Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Tyritreffen 6. juni 2019

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frida Hope

Modum O-lag

20:53

+0:00

2.

Nadine Leonhardt

Modum O-lag

32:59

+12:06

DSQ

Joanna Rzadhowska

Privat

20:53

93

Klasse: D2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hedda Kind Kjellevold

Modum O-lag

28:27

+0:00

2.

Kari Strande

Ringerike o-lag

28:33

+0:06

3.

Bjørg Gårdhammer

Fossefallen

32:10

+3:43

4.

Lill Kristin Enger

Modum O-lag

1:11:07

+42:40

DSQ

Anna Konrad

Modum O-lag

1:25:51

36 95 80

Klasse: H2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

John Ivar Kjellevold

Modum O-lag

27:48

+0:00

2.

Oskar Hope

Modum O-lag

33:26

+5:38

3.

Brede Høibak Gundersen

Ringerike o-lag

34:44

+6:56

4.

Jørun Sandberg

Modum O-lag

55:33

+27:45

Klasse: D4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Grete Hovi

Skien O-lag

52:09

+0:00

2.

Sissel Skovly

Ringerike o-lag

53:10

+1:01

3.

Hanne L Thon

Modum O-lag

54:19

+2:10

4.

Maren Kopland

Modum O-lag

57:47

+5:38

5.

Larisa Mironava

Modum O-lag

59:31

+7:22

6.

Silvia Schneider

Privat

1:02:25

+10:16

DSQ

Sirpa Lilja

Modum O-lag

45:48

132 38 88 85 126 36 80

DSQ

Solveig Kongsrud

Modum O-lag

46:08

85 126 36 80 82 100

DSQ

Anne Mia Olsen

Modum O-lag

1:19:28

38 88 85 126 36 80 82

DSQ

Marta Stang

Modum O-lag

2:01:19

85 126 36 80 82

Klasse: H4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kaspar Lilja

Modum O-lag

49:24

+0:00

2.

Gunnar Hope

Modum O-lag

50:13

+0:49

3.

Roar Bye

Modum O-lag

50:49

+1:25

4.

Morten Dåsnes

Ringerike o-lag

53:23

+3:59

5.

Hans Einar Thorset

Fossekallen

58:49

+9:25

6.

Kjell Grønhovd

Modum O-lag

1:01:55

+12:31

7.

Helge Revhaug

Ringerike o-lag

1:13:52

+24:28

8.

Bård Stang

Modum O-lag

1:34:29

+45:05

DSQ

Pascal Jacobi

Modum O-lag

1:23:32

36

Klasse: D6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kirsti Kringhaug

Ringerike o-lag

1:18:00

+0:00

Klasse: H6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Pål Skogedal

Asker

52:59

+0:00

2.

Geir Nilsen

Viul

56:23

+3:24

3.

David Løver

Modum O-lag

57:27

+4:28

4.

Jørgen Mortensson

Modum O-lag

59:36

+6:37

126

5.

Harald Hovi

Skien O-lag

1:03:40

+10:41

6.

Lars Fjellstad

Ringerike o-lag

1:12:32

+19:33

7.

Stefan Schwarzenberger

Privat

1:19:29

+26:30


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

12 juni 2019, 23:03:27

Arrangør:

Modum Orienteringslag

Antall deltagere:

39

Antall startet:

39