Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2019Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 3/Bygdakamp 3, Langåselva 22. mai 2019

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Olav Øfsti

Frol IL

27:31

Isak Øfsti

Frol IL

27:33

Gunnvor Bolstad

OK SKøynar

31:16

Magnar Bolstad

OK Skøynar

31:14

Kaia Korneli Hogstad

Frol IL

31:47

Balder Amadeus Hogstad

Frol IL

31:35

Tiril Hogstad

Frol IL

31:45

Even Ydse Sivertsen

Verdal OK

21:36

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

23:04

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

24:24

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

25:56

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

30:42

Marius Musum

Verdal OK

22:47

Mari Musum

Verdal OK

23:17

Johannes berg

Verdal OK

23:33

Hans Kristian Musum

Verdal OK

23:55

Eirik Lie Bolstad

OK Skøynar

15:22

Kristoffer Ree

Skøynar

24:17

Elias Heggvik

Skøynar

24:16

Mateo Sandberg

Skøynar

21:42

Theodor Ree

Skøynar

24:10

Henrik Ingvaldsen Hogstad

Frol IL

34:31

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

39:58

Tone Ree

OK Skøynar

25:39

Einar Gravås Holberg

Skøynar

38:53

Gisle Holberg

Skøynar

39:00

Sigve Bolstad

OK Skøynar

27:38

Siri Mette Lie

OK Skøynar

27:41

Mali Gudding

Verdal OK

24:07

Kirsten Marie Lynum

Skøynar

43:05

Petter Lynum Ingulvsvand

Skøynar

43:09

Ildri Brenne

OK Skøynar

29:23

Petter Brenne

Skøynar

28:59

Annfrid Storvik

Skøynar

34:34

Erik Svendgård Hemming

Frol IL

25:21

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

43:15

Tuva Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

26:47

Trym Ness Jensen

Frol IL

27:15

Gro Teodorsen

Frol IL

22:34

Martine Frøseth

Verdal OK

29:11

Simon M Iversen

Verdal OK

29:17

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

37:38

Berit Haga

Verdal OK

37:24

Oskar Ingebrigtsen

Verdal OK

37:11

Johannes Ingebrigtsen

Verdal OK

37:55

Ragnhild Enes

Verdal OK

37:47

Peder Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

21:37

Ingeborg Dybdahl

Frol IL

21:32

Olav Gudding

Verdal OK

42:00

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

37:27

Marius Dubdahl

Frol IL

22:57

Edvard Halseth

Frol IL

23:41

Victoria Valbjør

Frol IL

22:24

Jenny Talseth

Frol IL

22:22

Vilde Valbjørg

Frol IL

24:32

Anmanda Halseth

Frol IL

24:40

Janne Elise Skatland

Frol IL

35:07

Hanne Skatland

Frol IL

35:18

Bjørg Holberg

Skøynar

46:54

Kine Holberg

Skøynar

51:54

Rolf Inge Sivertsen

Verdal OK

Joar Hovdal

Skøynar

Mads Kristian Strand

Frol IL

Ida Staberg Gravås

Skøynar

Elbjørg Sandberg

Skøynar

Hans Roar Sandberg

Skøynar

Einar Andre Hogstad

Frol IL

Mathea Oline Storvik

Skøynar

Mari Karoline Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

Linus Holberg

Skøynar

Marita Øyen

Frol IL

Arne Ingebrigtsen

Verdal OK

37:33

Iver Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

22:37

DSQ

Tiril Gudding

Verdal OK

40:17

165

DSQ

Hege Hov

Frol IL

22:43

163

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

15:24

+0:00

2.

Filip Iversen

Verdal OK

17:07

+1:43

3.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

17:27

+2:03

4.

Eivind Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

17:55

+2:31

5.

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

20:09

+4:45

6.

Ragnhild Baglo

Verdal OK

21:08

+5:44

7.

Trond Iversen

Verdal OK

22:23

+6:59

8.

Mia Melby

Verdal OK

22:51

+7:27

9.

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

22:52

+7:28

10.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

23:38

+8:14

11.

Kari Melby

Verdal OK

24:02

+8:38

12.

Torstein Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

25:29

+10:05

13.

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

26:06

+10:42

14.

Gustavas Urbonas

Frol IL

26:13

+10:49

15.

William Iversen

Verdal OK

27:10

+11:46

16.

Lorents Hilmar Munkeby

Frol IL

27:18

+11:54

17.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

28:29

+13:05

18.

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

28:32

+13:08

19.

Kari Bugge

Verdal OK

29:25

+14:01

20.

Johannes Alstad

Frol IL

29:57

+14:33

21.

Hege Berg

Frol IL

31:44

+16:20

21.

Tuva Berg

Frol IL

31:44

+16:20

23.

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

33:15

+17:51

24.

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

33:16

+17:52

25.

Tea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

33:42

+18:18

26.

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

35:18

+19:54

27.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

35:20

+19:56

28.

Ingrid Svendgård

OK Skøynar

35:29

+20:05

29.

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

39:07

+23:43

30.

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

41:57

+26:33

31.

Birgit Hovdal

OK Skøynar

51:59

+36:35

32.

Heidi Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

56:40

+41:16

32.

