Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Bygdakamp 2 8. mai 2019

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Balder Amadeus Hogstad

Frol IL

32:59

Kaja Cornelia Hogstad

Frol IL

32:33

Tirill Hogstad

Frol IL

33:16

Nina Pettersen

Frol IL

Iver Lyng Svendsen

Skøynar

20:08

Trym Lyng Svendsen

OK Skøynar

19:44

Tage Lyng Svendsen

OK Skøynar

19:39

Tore Svendsen

Skøynar

19:59

Gunvor Bolstad

OK Skøynar

31:53

Magnar Bolstad

OK Skøynar

30:28

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

22:57

Olav Øfsti

Frol IL

30:11

Isak Øfsti

Frol IL

30:11

Birgitte Øfsti

Frol IL

31:41

Einar Gravås Holberg

OK Skøynar

42:37

Ida Staberg Gravås

OK Skøynar

43:15

Sveinung Gravås

Skøynar

Simon Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

18:26

Inga Sikkeland Hegstad

Verdal OK

Asbjørn Sikkeland Hegstad

Verdal OK

26:46

Olav Einar Hegstad

Verdal OK

Andrea Storsve-Tangen

Frol IL

24:58

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

52:04

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

52:22

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Marius Musum

Verdal OK

16:14

Maren Musum

Verdal OK

21:12

Hans Kristian Musum

Verdal OK

16:14

Nina Dybvadskog

Verdal OK

Petter Lynum Ingulfsvand

Skøynar

43:38

Kirsten Marie Lynum

Skøynar

43:42

Mona Lund Veie

OK Skøynar

24:19

Elias Heggvik

OK Skøynar

24:12

Johanne Gudding Barli

Verdal OK

23:46

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

31:01

Mari Gudding

Verdal OK

Berit Haga

Verdal OK

30:36

Oskar Ingebrigtsen

Verdal OK

30:54

Håvard Tangen

Frol IL

25:08

Siri Mette Lie

OK Skøynar

26:36

Sigve Bolstad

OK Skøynar

26:52

Eirik Lie Bolstad

OK Skøynar

26:10

Iver Storstad Røe

Verdal OK

28:46

Matteo Sandberg

OK Skøynar

24:23

Kristoffer Ree

OK Skøynar

24:06

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

27:50

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

Hans Roar Sandberg

OK Skøynar

33:33

Hedda Sandberg

Skøynar

33:44

Savanna Sandberg

Skøynar

32:59

Eldbjørg Sandberg

Skøynar

33:32

Teodor Ree

OK Skøynar

33:00

Tone Ree

Skøynar

Aleksander Hagen

Frol IL

24:46

Johannes Berg

Verdal OK

19:37

Håkon Berg

Verdal OK

27:32

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

29:23

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

44:24

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

40:54

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

44:10

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

31:41

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

35:47

Mari Karoline Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

35:46

Åse Kvål

Verdal OK

Gunnar Kvaal

Verdal OK

Ada Bjugan

Verdal OK

17:43

Anne Haugskott-Bjugan

Verdal OK

17:33

Lorents- Hilmar Munkeby

Frol IL

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

26:52

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

26:35

Simon Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

33:45

DSQ

Petter Brenne

OK Skøynar

32:45

150

DSQ

Signe Berg

Verdal OK

27:16

249

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johanne Bjugan

Verdal OK

15:03

+0:00

2.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

16:43

+1:40

3.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

20:23

+5:20

4.

Gustav S. Urbonas

Frol IL

24:10

+9:07

5.

Mia Melby

Verdal OK

24:18

+9:15

6.

Hanna Skjerve

Verdal OK

24:21

+9:18

7.

Ulrik Haugen

Verdal OK

25:00

+9:57

8.

Aurora Haugen

Verdal OK

29:38

+14:35

9.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

31:23

+16:20

10.

Tone Nergård

Skøynar

31:53

+16:50

11.

Kari Halvorsen Melbye

Verdal OK

33:09

+18:06

12.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

34:19

+19:16

13.

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

35:29

+20:26

14.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

39:02

+23:59

15.

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

41:27

+26:24

16.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

41:32

+26:29

17.

Lars Håskoll

Verdal OK

42:53

+27:50

18.

Sverre Ivar Håskoll

Verdal OK

43:01

+27:58

19.

John Kvaal

Verdal OK

43:45

+28:42

20.

Kari Hynne

Verdal OK

43:48

+28:45

21.

Laura Hegstad

OK Skøynar

43:54

+28:51

22.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

44:52

+29:49

23.

Serina Skjulsvik

Frol IL

46:06

+31:03

24.

Ann Elin Sandnes

Frol IL

49:47

+34:44

25.

Heidi Stendahl

Frol IL

50:00

+34:57

26.

Tone Flægstad

OK Skøynar

54:09

+39:06

27.

Ingrid Svendgård

OK Skøynar

56:58

+41:55

27.

Birgit Hovdal

OK Skøynar

56:58

+41:55

29.

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

58:39

+43:36

30.

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

58:43

+43:40

DSQ

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

25:52

150

DSQ

Kjell Georg Hegstad

Skøynar

44:52

133

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Joar Hovdal

OK Skøynar

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Marius Iversen

Verdal OK

23:28

+0:00

2.

