Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Østmarka Open 1 20. mai 2019

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Matea Meland Kongsland

Østmarka OK

39:17

+0:00

17:04

2.

Leonie Svensvik

Østmarka OK

39:19

+0:02

17:05

3.

Katrina Jarstadmarken Price

Østmarka OK

1:00:01

+20:44

26:05

4.

Pernille Sundt Lyngøy

Østmarka OK

1:00:19

+21:02

26:13

5.

Ingrid Jarstadmarken Price

Østmarka OK

1:03:57

+24:40

27:48

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martine Arntzen Haug

Østmarka OK

49:39

+0:00

15:30

2.

Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

50:13

+0:34

15:41

3.

Pernille Nor-Woll

Østmarka OK

50:50

+1:11

15:53

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

34:25

+0:00

11:28

Klasse: Damer-A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marie Hammer Iversen

Østmarka OK

59:39

+0:00

11:28

Klasse: Damer-AM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

47:56

+0:00

11:59

2.

Heidi Vogt

Østmarka OK

1:08:54

+20:58

17:13

3.

Gina Brevik

Østmarka OK

1:24:35

+36:39

21:08

DSQ

Katrine Holen

Østmarka OK

1:24:40

34 31 40

Klasse: Damer-AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gry Buraas Lauten

Østmarka OK

30:01

+0:00

10:00

2.

Inga Cathrin Winsvold

Østmarka OK

40:57

+10:56

13:39

3.

Jenny Emilie Brenni Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

45:29

+15:28

15:09

4.

Helena Granberg

Østmarka OK

52:07

+22:06

17:22

5.

Hilde Jarstadmarken

Østmarka OK

1:00:00

+29:59

20:00

Klasse: Damer-B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frida Van Megen

Oppsal Orientering

54:50

+0:00

17:08

2.

Eldrid Odden Otterlei

Østmarka OK

59:59

+5:09

18:44

3.

Sarah Brooke

Noteam

1:04:21

+9:31

20:06

Klasse: Damer-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eliska Tellesbø

Østmarka

42:12

+0:00

18:20

Klasse: H9 -10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Emil Hanssen Lauten

Østmarka OK

45:52

19:56

Aksel Holt

Østmarka OK

46:15

20:06

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erlend Otterlei

Østmarka OK

41:39

+0:00

13:00

2.

Mathias Linløkken

Østmarka OK

47:38

+5:59

14:53

3.

Andreas Sandernes

Østmarka OK

52:26

+10:47

16:23

4.

Emil Huuse

Østmarka OK

1:35:26

+53:47

29:49

DSQ

Ole Jakob Gilljam

Østmarka OK

1:06:00

40 62 65 67 133

DSQ

Marius Knøsberg Esvall

Østmarka OK

1:06:09

40 62 65 67 133

DSQ

Kristoffer Nomeland

Østmarka OK

1:12:59

40 62 65 67 133

Klasse: Herrer-A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvar Brevik

Østmarka OK

58:23

+0:00

11:13

2.

Andreas Ramberg

Østmarka OK

59:29

+1:06

11:26

3.

Rune Teigland

Østmarka OK

1:01:55

+3:32

11:54

4.

Audun Haugland

Østmarka OK

1:11:25

+13:02

13:44

5.

Kim Iversen

Østmarka OK

1:13:30

+15:07

14:08

6.

Espen Wigaard

Oppsal Orientering

1:16:05

+17:42

14:37

7.

Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson

Østmarka OK

1:16:07

+17:44

14:38

8.

Inge Ramberg

Østmarka OK

1:18:40

+20:17

15:07

DSQ

Sveinung Syversen

Oppsal Orientering

1:01:53

174

DSQ

John Otterlei

Østmarka OK

1:11:58

91 170 62 65 67 133

Klasse: Herrer-AM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Kildahl

Østmarka OK

41:00

+0:00

10:15

2.

Bjørn Christensen

Østmarka OK

45:39

+4:39

11:24

3.

Per Stedje

Østmarka

1:00:36

+19:36

15:09

4.

Kai Halvorsen Aarekol

Siemens

1:08:31

+27:31

17:07

Klasse: Herrer-AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Kåre Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

1:01:07

+0:00

20:22

Klasse: Herrer-B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingar Woll

Østmarka OK

40:55

+0:00

12:47

2.

Øyvind Haug

Østmarka OK

50:34

+9:39

15:48

3.

Nils Ivar Huuse

Østmarka OK

1:35:38

+54:43

29:53

DSQ

Ole Martin Nomeland

Østmarka OK

1:01:50

40 62 65 67 133

Klasse: Herrer-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Korhan Markussen

Østmarka OK

21:03

+0:00

9:09

2.

Terje Trondsen

Nittedal O-lag

32:21

+11:18

14:03

3.

Martin Aasen Wright

Oppsal Orientering

1:00:20

+39:17

26:13


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

21 mai 2019, 20:53:39

Arrangør:

Østmarka OK

Antall deltagere:

54

Antall startet:

54