Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2019Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 5, Storlidalen 12. juni 2019

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

28:44

korriger

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

30:34

korriger

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

43:23

korriger

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

40:15

korriger

Marita Øyen

Frol IL

39:00

korriger

Astrid Jacobsen

Frol IL

korriger

Gro Teodorsen

Frol IL

26:31

korriger

Randi Ulseth

Frol IL

26:30

korriger

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

21:22

korriger

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

korriger

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

korriger

DSQ

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

30:16

korriger

165

DSQ

Mattias Jacobsen

Frol IL

31:07

korriger

96

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

15:24

+0:00

korriger

2.

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

22:24

+7:00

korriger

3.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

23:32

+8:08

korriger

4.

Sander Salater Iversen

Frol IL

23:38

+8:14

korriger

5.

Heidi Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

24:52

+9:28

korriger

6.

Gustavas Urbonas

Frol IL

29:37

+14:13

korriger

7.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

30:12

+14:48

korriger

8.

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

31:16

+15:52

korriger

9.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

31:23

+15:59

korriger

10.

Lorents Hilmar Munkeby

Frol IL

31:30

+16:06

korriger

11.

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

31:41

+16:17

korriger

12.

Hege Berg

Frol IL

32:42

+17:18

korriger

13.

Grete Salater

Frol IL

32:58

+17:34

korriger

14.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

33:19

+17:55

korriger

15.

Inger Myren

Frol IL

33:38

+18:14

korriger

16.

Sanna Salater Iversen

Frol IL

33:52

+18:28

korriger

17.

Dina Berg Skjei

Frol IL

35:52

+20:28

korriger

18.

Nora Hemming

Frol IL

37:44

+22:20

korriger

19.

Karoline Ertsås Skei

Frol IL

37:52

+22:28

korriger

20.

Charlotte Ertsås

Frol IL

38:14

+22:50

korriger

21.

Erik Svendgård Hemming

Frol IL

39:07

+23:43

korriger

22.

Håkon Svendgård Hemming

Frol IL

39:34

+24:10

korriger

23.

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

58:36

+43:12

korriger

24.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

59:19

+43:55

korriger

25.

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

59:54

+44:30

korriger

26.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

59:55

+44:31

korriger

27.

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

1:02:33

+47:09

korriger

28.

Noa Nicolai Rønning

Frol IL

+0:0-24

korriger

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øyvind Skei

Frol IL

37:49

+0:00

korriger

2.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

38:23

+0:34

korriger

3.

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

46:58

+9:09

korriger

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

31:04

+0:00

korriger

2.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

31:25

+0:21

korriger

3.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

34:17

+3:13

korriger

4.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

34:29

+3:25

korriger

5.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

34:32

+3:28

korriger

6.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

36:29

+5:25

korriger

7.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

36:51

+5:47

korriger

8.

Svenn Arne Skjulsvik

Frol IL

38:05

+7:01

korriger

9.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

38:59

+7:55

korriger

10.

Randi Stavrum

Frol IL

39:31

+8:27

korriger

11.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

40:14

+9:10

korriger

12.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

42:12

+11:08

korriger

13.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

43:59

+12:55

korriger

14.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

46:11

+15:07

korriger

15.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

46:41

+15:37

korriger

16.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

47:13

+16:09

korriger

17.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

47:18

+16:14

korriger

18.

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

54:47

+23:43

korriger

19.

Janne Elisabeth Granamo

Frol IL

54:54

+23:50

korriger

20.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

59:26

+28:22

korriger

21.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

59:30

+28:26

korriger

DSQ

Tom Rune Iversen

Frol IL

1:02:42

korriger

136

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

41:53

+0:00

korriger

2.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

44:43

+2:50

korriger

3.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

45:02

+3:09

korriger

4.

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

48:28

+6:35

korriger

5.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

48:37

+6:44

korriger

6.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

53:35

+11:42

korriger

7.

Ståle Matberg

Frol IL

53:44

+11:51

korriger

8.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

57:33

+15:40

korriger

9.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

1:01:25

+19:32

korriger

10.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

1:05:53

+24:00

korriger

11.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

1:06:24

+24:31

korriger

12.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

1:09:43

+27:50

korriger

85

13.

Øystein Brenna

Frol IL

1:15:01

+33:08

korriger

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

42:21

+0:00

korriger

2.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

1:01:00

+18:39

korriger

3.

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

1:04:19

+21:58

korriger

4.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

1:10:16

+27:55

korriger

DSQ

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

1:05:42

korriger

88

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

19:46

korriger

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

korriger

Berit Ressem

Frol IL

korriger

Steinar Hemming

Frol IL

korriger

Astrid Svendgård

Frol IL

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 september 2019, 22:39:20

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

89

Antall startet:

89