Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Skolemesterskapet Orkdal 14. mai 2019

Klasse: 5.trinn

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Julie, Mads

Orkanger Barneskole

29:29

Andrine, Anders

Orkanger Barneskole

31:23

Beate, Theo

Orkanger Barneskole

30:22

Mia, Ingrid

Orkanger Barneskole

35:26

Eira, Ghaith

Orkanger Barneskole

36:19

Henrik, Hermela

Orkanger Barneskole

35:32

Nathalia, Nita

Orkanger Barneskole

33:46

Ariyan, Mais

Orkanger Barneskole

42:00

Emilie, Kasper

Orkanger Barneskole

42:03

Marthe, Oda

Evjen skole

25:03

Mats

Evjen skole

16:21

Henrik

Evjen skole

16:18

Ada

Evjen skole

21:43

Maia, Tuva

Evjen skole

20:16

Tone, Astrid

Evjen skole

33:10

Elida, Emilie

Evjen skole

29:38

Daniel, Ådne

Evjen skole

31:07

Luna

Evjen skole

34:18

Anastasia

Evjen skole

34:16

Kasper

Evjen skole

12:46

Anton, Henrik

Gjølme skole

17:45

Benjamin, Fredrik

Gjølme skole

17:39

Lars, Emil Andre

Gjølme skole

19:40

Emma, Hanne

Gjølme skole

26:30

Kristine, Mathea

Gjølme skole

29:12

Jonathan, Leander

Gjølme skole

31:59

Amalie, Annie

Gjølme skole

30:39

Veronica, Emilie

Gjølme skole

35:15

Ane, Kine

Gjølme skole

33:44

Esther, Frida

Gjølme skole

31:00

Emil, Eva

Gjølme skole

31:55

Oda Marie, Morten, Angelica

Gjølme skole

37:33

Trym, Max

Årlivoll skole

18:10

Mari, Emilie

Årlivoll skole

21:55

Anders, Eirik

Årlivoll skole

17:44

Thyra, Nora

Årlivoll skole

27:13

Camilla, Julie

Årlivoll skole

30:31

Emil Andre, Trym Loke, Kai Andre

Årlivoll skole

31:58

Markus, Kristoffer

Gjølme skole

56:31

Simon F, Kasper, Simon R

Årlivoll skole

41:26

Eline, Nicole

Årlivoll skole

44:50

Eskil, Bendik

Grøtte skole

17:41

Benjamin, Jon Morten

Grøtte skole

24:19

Eirik, Erik

Grøtte skole

21:17

Vilje, Kornelia

Grøtte skole

23:19

Lukas, Håvard

Grøtte skole

19:06

Peder, Sander

Grøtte skole

21:07

Mali, Jenny, Silje R.S.

Grøtte skole

21:34

Teodor, Håkon

Grøtte skole

23:23

Adrian, Hans Kristian

Grøtte skole

28:26

Johanne, Signe

Grøtte skole

25:28

Anisa, Julie

Grøtte skole

22:22

Ingebjørg, Silje K, Leah

Grøtte skole

27:31

Petter, Markus

Grøtte skole

28:46

Ane, Ida

Grøtte skole

33:56

Aslak, Kasper

Grøtte skole

44:26

Mina, Live

Grøtte skole

39:16

Thea S, Kjetil

Orkanger Barneskole

36:30

William, Thea G, Uma

Orkanger Barneskole

27:46

DSQ

Olve Ahmad

Orkanger Barneskole

31:31

34 37

DSQ

Freyja, Esther

Orkanger Barneskole

29:48

34 37

DSQ

Trude, Leo

Orkanger Barneskole

30:58

34 36

DSQ

Maria DU

Evjen skole

15:51

44

DSQ

Niklas, Shabir

Orkanger Barneskole

31:43

38 40 41

DSQ

Joulia, Mohammad

Orkanger Barneskole

33:20

34

DSQ

Ann Mari, Hajar

Orkanger Barneskole

37:12

34 249

DSQ

Maria Elida, Victor

Orkanger Barneskole

39:53

35 39

DSQ

Sabrin, Steinar

Orkanger Barneskole

41:50

34

DSQ

Hedda, Zebari

Orkanger Barneskole

41:18

35

DSQ

Eva, Mille

Orkanger Barneskole

44:36

38

DSQ

Petter, Anita

Orkanger Barneskole

47:56

34 249

DSQ

Ida, Maria W

Evjen skole

35:21

34 249

DSQ

Jonas, Benjamin

Evjen skole

33:24

35 38

DSQ

Adele, Serena

Evjen skole

30:02

38

DSQ

Sander, Steven

Evjen skole

49:40

32

DSQ

Vegard, Leif Arne

Grøtte skole

25:07

37

DSQ

Elise, Silje N

Grøtte skole

24:07

32 33 34 36

DSQ

Hedda, Nora

Grøtte skole

20:59

37

DSQ

Kian, Einar Andre

Grøtte skole

38:29

41

DSQ

Tea ØB, Thea S.R.

