Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

MIL Rekruttcup 2 8. mai 2019

Klasse: NY

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sanna Elise Bredland Seehuus

Melhus IL

33:20

Maja Bredland Seehuus

Melhus IL

33:32

Emma Sofie Bredland Seehuus

Melhus IL

25:22

Klasse: 2C Trim

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

John Magnus Prestmo

Melhus IL

37:51

+0:00

2.

Mona Windseth

Melhus IL

43:04

+5:13

3.

Sigurd Rønning

Melhus IL

47:13

+9:22

Klasse: D -12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Signe Holm Klemmetvoll

Melhus IL

1:01:40

+0:00

Klasse: D13 - 16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Ingrid Prestmo

Melhus IL

1:20:52

73

DSQ

Hanne Døhl

Melhus IL

1:21:56

73

Klasse: D35 - 59

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Seehuus Steinar

Melhus IL

25:24

+0:00

2.

Hege Solhjem Melhuus

Melhus IL

32:54

+7:30

3.

Martin Melhuus

Melhus IL

38:36

+13:12

4.

Trine Sunnset

Melhus IL

43:54

+18:30

5.

Stefan Preisig

Melhus IL

53:12

+27:48

6.

Eli Aasland

Melhus IL

1:00:42

+35:18

7.

Anita Døhl

Melhus IL

1:01:01

+35:37

8.

Johannes Lerli

Melhus IL

1:05:08

+39:44

DSQ

Ingrid Trondvold

Melhus IL

1:20:49

73

Klasse: H13 - 16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johannes Halvorsrud

Melhus IL

1:21:27

+0:00

Klasse: H17 - 49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Audun Bakk

Melhus IL

39:37

+0:00

2.

Kristoffer Lerli

Melhus IL

47:00

+7:23

3.

Kjell Rune Logan-Halvorsrud

Melhus IL

49:31

+9:54

4.

Stein Ivar Foss

Melhus IL

56:08

+16:31

5.

Jonas Hjulstad

Melhus IL

1:03:24

+23:47

DSQ

Ola Hjulstad

Melhus IL

1:15:12

130 110 103

Klasse: H50 - 69

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hans Gunnar Bruheim

Melhus IL

42:29

+0:00

2.

Ole Hjulstad

Melhus IL

54:28

+11:59

DSQ

Eivind Bakk

Melhus IL

57:50

103

Klasse: H70 -

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kåre Onsøyen

Melhus IL

51:12

+0:00

Klasse: 4,5A/B Gjest

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Lauglo

OL Trollelg

1:10:36

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

17 juni 2020, 20:52:45

Arrangør:

Melhus IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

30

Antall startet:

30