Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Asker ABC 3 9. mai 2019

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Mina Ludvigsen

Asker Skiklubb

1:09:07

Bastian Ekrheim

Asker SK

43:39

Alma Haakonsen

Asker Skiklubb

58:21

Semine Haakonsen

Asker Skiklubb

56:03

Gaute Fuglseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

56:38

Klasse: H10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sigve Nygård Fagervold

Asker Skiklubb

52:28

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Simen Dalen Eriksen

Asker SK

40:34

+0:00

2.

Brage Fuglseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

49:52

+9:18

73

3.

Erlend Hellerud Øpstad

Asker Skiklubb

55:28

+14:54

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Astrid Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

1:11:34

+0:00

2.

Nora Christine Hansen

Asker Skiklubb

1:24:18

+12:44

3.

Sara Martini

Asker Skiklubb

1:26:46

+15:12

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mikael Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

1:10:18

+0:00

2.

Simen Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

1:28:28

+18:10

DSQ

Emil Ruud Fossheim

Asker Skiklubb

1:03:57

83 82 59 77 76 88 60 62 73 72

DSQ

Kristian Fredriksen Aas

Asker SK

1:23:21

76 88 60 62 73

Klasse: H17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Henrik Fredriksen Aas

Asker Skiklubb

54:13

+0:00

DSQ

Brede Tolo Haugland

Asker Skiklubb

1:10:26

83 82 76 88 60 62 73

Klasse: D17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen

Asker Skiklubb

1:07:06

+0:00

Klasse: H21-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erling Sommerfeldt

Asker Skiklubb

55:35

+0:00

Klasse: D21-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Ruth Vingerhagen

Asker Skiklubb

43:57

83 82 59 77 76 88 60 62 73 72 67 100

DSQ

Jorun Ruud

Asker Skiklubb

1:00:49

83 82 76 88 60 62 73

Klasse: H40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Opstad

Asker Skiklubb

1:27:25

+0:00

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Martini

Asker Skiklubb

49:13

+0:00

2.

Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo

Asker Skiklubb

1:02:08

+12:55

DSQ

Magne Aas

Asker Skiklubb

1:08:58

76 62 73

Klasse: D50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ida Syversen

Asker Skiklubb

1:25:07

+0:00

2.

Sigrun Nygård

Asker Skiklubb

1:42:01

+16:54

DSQ

Sigrun Hernes Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

56:34

76 62 73

Klasse: H60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torgeir Strandhagen

Røyken OL

46:09

+0:00

Klasse: H17B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aksel Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

1:02:04

+0:00

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Celia Sophia Davies

Asker Skiklubb

57:49

59 74 73 50 76

DSQ

Silje Ruud Fossheim

Asker Skiklubb

57:50

59 74 73 50 76

Klasse: H13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elias Andenæs

Asker Skiklubb

48:33

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

9 mai 2019, 20:05:55

Arrangør:

Asker SK

Antall deltagere:

34

Antall startet:

34