Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Hølondløpet 2010 29. august 2010

Klasse: H - 16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Sølberg

Leik

1:12:25

+0:00

2.

Geir Inge Keiserås

Leik

1:22:47

+10:22

3.

Ola Keiserås

Leik

1:28:52

+16:27

4.

Ingebrigt Eid

Leik

1:47:06

+34:41

DNS

Brynjar Forseth

Trollelg OL

Klasse: D - 16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Line Sølberg

Leik

1:46:57

+0:00

Klasse: H 17 - 20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ola Røstum Bellingmo

Gaula OK

1:43:09

+0:00

93

2.

Trond Stenset

Leik

1:47:31

+4:22

3.

Magnus Buodd

Sandefjord OK

2:11:49

+28:40

Klasse: D 17 - 20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eli Marita Forseth

Trollelg OL

1:47:16

+0:00

Klasse: H 21-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hans Petter Mathisen

Porsgrunn OL

1:37:14

+0:00

2.

Ove Baardsgaard

Trollelg OL

1:47:22

+10:08

3.

Gustav Ruø

Freidig SPK

1:48:26

+11:12

4.

Kristian Øien

Trollelg OL

2:04:38

+27:24

5.

Morten Rikstaddal

Leik

2:04:40

+27:26

6.

Brage Keiserås

Leik

2:07:13

+29:59

7.

Jan Peder Hegdal

Orkanger IF

2:23:53

+46:39

8.

Rok Mocnik

NTNUI

2:38:29

+1:01:15

Klasse: D 21-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin Haugskott

Trollelg OL

1:33:46

+0:00

Klasse: H 40 -

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Røstum

Gaula OK

1:33:28

+0:00

2.

Audun Bakk

Melhus

1:41:10

+7:42

3.

Kjell Baardsgaard

Trollelg OL

1:51:34

+18:06

4.

Geir Paulsen

Trollelg OL

1:56:16

+22:48

Klasse: D 40 -

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tone Almås

Leik

1:55:56

+0:00

Klasse: H 50 -

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Olav Åmot

Leik

1:47:05

+0:00

2.

Even Hofstad

Freidig SPK

2:03:54

+16:49

Klasse: H 60 -

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Roar Forbord

Malvik IL

1:33:59

+0:00

2.

Kjell Sølberg

Leik

1:46:52

+12:53

3.

Asbjørn Bjerkenås

Leik

2:38:47

+1:04:48

Klasse: H 70 -

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Lauglo

Trollelg OL

1:47:20

+0:00

Klasse: TRIM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Hage

Leik

1:52:49

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

29 august 2010, 13:39:16

Arrangør:

OG karusellen

Antall deltagere:

31

Antall startet:

30