Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Park-O løp 3 15. mai 2019

Klasse: N-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Eirik Røkkum-Olsen

Østmarka OK

9:39

7:25

Tobias Finsrud

Østmarka OK

18:08

13:56

Albert Riiser

Østmarka OK

25:29

19:36

Alexander Trudvang

Østmarka OK

12:33

9:39

Jonatan Brekke Sodeland

Østmarka OK

25:44

19:47

Oliver Trudvang

Østmarka OK

12:35

9:40

Julie Hesselberg

Østmarka OK

18:27

14:11

Frida Andersen

Østmarka OK

18:29

14:13

Malin Oma Lilledahl

Østmarka OK

22:56

17:38

Daniel Sebastian Martinsen

Østmarka OK

25:50

19:52

Even Buer

Østmarka OK

15:48

12:09

Ole Fredrik H Jacobsen

Østmarka OK

18:36

14:18

Emma Lerpold Granholdt

Østmarka OK

37:13

28:37

Annabelle Halvorsen

Østmarka OK

37:00

28:27

Klara Rauntun

Østmarka OK

26:31

20:23

Johanne Brenden Berg

Østmarka OK

26:31

20:23

Sanna Rauntun

Østmarka OK

17:17

13:17

Richard Emil Elvsveen

Østmarka OK

25:57

19:57

Fredrik Eriksen

Østmarka OK

18:49

14:28

Elijah Gundersborg-Frelsøy

Østmarka OK

19:00

14:36

Erling Weydahl

Østmarka OK

26:08

20:06

Thale Holm Solbakken

Østmarka OK

33:54

26:04

Jenny Walgermo Weydal

Østmarka OK

25:43

19:46

Astrid Winderen Viken

Østmarka OK

42:37

32:46

Benedicte Skaali Madsen

Østmarka OK

39:52

30:40

Ingrid Fossum Morland

Østmarka OK

37:54

29:09

Mats Thorud

Østmarka OK

41:16

31:44

Henrik Thorud

Østmarka OK

31:48

24:27

Linea Wavik

Østmarka OK

26:41

20:31

Marikken Thorud

Østmarka OK

30:21

23:20

Ingrid Ruud Tednes

Østmarka OK

17:32

13:29

Luna Gundersborg-Frelsøy

Østmarka OK

20:03

15:25

Ella Maria Fedullo

Østmarka OK

16:59

13:03

Jenny Aurora Hexeberg

Østmarka OK

18:31

14:14

Hilde Holt

Østmarka OK

37:45

29:02

Hans Kasper Hexeberg

Østmarka OK

19:15

14:48

Hannah T. Lydersen

Østmarka OK

44:46

34:26

Vetle Wold Aarseth

Østmarka OK

20:35

15:50

Hedda Aarseth

Østmarka OK

20:54

16:04

Andrea Aarseth

Østmarka OK

32:30

25:00

Tuva Wold Aarseth

Østmarka OK

16:52

12:58

Emil Hanssen Lauten

Østmarka OK

19:46

15:12

Mikkel Øyen

Østmarka OK

40:36

31:13

Fillip Karlberg Angeltveit

Østmarka OK

19:56

15:20

Mads Thorud

Østmarka OK

34:36

26:36

Bekreftet tid

Solan Haavaldsen

Østmarka OK

47:57

58 110 74 76

Bekreftet tid

Lowe Alexandra Dahl

Østmarka OK

49:07

58 110 74 75 76

Bekreftet tid

Lise Ellis

Østmarka OK

Bekreftet tid

Vegard Skaali Madsen

Østmarka OK

48:02

58 110 74 76

Bekreftet tid

Herman Lundborg Winkelman

Østmarka OK

44:04

58 110 74 76

Bekreftet tid

Eivind J. Otterlei

Østmarka OK

8:10

57 58 110 74 75 76 77

Bekreftet tid

Visar (2.løp)

Østmarka OK

56:45

58 110 74 76 100

Bekreftet tid

Carl Herman Marstrand Warholm

Østmarka OK

47:58

58 110 74 76

Bekreftet tid

Silje Fjørstad

Østmarka OK

44:19

58 110 74 76

Bekreftet tid

Wilhelm Marstrand Warholm

Østmarka OK

49:42

58 110 74 76

Klasse: D9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Solveig Ruud Tednes

Østmarka OK

25:46

12:53

Ane Cornelia H Jacobsen

Østmarka OK

37:48

18:54

Ia Amalie H Jacobsen

Østmarka OK

37:52

18:56

Leonie Svensvik

Østmarka OK

45:43

22:51

Sofie Uthus

Østmarka OK

49:25

24:42

Mari Otterlei Blomqvist

Østmarka OK

44:44

22:22

Oda Garshol

Østmarka OK

41:10

20:35

Thea Andersen Engvik

Østmarka OK

47:01

23:30

Bekreftet tid

Ylva Riiser

Østmarka OK

28:28

103 57 58 110 74

Bekreftet tid

Olivia Skaret-Nordli

Østmarka OK

48:17

58 110 74 75 76

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Hermine Jacobsen

Østmarka OK

29:21

14:40

Nora Lerpold Granholdt

Østmarka OK

32:45

16:22

Nicoline Jacobsen

Østmarka OK

30:42

15:21

Martine Arntzen Haug

Østmarka OK

20:12

10:06

Martine Berg-Olsen

Østmarka OK

20:16

10:08

Klasse: D13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

17:23

+0:00

6:57

2.

Sigrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

19:09

+1:46

7:39

3.

Inga Cathrin Winsvold

Østmarka OK

21:09

+3:46

8:27

Klasse: H9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Jonas Kortner Vogt

Østmarka OK

42:37

21:18

Sander Weinholdt

Østmarka OK

27:34

13:47

Ulrik Moen-Hansen

Østmarka OK

27:19

13:39

Sigurd Johannes Borgen

Østmarka OK

28:28

14:14

Bekreftet tid

Sverre Johan Borgen

Østmarka OK

54:24

79 80 81 84 100

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Amund Kortner Vogt

Østmarka OK

41:14

20:37

Jesper Moen-Hansen

Østmarka OK

25:12

12:36

Bailo H Diallo

Østmarka OK

36:25

18:12

Sebastian Eriksen Eng

Østmarka OK

30:25

15:12

Andreas Alexander Martinsen

Østmarka OK

15:47

7:53

Bekreftet tid

David Kristian Holmberg Dahle

Østmarka OK

1:06:28

58 110 74 75 76 78

Bekreftet tid

Oskar Skaret-Nordli

Østmarka OK

48:15

58 110 74 75 76

Klasse: H13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Magnus Grøstad

Østmarka OK

18:04

+0:00

7:13

2.

Emil Huuse

Østmarka OK

24:47

+6:43

9:54

3.

Andreas Sandernes

Østmarka OK

33:23

+15:19

13:21

4.

Marius Knøsberg Esvall

Østmarka OK

44:57

+26:53

17:58


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

20 mai 2019, 06:38:02

Arrangør:

Østmarka OK

Antall deltagere:

89

Antall startet:

89