Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

TA-Sprint 5, finale 9. mai 2019

Klasse: Åpen 1,5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Petter Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

10:44

Guro Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

13:39

Olea Brønstad Lilleløkken

Verdal OK

28:14

137 72 136 36 96

Olav Magne Stormo Opdahl

Verdal OK

17:27

William Andre Stormo Opdahl

Verdal OK

17:05

Even Ydse Sivertsen

Verdal OK

21:38

Siri Ydse Sivertsen

Verdal OK

29:35

Torje Eggen Vatne

Verdal OK

15:57

Lage Inderdal

Steinkjer OK

11:48

Eline Konradsen Sæther

Verdal OK

20:35

Eirin Konradsen

Verdal OK

137 72 136 36 96

Noelle Henderson

Steinkjer OK

21:40

Mateo Henderson

Steinkjer OK

14:26

Xin Adian Benum Luong

Steinkjer OK

10:41

Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

11:37

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

12:07

Ingrid Tanum

Verdal OK

10:15

Samantha Holmli

Verdal OK

28:15

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

25:19

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

30:21

Mari Frøseth

Verdal OK

11:35

Klasse: Åpen 2,0 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

16:05

+0:00

2.

Jan Petter Jermstad

Steinkjer OK

29:23

+13:18

3.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

30:47

+14:42

DSQ

Hege Hallan

OK Skøynar

19:30

91

DNS

Mari Karoline Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

DNS

Magnhild Kvaal

Verdal OK

Klasse: Åpen 2,5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

13:18

+0:00

2.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

13:44

+0:26

3.

Simen Eliassen Kvarme

Steinkjer OK

14:42

+1:24

4.

Håvard Veie

OK Skøynar

15:02

+1:44

5.

Marius Møller

Steinkjer OK

15:40

+2:22

6.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

15:45

+2:27

7.

Henrik Belbo

Steinkjer OK

16:00

+2:42

8.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

16:34

+3:16

9.

Håvard Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

16:51

+3:33

10.

Asle Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

16:52

+3:34

11.

Ingvild Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

18:52

+5:34

12.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

21:20

+8:02

13.

Ingvild Geving Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

21:56

+8:38

14.

Rune Bjørgum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

22:51

+9:33

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mia Stensland Melbye

Verdal OK

8:28

+0:00

2.

Emilie Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

8:53

+0:25

3.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

8:55

+0:27

4.

Helmine Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

10:33

+2:05

5.

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

10:39

+2:11

6.

Astrid Marie Sandhaugen

Steinkjer OK

11:48

+3:20

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

7:21

+0:00

2.

Sondre Aalberg Bylund

Steinkjer OK

8:38

+1:17

3.

Sigurd Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

9:45

+2:24

4.

Edvard Konradsen Sæther

Verdal OK

10:37

+3:16

5.

Sverre Ivar Håskoll

Verdal OK

14:42

+7:21

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

15:20

+0:00

2.

Guro Hegstad

OK Skøynar

16:59

+1:39

3.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

17:03

+1:43

4.

Ane Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

20:56

+5:36

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

12:59

+0:00

2.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

13:51

+0:52

3.

Håkon Hallan

OK Skøynar

14:03

+1:04

4.

Torstein Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

18:12

+5:13

5.

Ole Andreas Veske

OK Skøynar

18:21

+5:22

6.

Vinjar Eggen Vatne

Verdal OK

18:23

+5:24

74

7.

Fredrik Kjønstad Ukkelberg

Frol IL

18:27

+5:28

96

8.

Ludvik Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

18:42

+5:43

96

9.

Edvard Skoknes Woll

Verdal OK

25:27

+12:28

10.

Even Wikdahl Bjørgum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

26:44

+13:45

11.

Lars Wikdahl Bjørgum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

27:08

+14:09

DSQ

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

15:42

76 74 37 36 35 40 91 96 100

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trude Markhus

Verdal OK

13:28

+0:00

2.

Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

15:29

+2:01

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

9:46

+0:00

2.

Iver Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

12:33

+2:47

3.

Vegard Jermstad

Steinkjer OK

13:17

+3:31

4.

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

13:19

+3:33

DSQ

Niklas Landsem Melhus

Steinkjer OK

11:18

91

DSQ

Olav Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

13:13

96


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

9 mai 2019, 21:03:28

Arrangør:

Steinkjer OK

Antall deltagere:

76

Antall startet:

74