Klasse: 1,5 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mina Hobbelstad | Eiker | 15:29 | +0:00 | 10:19 | |||
2. | Sebastian Røkkeberg | Eiker | 15:33 | +0:04 | 10:22 | |||
3. | Nila Hilleren | Eiker | 22:04 | +6:35 | 14:42 | |||
4. | Vilje Hilleren | Eiker | 22:22 | +6:53 | 14:54 | |||
5. | Marina Sandvold | Eiker OL | 25:12 | +9:43 | 16:48 | |||
6. | Anneli Heien Sælebakke | Eiker | 27:05 | +11:36 | 18:03 | |||
7. | Thora Brynildsen | Eiker | 31:35 | +16:06 | 21:03 | |||
8. | Tiril Brynildsen | Eiker OL | 31:52 | +16:23 | 21:14 | |||
Klasse: 3 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Lone Brochmann | Bækkelagets | 16:14 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Kenneth Sandvold | Eiker OL | 16:50 | +0:36 | 150 157 167 160 158 166 156 | |||
3. | Malin Sørensen | Nydalen | 17:05 | +0:51 | ||||
4. | Øystein Sørensen | Nydalen | 18:05 | +1:51 | ||||
5. | Anita Hilleren | Eiker | 19:23 | +3:09 | ||||
6. | Martin Sørensen | Eiker | 20:15 | +4:01 | ||||
7. | Richard Zeiner Gundersen | AB orientering | 21:12 | +4:58 | ||||
8. | Sølvi Fossøy | Eiker OL | 21:54 | +5:40 | ||||
9. | Ole Myklemyr | Eiker | 21:57 | +5:43 | ||||
10. | Anne Marthe Peveri | Eiker OL | 23:09 | +6:55 | ||||
11. | Hans Roar Bakken | Eiker | 23:14 | +7:00 | ||||
12. | Ingvild Bartnes Hoen | Eiker | 23:31 | +7:17 | ||||
13. | Lotte Myklemyr | Eiker | 24:42 | +8:28 | ||||
14. | Herman Asmyhr | Eiker OL | 24:45 | +8:31 | ||||
15. | Siri Asmyhr | Eiker OL | 24:55 | +8:41 | ||||
16. | Heidi Myklemyr | Eiker | 25:02 | +8:48 | ||||
17. | Tom André Alstadsæther | Eiker OL | 25:27 | +9:13 | ||||
18. | Glenn Hilleren | Eiker OL | 28:09 | +11:55 | ||||
19. | Per Kruke | Eiker | 28:36 | +12:22 | ||||
20. | Ã…mund Tonna | Eiker | 29:35 | +13:21 | ||||
21. | Eli Tufte Hanssen | Eiker | 32:53 | +16:39 | ||||
22. | Aud Kjemperud | Eiker | 34:09 | +17:55 | ||||
23. | Berit Grosvold | Eiker | 43:17 | +27:03 | ||||
24. | Knut Lande | Eiker OL | 49:55 | +33:41 | ||||
25. | Fredrik Kirkenes | Konnerud | 50:33 | +34:19 | 162 175 | |||
26. | Kristian Kirkenes | Konnerud | 51:23 | +35:09 | ||||
DSQ | Emil Bakken | Eiker | 20:08 | 163 | ||||
DSQ | Trine Marit Justad Raaen | Lierbygda OL | 22:55 | 154 | ||||
DSQ | Christine Hoen | Eiker | 23:13 | 163 | ||||
DSQ | Torgeir Brochmann | Eiker | 29:07 | 154 | ||||
DSQ | Jørn Johansen | Eiker OL | 29:48 | 150 | ||||
DSQ | Peggy Hals | Eiker | 29:52 | 150 |
Sist oppdatert: | 19 mai 2019, 09:35:55 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 40 |
Antall startet: | 40 |