Grøtte skole

32:41

37

DSQ

Nur, Ali

Grøtte skole

43:14

31 32 33 34 35 39 40 41

DSQ

Wojtek, Espen, Ola

Grøtte skole

16:24

37 39 40 41 42 43 44 249

Klasse: 6.trinn

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Oskar, Lars

Orkanger Barneskole

21:38

Benjamin, Julia

Orkanger Barneskole

19:05

Sakariye, Ola Johan

Orkanger Barneskole

19:14

Sajfolla, Mia

Orkanger Barneskole

23:00

Nora, Elsa

Orkanger Barneskole

22:57

Johannes, Joar

Orkanger Barneskole

21:47

Erik, Remi, Robin

Orkanger Barneskole

26:32

Silje, Ali

Orkanger Barneskole

28:00

Kaja, Eirik

Orkanger Barneskole

28:12

Sander, Erling

Orkanger Barneskole

26:14

Isak, Sebastian

Orkanger Barneskole

22:09

Sigurd, Lucia

Orkanger Barneskole

22:44

Martine, Mathias

Orkanger Barneskole

32:36

Malin, Abdi

Orkanger Barneskole

29:10

Martin, Liana

Orkanger Barneskole

29:10

Bruno, Oliver

Evjen skole

16:43

Fredrik, Thomas

Evjen skole

18:21

Rainbow, Linnea, Hannah

Evjen skole

19:34

Emil T, Erik

Evjen skole

20:25

Kari, Johanna

Evjen skole

21:12

Johannes, Emil J, Trym

Evjen skole

26:52

May, Christine

Evjen skole

31:59

Julian, Marcus

Evjen skole

31:56

Jonas, Aslak

Gjølme skole

21:26

Nickolay, Adrian, Marcus

Gjølme skole

22:44

Jorgen, Emil

Gjølme skole

23:00

Wiktoria, Solveig

Gjølme skole

27:47

Heine, Mats, Aksel

Årlivoll skole

13:43

Tuva

Gjølme skole

29:34

Oda, Vilde

Gjølme skole

31:41

Linnea

Gjølme skole

33:19

Ole Håkon, Even S

Årlivoll skole

18:11

Ole Einar, Joakim

Årlivoll skole

16:25

Sebastian, Even V

Årlivoll skole

20:49

Rakel, Thea

Årlivoll skole

26:49

Iselin Marita, Anastsija

Årlivoll skole

28:18

Tobias, Petter Rø

Årlivoll skole

25:52

Emelie, Lori

Grøtte skole

23:22

Markus, Anna

Grøtte skole

20:18

Sara, Kåre

Grøtte skole

18:29

Ida BW, Mari

Grøtte skole

17:37

Oda, Tobias RR

Grøtte skole

20:48

Ole ØS, Samuel

Grøtte skole

19:27

Joakim, Sander

Grøtte skole

19:01

Maren M, Ane

Grøtte skole

24:21

Per Kristian, Leah

Grøtte skole

22:45

Julie, Winnie, Maren SL

Grøtte skole

19:29

Gøril, Iver, Fredrik

Grøtte skole

26:29

Susanne, Fadel, Ole FS

Grøtte skole

25:36

Jacob, Ida BS, Abdul

Grøtte skole

24:29

Ann-Kristin, Karoline

Grøtte skole

23:46

Mia, Marit

Grøtte skole

22:27

Emma, Louise

Grøtte skole

29:49

Nora, Tobias GK

Grøtte skole

27:52

Maria, Shahed

Grøtte skole

46:18

Andreas, Asle, Robert, Imre

Årlivoll skole

26:01

Hanna, Ingeborg

Grøtte skole

32:04

DSQ

Kenneth, Kasper

Orkanger Barneskole

19:52

34 37

DSQ

Tora, Deimante

Orkanger Barneskole

24:13

34

DSQ

Ali M, Niklas, Alia

Orkanger Barneskole

36:01

41

DSQ

Esten, Daniel

Årlivoll skole

21:56

31

DSQ

Robin, Isak

Årlivoll skole

17:18

44

DSQ

Iselin, Leah, Emma

Årlivoll skole

26:44

35

DSQ

Petter Re, Vegard, Lukaz

Årlivoll skole

34:26

36

DSQ

Dennis, Kristoffer

Grøtte skole

14:24

41

DSQ

Elias, Tuva

Grøtte skole

21:03

38

DSQ

Jess, Jorunn

Grøtte skole

21:12

38

DSQ

Nils, Lucas Andre

Grøtte skole

28:41

38

Klasse: 7.trinn

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Magomed, Abubakar

Orkanger Barneskole

17:01

Roni, Arnt Johan

Orkanger Barneskole

19:04

Ida S, Rikke

Orkanger Barneskole

17:29

