Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-karusell 3, langdistanse 12. juni 2019

Klasse: Råtass

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ida-Marie Rotmo

Verdal OK

Trude Nubdal

Verdal OK

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

37:33

Martine Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

37:34

Mari Karoline Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

39:42

Simon Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

37:44

Ann Lisbeth Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

41:16

Edvard Sundby Sandbakk

Verdal OK

29:45

Sigurd Sundby Sandbakk

Verdal OK

31:05

Laura Sundby Sandbakk

Verdal OK

29:55

Siri Ydse Sivertsen

Verdal OK

41:17

Even Ydse Sivertsen

Verdal OK

30:55

Mathilde Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

20:34

Ingrid Tanem

Verdal OK

20:40

Klasse: C 2,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

37:21

+0:00

2.

Tuva Snøfugl

Verdal OK

37:25

+0:04

3.

Trond Iversen

Verdal OK

39:50

+2:29

4.

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

47:52

+10:31

5.

Eli Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

48:29

+11:08

6.

Mia Stensland Melbye

Verdal OK

52:51

+15:30

7.

Hanna Skjerve

Verdal OK

52:54

+15:33

8.

Aurora Haugen

Verdal OK

1:00:05

+22:44

9.

Elmer Trefjor Havdal

Verdal OK

1:22:20

+44:59

DSQ

Ragnhild Baglo

Verdal OK

37:33

144

DSQ

Sverre Ivar Håskoll

Verdal OK

1:48:07

146 138 136 133 134 135

Klasse: B 3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Iver Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

35:19

+0:00

2.

Alexander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

38:14

+2:55

3.

Olav Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

47:08

+11:49

4.

Mona Elisabeth Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

49:20

+14:01

5.

Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

53:28

+18:09

6.

Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

53:42

+18:23

7.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

1:07:30

+32:11

8.

Asgeir Brustad

Verdal OK

1:14:26

+39:07

9.

Ann Sissel Vehus

Verdal OK

1:39:00

+1:03:41

10.

Johannes Sollid

Verdal OK

1:39:43

+1:04:24

11.

Gunhild Bredesen

Verdal OK

+0:0-19

DSQ

Jonny Haugen

Verdal OK

44:45

135 133 141 132 123 145 142 137 140

Klasse: A 5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Einar Lund

Verdal OK

52:22

+0:00

2.

Per Grande

Verdal OK

59:55

+7:33

3.

Kurt Ove Melbye

Verdal OK

1:03:21

+10:59

4.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

1:03:52

+11:30

5.

Sigrid Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

1:04:58

+12:36

6.

Edvin Sivertsen

Verdal OK

1:13:18

+20:56

Brutt

Jon Marius Iversen

Verdal OK

1:40:58

139 142

Brutt

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

Klasse: A 8

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

1:03:22

+0:00

DSQ

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

56:59

145

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

John Kvaal

Verdal OK

+0:00

1.

Asbjørn Frøseth

Verdal OK

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

24 juni 2019, 16:38:33

Arrangør:

Verdal OK

Antall deltagere:

49

Antall startet:

49