Filip Iversen

Verdal OK

23:49

+0:21

3.

Steinar Kvam

Inderøy il

25:03

+1:35

4.

Per Morten Kvam

Inderøy il

25:08

+1:40

5.

Elin Sikkeland

Verdal OK

27:29

+4:01

6.

Guro Hegstad

OK Skøynar

28:05

+4:37

7.

Einar Andre Hogstad

Frol IL

28:21

+4:53

8.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

28:37

+5:09

9.

WIlliam Iversen

Verdal OK

28:43

+5:15

10.

Svend Arne Skjulsvik

Frol IL

28:44

+5:16

11.

Hege Hegstad

OK Skøynar

29:00

+5:32

12.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

29:08

+5:40

13.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

29:14

+5:46

14.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

29:44

+6:16

15.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

30:19

+6:51

16.

Aksel Bolstad

OK Skøynar

30:34

+7:06

17.

Gunnhild Bredesen

Verdal OK

31:32

+8:04

18.

Olav Magne Svendgård

Skøynar

32:19

+8:51

19.

Alf Dagfinn Ringstad

OK Skøynar

32:28

+9:00

20.

Håkon Hallan

OK Skøynar

32:41

+9:13

21.

Asgeir Brustad

Verdal OK

33:29

+10:01

22.

Sivert Gudding Barli

Verdal OK

33:40

+10:12

23.

Jon Sverre Barli

Verdal OK

33:52

+10:24

24.

Magnhild Kvaal

Verdal OK

35:16

+11:48

25.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

35:21

+11:53

26.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

35:31

+12:03

27.

Ann Sissel Vehus

Verdal OK

35:48

+12:20

28.

Elin Fiskvik

OK Skøynar

35:51

+12:23

29.

Anne Grete Dahlen

Skøynar

36:08

+12:40

30.

Olav Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

36:25

+12:57

31.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

37:53

+14:25

32.

Lars Stavran

Inderøy il

38:10

+14:42

33.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

39:26

+15:58

34.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

40:20

+16:52

35.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

41:36

+18:08

36.

Asbjørn Berg

Inderøy il

42:14

+18:46

37.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

43:52

+20:24

38.

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

44:55

+21:27

39.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

51:59

+28:31

40.

John Olav Lund

Verdal OK

52:51

+29:23

41.

Johannes Sollid

Verdal OK

1:14:43

+51:15

DSQ

Hege Hallan

OK Skøynar

34:55

150

Klasse: B3 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Heidi Green Matberg

Frol IL

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kurt Ove Melbye

Verdal OK

36:19

+0:00

2.

Jon Sivertsen

Verdal OK

39:05

+2:46

3.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

40:06

+3:47

4.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

43:15

+6:56

5.

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

43:18

+6:59

6.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

46:46

+10:27

7.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

46:49

+10:30

8.

Jan Hruby

Inderøy il

47:23

+11:04

9.

Ådne Stendahl

Frol IL

47:59

+11:40

10.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

49:09

+12:50

11.

Andreas Bolstad

OK Skøynar

50:11

+13:52

12.

Terje Rønning

OK Skøynar

50:40

+14:21

13.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

52:44

+16:25

14.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

56:25

+20:06

15.

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

56:59

+20:40

16.

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

57:43

+21:24

17.

Karl Arne Melbye

Verdal OK

57:50

+21:31

18.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

59:22

+23:03

19.

Knut Skjesol

OK Skøynar

1:01:04

+24:45

20.

Edvin Sivertsen

Verdal OK

1:01:52

+25:33

21.

Stein Markhus

Verdal OK

1:03:40

+27:21

22.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

1:05:20

+29:01

23.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:07:30

+31:11

24.

Trude Markhus

Verdal OK

1:11:50

+35:31

25.

Øystein Brenna

Frol IL

1:49:16

+1:12:57

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mona Elisabeth Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

47:01

+0:00

2.

Lars Håkon Bjugan

Verdal OK

51:53

+4:52

3.

Berit Ressem

Frol IL

+0:0-1

DSQ

Sigve Havik Nysæter

Verdal OK

1:31:48

138

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

38:51

+0:00

2.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

39:45

+0:54

3.

Gisle Holberg

OK Skøynar

45:39

+6:48

4.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

46:22

+7:31

5.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

50:33

+11:42

6.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

1:01:06

+22:15

7.

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

1:03:00

+24:09

8.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

1:07:29

+28:38

9.

Iver Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

1:16:57

+38:06

DSQ

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

55:40

150

DSQ

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

1:04:04

147 143 149 139 125 148 150 249

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Rolf Inge Siversen

Verdal OK

Anne Berit Ydse Larsen

Verdal OK

Tor Egil Lande

Verdal OK

Kari Vangstad

Verdal OK

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

Einar Lund

Verdal OK

Håvard Auran

Verdal OK

Trine Auran

Verdal OK

Asbjørn Frøseth

Verdal OK


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

9 mai 2019, 22:00:00

Arrangør:

Verdal OK

Antall deltagere:

201

Antall startet:

201