

46:05

8.

9.

Samnanger IL 2

 

53:18

 

1

Magnus Erdal

26:41

10.

26:41

10.

2

Dag Terje Røen

26:37

9.

53:18

9.

DSQ

Varegg Fleridrett 3

 

33:10

 

1

Stian Rykkje

16:29

2.

16:29

2.

2

Erik Bohne

16:41

.

0:00

.

DSQ

DSQ

Bergens TF 3

 

41:33

 

1

Nina Goga

20:59

8.

20:59

8.

2

Helge Nysæter

20:34

.

0:00

.

DSQ

DNS

Bergens TF 2

 

0:00

 

1

Knut Heikki Odland Torgersen

.

0:00

.

DNS

2

Brage Iversen

.

0:00

.

DNS

DNS

Fana IL 2

 

0:00

 

1

Sondre Batalden

.

0:00

.

DNS

2

Hans-Richard Brattbakk

.

0:00

.

DNS

DNS

Fana IL 3

 

0:00

 

1

Birk Bell Lysaker

.

0:00

.

DNS

2

Geir Heksem

.

0:00

.

DNS

DNS

Varegg Fleridrett 4

 

0:00

 

1

Jan Kjærner-Semb

.

0:00

.

DNS

2

Helge Tiger Haugland

.

0:00

.

DNS

Klasse: D15-

1.

Varegg Fleridrett 1

 

35:07

 

1

Mari Strømme Lid

18:32

3.

18:32

3.

2

Tora Aasheim Nymark

16:35

1.

35:07

1.

2.

IL Gular 1

 

35:08

 

1

Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen

18:01

1.

18:01

1.

2

Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen

17:07

2.

35:08

2.

3.

Gneist, IL 1

 

43:40

 

1

Ingunn Torød Buset

18:46

4.

18:46

4.

2

Liv Ormberg

24:54

3.

43:40

3.

DSQ

Fana IL 1

 

38:23

 

1

Kristine Bog Vikane

18:22

2.

18:22

2.

2

Marie Roll-Tørnqvist

20:01

.

0:00

.

DSQ

DNS

Varegg Fleridrett 2

 

0:00

 

1

Astrid Oline Ervik

.

0:00

.

DNS

2

Eirunn Husby Nordstad

.

0:00

.

DNS

Klasse: D/H 11-16

1.

Bergens TF 1

 

26:53

 

1

Ingeborg Rygg Eikeland

12:04

1.

12:04

1.

2

Vegard Velle Sivertsen

14:49

4.

26:53

1.

2.

Fana IL 1

 

29:28

 

1

Kristoffer Heldal Hersvik

15:38

4.

15:38

4.

2

Oskar Heksem

13:50

1.

29:28

2.

3.

Fana IL 2

 

29:33

 

1

Judit M. Møller

15:34

3.

15:34

3.

2

Karoline Strandenes

13:59

2.

29:33

3.

4.

Varegg Fleridrett 3

 

30:14

 

1

Olve Berge Aarsand

16:00

5.

16:00

5.

2

Bendik Madslien Steinhaug

14:14

3.

30:14

4.

5.

Varegg Fleridrett 1

 

33:57

 

1

Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik

12:06

2.

12:06

2.

2

Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik

21:51

5.

33:57

5.

6.

Bergens TF 2

 

46:43

 

1

Helene Nysæter

20:34

6.

20:34

6.

2

Nikolai Øien

26:09

6.

46:43

6.

DNS

Varegg Fleridrett 2

 

0:00

 

1

Andreas Strømme Lid

.

0:00

.

DNS

2

Dagfinn Gjerstad

.

0:00

.

DNS


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

5 mai 2019, 16:41:54

Arrangør:

Hordaland orinteringskrets

Antall deltagere:

54

Antall startet:

42