Lotte Elise, Anne

Orkanger Barneskole

19:37

Emma K, Ida Emilie

Orkanger Barneskole

18:45

Daniel, Markus

Orkanger Barneskole

16:52

Sofie, Marte SH

Orkanger Barneskole

20:33

Andreas, Alexander

Orkanger Barneskole

22:21

Sunniva, Solveiga

Orkanger Barneskole

20:08

Jo, Kristian

Orkanger Barneskole

21:15

Mia Linnea, Marte Regina

Orkanger Barneskole

24:36

Marius EK, Håkon

Orkanger Barneskole

22:16

Eira, Sahar

Orkanger Barneskole

30:00

Celine, Angelica

Orkanger Barneskole

29:34

Magnus, Erik

Orkanger Barneskole

32:13

Cecilie, Hedda

Orkanger Barneskole

36:42

Isa, Veronica

Orkanger Barneskole

38:54

Christer, Omar

Orkanger Barneskole

48:02

Ole, Erik BJ

Gjølme skole

13:44

Erlend, Sander BU

Gjølme skole

14:05

Henrik, Jonas

Evjen skole

11:59

Elise, Ella Marit

Gjølme skole

16:37

Rikke, Anja

Evjen skole

14:15

Isak

Gjølme skole

15:18

Hanna OØ, Anne

Evjen skole

12:47

Malin, Marion

Gjølme skole

18:31

Hanna L, Gunnhild

Evjen skole

15:41

Sondre D, Sondre S

Gjølme skole

21:24

Rachel, Amina

Gjølme skole

23:40

Oda, Thea

Evjen skole

20:55

Gudny, Tuva

Evjen skole

22:30

Eirin, Marthe

Gjølme skole

26:41

Håkon JD, Sander S

Gjølme skole

24:40

Linn S

Evjen skole

22:39

Maren, June

Evjen skole

21:29

Erik S, Arn, Johakim H

Gjølme skole

30:28

Tuva M

Evjen skole

26:15

Elias, Kristian

Evjen skole

25:20

Petter, Aleksander

Gjølme skole

34:52

Thor, Johannes, Oscar

Årlivoll skole

13:49

Bastian, Remi

Årlivoll skole

14:32

Victor, Johan Samuel

Årlivoll skole

16:40

Bjørnar, Thomas

Årlivoll skole

18:54

Malin, Elen

Årlivoll skole

19:33

Laura, Mari

Årlivoll skole

26:32

Synnøve, Hanne

Årlivoll skole

34:10

Rokas, Tiril, Andrea

Årlivoll skole

37:37

Mats, Ole

Grøtte skole

18:05

Erlend, Emil

Grøtte skole

14:21

Sander, Sondre B

Grøtte skole

15:08

Anne Kristine, Julie D

Grøtte skole

23:14

Eirik, Steffen

Grøtte skole

23:07

Julie SR, Maria

Grøtte skole

18:01

Lina, Kine

Grøtte skole

25:26

Matilde, Camilla

Grøtte skole

20:27

Ina, Maren, Hedda

Grøtte skole

19:45

Maja, Nora O

Grøtte skole

23:49

Nina, Aurora

Grøtte skole

24:21

Oliver, Magnus

Grøtte skole

29:09

Noah, Henrik, Isak

Grøtte skole

22:19

Ragna, Ragne

Grøtte skole

30:12

Daniel, Nikolai, Jonas

Grøtte skole

31:10

Ola Egil, Niko

Grøtte skole

35:59

Marius H, Odin

Orkanger Barneskole

15:53

DSQ

Emma M, Lydia

Orkanger Barneskole

21:28

249

DSQ

Guro, Anneli

Orkanger Barneskole

22:37

249

DSQ

Silje, Kari

Orkanger Barneskole

36:03

31

DSQ

Sander, Felix

Orkanger Barneskole

37:10

249

DSQ

Sander

Evjen skole

11:14

44

DSQ

Andrea

Evjen skole

23:47

32

DSQ

Simen, Espen

Årlivoll skole

17:42

44

DSQ

Aksel, Isak

Evjen skole

42:06

249

DSQ

Mamdoh, Mohammad

Grøtte skole

14:25

37 44

DSQ

Max, Sindre

Grøtte skole

23:15

37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44

DSQ

Anniken, Merete

Grøtte skole

26:09

32

DSQ

Marius, Oskar

Grøtte skole

21:28

36

DSQ

Tuva, Julie W

Grøtte skole

34:44

32 33 34 35 36 41

DSQ

Thea FB, Vitoria

Grøtte skole

41:27

41


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

14 mai 2019, 14:02:55

Arrangør:

Orkanger IF

Antall deltagere:

228

Antall startet:

228