Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Park-O LØP2 8. mai 2019

Klasse: N-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Johanne Brenden Berg

Østmarka OK

25:29

20:53

Richard Emil Elvsveen

Østmarka OK

26:45

21:55

Fredrik Eriksen

Østmarka OK

32:51

26:55

Frøydis Espe

Østmarka OK

20:32

16:49

Tobias Finsrud

Østmarka OK

12:10

9:58

Tilma Fodstad-Stensli

Østmarka OK

22:38

18:33

Mathilde Førland

Østmarka OK

22:41

18:35

Tobias Førland

Østmarka OK

22:25

18:22

Julie Gjertsen Westad

Østmarka OK

29:31

24:11

Emma Lerpold Granholdt

Østmarka OK

22:26

18:23

Solan Haavaldsen

Østmarka OK

12:39

10:22

Sander Hallingstad

Østmarka OK

31:40

25:57

Annabelle Halvorsen

Østmarka OK

22:34

18:29

Thale Holm Solbakken

Østmarka OK

34:51

28:33

Ole Fredrik H Jacobsen

Østmarka OK

22:25

18:22

Tobias Kjersem

Østmarka OK

12:42

10:24

Daniel Sebastian Martinsen

Østmarka OK

19:35

16:03

Kasper Emil Næss

Østmarka OK

28:42

23:31

Klara Rauntun

Østmarka OK

24:27

20:02

249

Sanna Rauntun

Østmarka OK

25:38

21:00

Albert Riiser

Østmarka OK

12:54

10:34

Eirik Røkkum-Olsen

Østmarka OK

10:06

8:16

Jonatan Brekke Sodeland

Østmarka OK

13:33

11:06

Ellen-Sofie Sundberg-Schaanning

Østmarka OK

22:29

18:25

Alexander Trudvang

Østmarka OK

13:31

11:04

Oliver Trudvang

Østmarka OK

13:36

11:08

Visar

Østmarka OK

19:11

15:43

249

Malin Oma Lilledahl

Østmarka OK

17:50

14:37

Frida Andersen

Østmarka OK

17:03

13:58

Jacob Tørtberg

Østmarka OK

12:53

10:33

Even Buer

Østmarka OK

19:48

16:13

Julie Hesselberg

Østmarka OK

16:35

13:35

Lowe Alexandra Dahl

Østmarka OK

31:04

25:27

Bethine Jacobsen

Østmarka OK

22:34

18:29

Klara Weydahl

Østmarka OK

33:47

27:41

Erling Weydahl

Østmarka OK

34:01

27:52

Jenny Walgermo Weydal

Østmarka OK

34:59

28:40

Astrid Winderen Viken

Østmarka OK

40:51

33:29

Lise Ellis

Østmarka OK

52:36

43:06

100 249

Elijah Gundersborg-Frelsøy

Østmarka OK

32:56

26:59

DNS

Aslak Dahle

Østmarka OK

DNS

Celine Marie Lundborg Winkelman

Østmarka OK

DNS

Herman Lundborg Winkelman

Østmarka OK

DNS

Imogen Savannah Ellis Mactaggart

Østmarka OK

DNS

Vegard Skaali Madsen

Østmarka OK

DNS

Benedicte Skaali Madsen

Østmarka OK

DNS

Ingrid Fossum Morland

Østmarka OK

DNS

Ingrid Ruud Tednes

Østmarka OK

DNS

Henrik Thorud

Østmarka OK

DNS

Marikken Thorud

Østmarka OK

DNS

Mats Thorud

Østmarka OK

DNS

Linea Wavik

Østmarka OK

Avlest

Ella Bodin

Østmarka OK

1:24

56 102 110 74 75 76 83 77 100 249

Avlest

Ella Maria Fedullo

Østmarka OK

16:53

55

Avlest

Silje Fjørstad

Østmarka OK

42:05

55 102 77

Avlest

Edvin Green

Østmarka OK

31:26

102

Avlest

Svea Haavaldsen

Østmarka OK

42:33

55 102 77

Avlest

Sanna Hallingstad

Østmarka OK

40:11

102 77

Avlest

Hilde Holt

Østmarka OK

37:24

102 83 100

Avlest

Axel Holt

Østmarka OK

29:06

102 77

Avlest

Nora Inglingstad

Østmarka OK

20:43

102

Avlest

Eivind J. Otterlei

Østmarka OK

55 56 102 110 74 75 76 83 77 100 249

Avlest

Even Kortner Vogt

Østmarka OK

33:05

77

Avlest

Wilhelm Marstrand Warholm

Østmarka OK

42:40

55 102 77

Avlest

Carl Herman Marstrand Warholm

Østmarka OK

41:31

55 102 77

Avlest

Ali Sikin

Østmarka OK

6:24

55 56 102 110 83 100 249

Avlest

Layoa Ali

Østmarka OK

6:22

55 56 102 110 83 100 249

Avlest

Hannah T. Lydersen

Østmarka OK

43:39

102 77

Avlest

Vetle Wold Aarseth

Østmarka OK

46:53

55 102 77

Avlest

Jenny Aurora Hexeberg

Østmarka OK

30:34

102 77

Avlest

Hans Kasper Hexeberg

Østmarka OK

37:25

102 77

Avlest

Visar (2.løp)

