Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmessterskap sprint 16. mai 2019

Klasse: Babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tilla Farnes Hennum

15:26

+0:00

2.

HuMedLangRødHestehale Dyrkorn

15:37

+0:11

3.

Marta Ulvensøen

store ulv IL

16:07

+0:41

4.

Elin Tjejen Granstedt

16:24

+0:58

5.

Åsne Skram Trømborg

16:59

+1:33

6.

maggy Wisløff

17:12

+1:46

7.

Marte HH

17:52

+2:26

8.

Annik Karlsen

17:54

+2:28

9.

Isabel Donner

17:59

+2:33

10.

Tonje Aasheim Nymark

18:40

+3:14

11.

Ronja Björklund

18:52

+3:26

12.

Sunniva Omdal

19:00

+3:34

13.

DBL Wife

19:18

+3:52

14.

Aurora Fossøy

19:43

+4:17

15.

Kristin Brekke

19:52

+4:26

16.

Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen

19:53

+4:27

17.

Heidi Jensen

21:59

+6:33

18.

Synne "Benkern" Fossøy

22:15

+6:49

19.

Laura Meisch

22:49

+7:23

DSQ

Joar Gjerdahl

Judas

3:34

73 88 111 113 119 120 125 131 133 134 136 138 13...

DSQ

Triin Jäädmaa

16:09

73 111 113 140

Klasse: Dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

O'boy Deisz

12:25

+0:00

2.

sprintdun Heimdal

12:37

+0:12

3.

Tassen Rørholt Theisen

12:46

+0:21

3.

Emil Granqa

NTNUI

12:46

+0:21

5.

Jørgen Baklid

Judas

13:08

+0:43

6.

Håkon FotballClub

13:09

+0:44

6.

Styrk Kamsvåg

judas

13:09

+0:44

8.

Feldebass

13:16

+0:51

9.

McTrippesen Klausen Espedal

13:21

+0:56

10.

Hansi jr. Ryen Martinsen

13:23

+0:58

11.

Håvard Mo Vaadal

13:26

+1:01

12.

Tobben Kristensen

13:32

+1:07

13.

Vegard 1337 Westergård

13:34

+1:09

14.

Olai Lillevold

13:39

+1:14

15.

Lars Murern

NTNUI

13:47

+1:22

16.

DBL

13:48

+1:23

17.

Bjørn Anders Flågen

14:05

+1:40

17.

August Birkeland

14:05

+1:40

19.

Øystein Kvaaø Østerbø

#kvaallife

14:11

+1:46

19.

Åsmund Aamodt Resell

14:11

+1:46

21.

Ulrik Långa Arnesen

14:13

+1:48

22.

Are Wigaard

dugnad<3

14:16

+1:51

23.

Laffen.

NTNUI

14:32

+2:07

24.

Espen "damerIbadstuhater" Skiri

14:36

+2:11

25.

Skogan

14:40

+2:15

26.

Leder Fruseth

NTNUI

15:18

+2:53

27.

Sivert Laukli

15:20

+2:55

28.

FrektOutfit Singstar

15:47

+3:22

29.

OJ Bogen Arenth

16:10

+3:45

30.

Anders Kallingss

16:46

+4:21

31.

Lavran Bavian

18:36

+6:11

32.

Veggie Bernhard

19:17

+6:52

DSQ

Dag Blandkjenn

KOK Legends

12:07

Savnet

C G Armfeldt


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

16 mai 2019, 15:29:52

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

55

Antall startet:

55