Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Kølabånn 13. juni 2019

Klasse: 1,5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Abelone Axelson

Eiker

17:43

+0:00

2.

Sondre Busland

Eiker

18:28

+0:45

3.

Ofelia Axelson

Eiker

18:44

+1:01

4.

Thea Busland

Eiker

19:38

+1:55

5.

Tiril Brynildsen

Eiker OL

38:22

+20:39

6.

Tora Brynildsen

Eiker

38:31

+20:48

7.

Astrid Svenne Thorbjørnsen

Eiker

48:08

+30:25

Klasse: 4 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Sørensen

Eiker

32:03

+0:00

2.

Arno Grønhovd

Modum

39:26

+7:23

3.

Martin Sørensen

Eiker

40:00

+7:57

4.

Lotte Myklemyr

Eiker

46:54

+14:51

5.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker

48:42

+16:39

6.

Eirik Brynildsen

Eiker

53:06

+21:03

7.

Hans Roar Bakken

Eiker

54:46

+22:43

8.

Åmund Tonna

Eiker

55:31

+23:28

9.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

1:02:36

+30:33

10.

Ole Myklemyr

Eiker

1:12:27

+40:24

11.

Hans Herman Herø

Eiker

1:14:38

+42:35

150

12.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

1:21:24

+49:21

13.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

1:29:56

+57:53

14.

Knut Lande

Eiker

2:55:01

+2:22:58

150 160 162 164 171 166 168 169 167 175

DSQ

Fredrik axelson

Eiker

44:12

161 162 164 171 166 168 169 167

DSQ

Amanda Axelson

Eiker

1:06:45

171 166 168 169 167 175

Klasse: 3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker

35:37

+0:00

171 7

2.

Emil Bakken

Eiker

36:49

+1:12

7

3.

Mathias Axelson

Eiker OL

36:54

+1:17

4.

Tore Axelson

Eiker

40:19

+4:42

5.

Pål Rino Jensen

Eiker

40:58

+5:21

6.

Inger Tyse

Eiker

41:56

+6:19

7.

Andreas Hartz

42:28

+6:51

8.

Mina Hobbelstad

Eiker

44:05

+8:28

9.

Magne Pedersen

Eiker

44:17

+8:40

10.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker

45:14

+9:37

11.

Celine Jensen

Eiker

48:48

+13:11

12.

Leo Knutsen

Eiker

48:57

+13:20

13.

Hanne Lysaker Næss

Eiker

49:15

+13:38

171 7

Klasse: 6 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Daniel Fløtre

Eiker

1:05:04

+0:00

2.

Ida Solberg Svenne

Eiker

1:10:19

+5:15

3.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker

1:13:32

+8:28

4.

Solveig Letmolie

Eiker

1:15:31

+10:27

5.

Tom André Alstadsæther

Eiker

1:30:12

+25:08

DSQ

Christine Hoen

Eiker

48:48

166 164 160 169 168


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 juni 2019, 20:47:51

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

42

Antall startet:

42