Østmarka OK

38:56

102 83 100 249

Klasse: D9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Hedda Aarseth

Østmarka OK

27:16

14:39

Andrea Aarseth

Østmarka OK

35:22

19:00

Emilia Bodin

Østmarka OK

34:27

18:31

Ingelin Halvorsen

Østmarka OK

34:27

18:31

Ia Amalie H Jacobsen

Østmarka OK

23:55

12:51

Ane Cornelia H Jacobsen

Østmarka OK

23:04

12:24

Mari Otterlei Blomqvist

Østmarka OK

40:23

21:42

Leonie Svensvik

Østmarka OK

29:11

15:41

Solveig Ruud Tednes

Østmarka OK

22:41

12:11

Sofie Uthus

Østmarka OK

34:24

18:29

DNS

Ylva Riiser

Østmarka OK

Avlest

Thea Andersen Engvik

Østmarka OK

20:40

71 78 79 80 81 83

Avlest

Oda Garshol

Østmarka OK

3:28

55 56 110 78 79 80 81 83 100 249

Avlest

Olivia Skaret-Nordli

Østmarka OK

43:49

55

Avlest

Tuva Wold Aarseth

Østmarka OK

46:33

55

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Nora Lerpold Granholdt

Østmarka OK

27:26

14:44

Hermine Jacobsen

Østmarka OK

27:22

14:42

DNS

Sara De Paoli Williams

Østmarka OK

Avlest

Nicoline Jacobsen

Østmarka OK

29:46

76

Klasse: D13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Leah Hanneborg

Østmarka OK

23:15

+0:00

10:09

2.

Martine Arntzen Haug

Østmarka OK

23:16

+0:01

10:09

3.

Martine Berg-Olsen

Østmarka OK

23:55

+0:40

10:26

Klasse: H9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sverre Johan Borgen

Østmarka OK

1:02:23

33:32

Emil Hanssen Lauten

Østmarka OK

27:47

14:56

Jonas Kortner Vogt

Østmarka OK

0:00

Sander Weinholdt

Østmarka OK

22:33

12:07

100

DNS

Oscar Sebastian Bjørseth

Østmarka OK

DNS

Ulrik Moen-Hansen

Østmarka OK

DNS

Mikkel Øyen

Østmarka OK

Avlest

Fillip Karlberg Angeltveit

Østmarka OK

18:01

71 78 79 80 81 83

Avlest

Sigurd Johannes Borgen

Østmarka OK

36:07

55

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kristian Elias Martinsen

Østmarka OK

24:01

12:54

Sondre J. Otterlei

Østmarka OK

19:11

10:18

Amund Kortner Vogt

Østmarka OK

24:39

13:15

David Kristian Holmberg Dahle

Østmarka OK

28:42

15:25

DNS

Jesper Moen-Hansen

Østmarka OK

Avlest

Bailo H Diallo

Østmarka OK

41:56

71

Avlest

Sigurd Espe

Østmarka OK

25:12

71 77 78 81 83 100

Avlest

Oskar Skaret-Nordli

Østmarka OK

28:00

55

Klasse: H13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Linløkken

Østmarka OK

15:19

+0:00

6:41

1.

Erlend Otterlei

Østmarka OK

15:19

+0:00

6:41

3.

Håvard Rønningen

Østmarka OK

19:12

+3:53

8:23

4.

Amund Espe

Østmarka OK

21:07

+5:48

9:13

5.

Sebastian Weinholdt

Østmarka OK

21:46

+6:27

9:30

6.

Ole Martin Nomeland

Østmarka OK

25:29

+10:10

11:07

7.

Kristoffer Nomeland

Østmarka OK

27:38

+12:19

12:04

8.

Sebastian Eriksen Eng

Østmarka OK

34:22

+19:03

15:00

Avlest

Andreas Alexander Martinsen

Østmarka OK

17:55

103

Avlest

NN

23:42

56 58 57 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 83 10...


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

8 mai 2019, 23:58:15

Arrangør:

Østmarka OK

Antall deltagere:

121

Antall startet:

103