Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Brage Keiserås | IL Leik | 19:15 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Svein Olav Ã…mot | IL Leik | 23:44 | +4:29 | ||||
3. | Oddbjørn Syrstad | IL Leik | 24:43 | +5:28 | ||||
4. | Asbjørn Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 28:45 | +9:30 | ||||
5. | Ole Blækkan | IL Leik | 32:03 | +12:48 | ||||
6. | Kjell Sølberg | IL Leik | 33:22 | +14:07 | ||||
7. | Sigmund Fredriksen | IL Leik | 41:13 | +21:58 | ||||
8. | Inger Høgsteggen Bakken | IL Leik | 43:21 | +24:06 | ||||
DSQ | Ole Johnny Eid | IL Leik | 29:40 | 101 112 113 114 103 115 100 | ||||
DSQ | Joar Arvid Krognes | IL Leik | 35:45 | 111 | ||||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Stine Blokkum | IL Leik | 19:20 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Julie Rimol | IL Leik | 20:52 | +1:32 | ||||
3. | Henriette Bakken | IL Leik | 22:04 | +2:44 | ||||
4. | Eivind Opedal | ? | 28:31 | +9:11 | ||||
5. | Anne Kari Stubsjøen | IL Leik | 29:24 | +10:04 | ||||
6. | Kristin Antonsen | IL Leik | 30:50 | +11:30 | ||||
7. | Andrea Ludvigsen | IL Leik | 30:51 | +11:31 | ||||
8. | Åse Høgsteggen | IL Leik | 31:55 | +12:35 | ||||
9. | Sølvi Sjøbak | IL Leik | 33:32 | +14:12 | ||||
10. | Kristin Ã…mot | IL Leik | 33:37 | +14:17 | ||||
11. | Eli Minde | IL Leik | 37:03 | +17:43 | ||||
12. | Bjørg Krognes | IL Leik | 37:08 | +17:48 | ||||
13. | Luca Bjerkenås Ofstad | IL Leik | 47:02 | +27:42 | ||||
14. | Jonas Ler | IL Leik | 47:36 | +28:16 | ||||
15. | Erik Ler | IL Leik | 48:48 | +29:28 | ||||
Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Oskar Andren | IL Leik | 16:11 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Andreas Sølberg | IL Leik | 19:00 | +2:49 | ||||
3. | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 19:25 | +3:14 | ||||
4. | Line Sølberg | IL Leik | 24:26 | +8:15 | ||||
5. | Frode Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 24:48 | +8:37 | ||||
6. | Kristin Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 27:36 | +11:25 | ||||
7. | Jan Hage | IL Leik | 28:01 | +11:50 | ||||
8. | Gisle Berg | IL Leik | 28:10 | +11:59 | ||||
9. | Ole Gunnar Sølberg | IL Leik | 39:51 | +23:40 | ||||
10. | Geir Paulsen | OL Trollelg | 48:55 | +32:44 | ||||
DSQ | Anders Estenstad | IL Leik | 24:31 | 113 | ||||
Klasse: Nybegynner | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Vibeke Ludvigsen | IL Leik | 14:27 | ||||||
Siv Høgsteggen | IL Leik | 14:05 | ||||||
Emil Estenstad | IL Leik | 16:45 | ||||||
Anne Kari Stubsjøen | IL Leik | 10:36 |
Sist oppdatert: | 29 august 2019, 15:53:19 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 40 |
Antall startet: | 40 |