Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-karusell 2, mellomdistanse 29. mai 2019

Klasse: Råtass

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Matthias Storfors

Verdal OK

9:50

Maren Musum

Verdal OK

12:28

Viljar Varslott

Verdal OK

8:11

Julian Frøseth Bakkeslett

Verdal OK

8:14

Aron Rotmo

Verdal OK

42:33

131 140 133 136

Mia Stensland Melbye

Verdal OK

12:48

Hanna Skjerve

Verdal OK

12:48

Olav Magne Stormo Opdahl

Verdal OK

10:11

Olea Brønstad Lilleløkken

Verdal OK

10:07

William Andre Stormo Opdahl

Verdal OK

10:01

Elvira Haugmark

Verdal OK

27:25

Mia Sofie Grøtan Kluck

Verdal OK

24:45

Lilli Josefin Grøtan Kluck

Verdal OK

17:00

249

Martine Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

9:00

Simon Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

17:08

Mari Karoline Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

16:11

Even Ydse Sivertsen

Verdal OK

12:00

Albert Ness

Verdal OK

14:39

Sigurd Sundby Sandbakk

Verdal OK

13:19

Edvard Sundby Sandbakk

Verdal OK

12:42

Laura Sundby Sandbakk

Verdal OK

14:52

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

16:01

Tuva Snøfugl

Verdal OK

8:10

Johannes Nøttveit Berg

Verdal OK

13:50

Håkon Nøttveit Berg

Verdal OK

15:13

Signe Nøttveit Berg

Verdal OK

16:21

Elmer Trefjor Havdal

Verdal OK

14:23

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

6:14

DSQ

Ida-Marie Rotmo

Verdal OK

42:32

131 140 133 136

Klasse: C 2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Grindberg

Verdal OK

20:54

+0:00

2.

Ludvik Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

21:59

+1:05

3.

Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

22:33

+1:39

4.

Ragnhild Baglo

Verdal OK

23:43

+2:49

5.

Helmine Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

31:23

+10:29

6.

Ingrid Tanem

Verdal OK

34:03

+13:09

7.

Ådne Bergsmo

Verdal OK

35:44

+14:50

8.

Jonas Lunnan

Verdal OK

35:54

+15:00

9.

Viljar Stensland Varslott

Verdal OK

46:45

+25:51

141

Klasse: B 2,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

32:46

+0:00

2.

Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

32:49

+0:03

3.

Ann Sissel Vehus

Verdal OK

36:55

+4:09

4.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

37:37

+4:51

5.

Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

42:10

+9:24

6.

Asgeir Brustad

Verdal OK

43:07

+10:21

7.

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

44:12

+11:26

8.

Olav Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

44:43

+11:57

9.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

48:55

+16:09

10.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

1:00:45

+27:59

11.

Magnhild Kvaal

Verdal OK

1:01:18

+28:32

Klasse: A 4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

34:20

+0:00

2.

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

37:43

+3:23

3.

Kurt Ove Melbye

Verdal OK

38:59

+4:39

4.

Jon Sivertsen

Verdal OK

39:48

+5:28

5.

Einar Lund

Verdal OK

40:29

+6:09

6.

Sigrid Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

40:36

+6:16

7.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

48:05

+13:45

8.

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

51:32

+17:12

9.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

53:43

+19:23

10.

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

56:19

+21:59

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

24 juni 2019, 14:32:56

Arrangør:

Verdal OK

Antall deltagere:

60

Antall startet:

60