Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2019Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 4, Gjeldsåsen 29. mai 2019

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

56:05

Maja ingvaldsen Hogstad

Frol IL

1:07:56

Henrik Ingvaldsen Hogstad

Frol IL

1:08:21

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

1:00:37

Mads Kristian Strand

Frol IL

1:00:33

Edvard Talseth

Frol IL

50:26

Jenny Talseth

Frol IL

48:01

Gro Teodorsen

Frol IL

47:23

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

47:00

Mathilde Rønning

Frol IL

1:24:02

Aksel Rønning

OK Skøynar

1:18:38

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

51:03

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

49:57

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

50:15

Mali Gudding

Frol IL

44:28

DSQ

Amanda Talseth

Frol IL

50:15

166

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

22:18

+0:00

2.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

22:25

+0:07

3.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

23:26

+1:08

4.

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

23:44

+1:26

5.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

24:58

+2:40

6.

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

26:11

+3:53

7.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

27:56

+5:38

8.

Nikoline Munkeby

Frol IL

28:26

+6:08

9.

Torje Munkeby

Frol IL

29:45

+7:27

10.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

30:20

+8:02

11.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

32:38

+10:20

12.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

33:12

+10:54

13.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

33:13

+10:55

14.

Hege Berg

Frol IL

35:11

+12:53

15.

Odd Gunnar Berg

Frol IL

35:34

+13:16

16.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

35:45

+13:27

17.

Øyvind Skei

Frol IL

40:59

+18:41

18.

Karoline Ertsås Skei

Frol IL

41:02

+18:44

19.

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

41:27

+19:09

20.

Nora Hemming

Frol IL

41:35

+19:17

21.

Erik Svendgård Hemming

Frol IL

41:43

+19:25

22.

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

42:16

+19:58

23.

Lorents Hilmar Munkeby

Frol IL

42:34

+20:16

24.

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

44:05

+21:47

25.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

44:25

+22:07

26.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

46:30

+24:12

27.

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

49:22

+27:04

27.

Astrid Svengård

Frol IL

49:22

+27:04

29.

Inger Myren

Frol IL

50:01

+27:43

30.

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

58:43

+36:25

31.

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

58:48

+36:30

32.

Janne Elisabeth Granamo

Frol IL

58:51

+36:33

33.

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

58:58

+36:40

34.

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

1:00:05

+37:47

35.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

1:00:08

+37:50

36.

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:14:42

+52:24

37.

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:17:10

+54:52

38.

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:17:26

+55:08

DSQ

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

168 170 162 163 164 166 174 167 150

DSQ

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

42:32

168

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svenn Arne Skjulsvik

Frol IL

39:35

+0:00

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

26:26

+0:00

2.

Eskil Rønning

Frol IL

29:20

+2:54

3.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

31:04

+4:38

4.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

31:43

+5:17

5.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

32:20

+5:54

6.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

34:01

+7:35

7.

ARNE TALSETH

Frol IL

34:03

+7:37

8.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

37:02

+10:36

8.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

37:02

+10:36

10.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

38:00

+11:34

11.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

46:55

+20:29

12.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

56:29

+30:03

13.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

1:00:24

+33:58

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

44:59

+0:00

2.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

46:22

+1:23

3.

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

47:28

+2:29

4.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

49:43

+4:44

5.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

51:43

+6:44

6.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

1:01:14

+16:15

7.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

1:03:03

+18:04

8.

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

1:09:53

+24:54

9.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:09:59

+25:00

10.

Ståle Matberg

Frol IL

1:11:11

+26:12

11.

Øystein Brenna

Frol IL

2:07:43

+1:22:44

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

55:34

+0:00

DSQ

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

45:44

85

DSQ

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

1:15:47

137

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

Marita Øyen

Frol IL

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

Jan Jacobsen

Frol IL

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad

Frol IL

Trond Svanøe Hafstad

Frol IL

Mari Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 september 2019, 22:01:46

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

93

Antall startet:

93