Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Lauglo Open 2019 20. mai 2019

Klasse: A4,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Schmid

OL Trollelg

36:49

+0:00

2.

Kent Hjelmen

OL Trollelg

1:29:58

+53:09

Klasse: A3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin Haugskott

OL Trollelg

30:09

+0:00

2.

Inge Nørstebø

OL Trollelg

34:40

+4:31

3.

Frode Stensrud

OL Trollelg

42:27

+12:18

4.

Edgar Furuholt

OL Trollelg

42:32

+12:23

5.

Jon Arne Klemetsaune

OL Trollelg

45:43

+15:34

6.

Marianne Berge Mjølhus

OL Trollelg

45:44

+15:35

7.

Tore Brurok

Nidarøst OK

50:42

+20:33

8.

Odd Musum

OL Trollelg

54:37

+24:28

9.

Finn Faye Knudsen

OL Trollelg

1:02:13

+32:04

Brutt

Kirsti Næss Olsen

OL Trollelg

Klasse: B2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Berge Mjølhus

OL Trollelg

25:52

+0:00

2.

Astrid Berge Mjølhus

OL Trollelg

31:13

+5:21

3.

Anna Heksem Leraand

OL Trollelg

42:13

+16:21

4.

Mia Stormo

OL Trollelg

56:44

+30:52

Klasse: C1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fredrik Hals Stensrud

OL Trollelg

13:54

+0:00

2.

Louise Hals Stensrud

OL Trollelg

22:45

+8:51

3.

Samuel Knudsen Olavsbye

OL Trollelg

41:40

+27:46

Klasse: A4,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bård Nonstad

OL Trollelg

32:52

+0:00

2.

Roar Skulbørstad

OL Trollelg

43:13

+10:21

3.

Frode Haugskott

OL Trollelg

50:29

+17:37

4.

Kjell Baardsgaard

OL Trollelg

52:32

+19:40

5.

Rune Krogh

OL Trollelg

1:13:20

+40:28

6.

Roar Forbord

Malvik IL

1:22:09

+49:17

7.

Robert Strøm

Wing OK

1:27:05

+54:13

Klasse: A3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nils Olav Vennevik

Freidig

46:44

+0:00

2.

Leif Gunnar Smistad

OL Trollelg

47:22

+0:38

3.

Paul Forset

OL Trollelg

54:53

+8:09

4.

Per Løvaas

OL Trollelg

58:55

+12:11

5.

Tor Gjermstad

Wing OK

1:01:10

+14:26

6.

Egil Repvik

OL Trollelg

1:01:18

+14:34

7.

Anne-Sofie Gjermstad

Nidarøst OK

1:16:16

+29:32

8.

Emma B. Hjelmen

OL Trollelg

1:16:50

+30:06

105 117 133

Klasse: B2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Åse Rita Ellingsen

Wink OK

29:07

+0:00

2.

Anne Furuholt

OL Trollelg

40:25

+11:18

3.

Sonja Irene Tronstadhagen

OL Trollelg

41:05

+11:58

4.

Kari Heksem

OL Trollelg

42:17

+13:10

5.

Oddvar Opland

OL Trollelg

46:16

+17:09

Klasse: C1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Victoria Kottum

OL Trollelg

19:43

+0:00

2.

William Kottum

OL Trollelg

20:09

+0:26

3.

Karoline B. Hjelmen

OL Trollelg

28:13

+8:30


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 mai 2019, 08:48:31

Arrangør:

OL Trollelg

Antall deltagere:

42

Antall startet:

42