Ann Elin Sandnes

Frol IL

56:40

+41:16

DSQ

Per Martin Øfsti

Frol IL

19:30

166 167 168 169 170 151 100

DSQ

Inger Myren

Frol IL

33:27

167

DSQ

Karoline Ertsås Skei

Frol IL

58:13

168 169 170 150 100

DSQ

Nora Hemming

Frol IL

1:03:48

168 169 170 150

Brutt

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Halbjørn Holberg

Skøynar

36:47

+0:00

2.

Gunnar Alstad

Frol IL

42:54

+6:07

3.

Mona Elisabeth Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

44:02

+7:15

4.

øyvind Skei

Frol IL

47:44

+10:57

5.

Torje Munkeby

Frol IL

49:08

+12:21

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Janne Elisabeth Granamo

Frol IL

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per M Kvam

Inderøy il

34:47

+0:00

2.

Edvin Sivertsen

Verdal OK

35:12

+0:25

3.

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

35:51

+1:04

142

4.

Steinar Kvam

Inderøy il

36:11

+1:24

5.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

37:07

+2:20

6.

Tore Heggem

Frol IL

38:26

+3:39

142

7.

Elin Sikeland

Verdal OK

38:35

+3:48

8.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

38:44

+3:57

9.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

39:11

+4:24

142

10.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

40:36

+5:49

11.

Olav Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

41:18

+6:31

142

12.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

41:35

+6:48

142

13.

Randi Stavrum

Frol IL

41:45

+6:58

14.

Magnhild Kvaal

Verdal OK

43:08

+8:21

15.

Anne Grete Dahlen

Skøynar

43:33

+8:46

16.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

43:47

+9:00

17.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

44:02

+9:15

142

18.

Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

44:35

+9:48

19.

Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

44:36

+9:49

20.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

44:49

+10:02

21.

Olav Magne Svendgård

OK Skøynar

46:16

+11:29

142

22.

Gunnhild Bredesen

Verdal OK

46:33

+11:46

23.

Gudmund Nesgård

OK Skøynar

46:48

+12:01

24.

Asgeir Brustad

Verdal OK

47:48

+13:01

25.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

51:17

+16:30

26.

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

51:41

+16:54

27.

Asbjørn Berg

Inderøy il

52:06

+17:19

28.

Asbjørn Strøm

OK Skøynar

52:36

+17:49

142

29.

Aksel Bolstad

OK Skøynar

53:43

+18:56

30.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

54:03

+19:16

142

31.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

54:16

+19:29

142

32.

Elin Fiskvik

OK Skøynar

54:19

+19:32

142

33.

Asbjørn Frøseth

Verdal OK

55:01

+20:14

34.

Ann Sissel Vehus

Verdal OK

55:10

+20:23

35.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

56:48

+22:01

36.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

57:09

+22:22

37.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

58:35

+23:48

142

38.

Fredrik Ukkelberg

Frol IL

1:03:16

+28:29

39.

Johannes Sollid

Verdal OK

1:11:34

+36:47

40.

Ole Andreas Veske

OK Skøynar

1:14:39

+39:52

41.

Hege Hallan

OK Skøynar

1:17:52

+43:05

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

29:29

+0:00

142

2.

Jon Sivertsen

Verdal OK

32:45

+3:16

3.

Kurt Ove Melbye

Verdal OK

32:56

+3:27

142

4.

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

33:10

+3:41

5.

Øystein Haug

Frol IL

34:06

+4:37

6.

Jan Hruby

Inderøy il

34:21

+4:52

7.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

36:52

+7:23

8.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

37:12

+7:43

9.

Einar Lund

Verdal OK

37:45

+8:16

10.

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

38:27

+8:58

11.

Andreas Bolstad

OK Skøynar

38:36

+9:07

12.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

39:14

+9:45

13.

Terje Rønning

OK Skøynar

41:07

+11:38

14.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

41:13

+11:44

142

15.

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

41:57

+12:28

16.

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

42:06

+12:37

17.

Svein Inge Ydse

Verdal OK

43:37

+14:08

18.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

44:23

+14:54

142

19.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

44:39

+15:10

20.

Sondre Lomsdal

Frol IL

45:29

+16:00

21.

Knut Skjesol

Skøynar

45:38

+16:09

22.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

47:28

+17:59

23.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

47:37

+18:08

24.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

48:31

+19:02

25.

Karl Arne Melbye

Verdal OK

48:59

+19:30

26.

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

51:55

+22:26

27.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

56:54

+27:25

28.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

1:18:48

+49:19

29.

Elisabeth Kilvik

Frol IL

1:19:53

+50:24

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

38:01

+0:00

142

2.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

40:40

+2:39

3.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

52:19

+14:18

4.

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

52:34

+14:33

5.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

54:14

+16:13

6.

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

1:00:42

+22:41

7.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

1:03:32

+25:31

8.

Joar Svendgård

OK Skøynar

1:07:03

+29:02

142

9.

Iver Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

1:13:39

+35:38

10.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

1:29:05

+51:04

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

12

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

Anne Kvam

Frol IL

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

23 mai 2019, 21:56:51

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

207

Antall startet:

207