Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Jonsokløpet 16. juni 2019

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Elias Vold Kjemperud

Fossekallen IL

Sofie Kjemperud Granseth

Fossekallen IL

Fillip Brumoen Kjemperud

Fossekallen IL

DNS

Elea Hustveit Modalen

Fossekallen IL

Klasse: D 9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Amalie S. Risberg

Fossekallen IL

16:44

+0:00

2.

Åse Marie Halaas Appenzeller

Fossum IF

24:55

+8:11

3.

Anne Siri Halaas Appenzeller

Fossum IF

25:17

+8:33

Klasse: D 10-20N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Linnea Nyhagen

Fossekallen IL

20:28

+0:00

Klasse: D 17AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ida Mari Borge Hovi

Skien OK

47:26

+0:00

Klasse: D 17-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Liv Anett Borge

Fossekallen IL

49:07

+0:00

2.

Nina Birkeland

Fossekallen IL

1:03:05

+13:58

174

Klasse: D 17-18

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Adine Blakkestad Ingesen

Fredrikstad SK

1:17:49

+0:00

Klasse: D 19-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen

Fossum IF

1:14:47

+0:00

Klasse: D 21-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Audrun Utskarpen

IL GeoForm

1:05:40

+0:00

DSQ

Silje Borge Hovi

Skien OK

1:25:29

149 151 153 156 157 160 161

Klasse: D 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Guro Nøkleby

Ringerike OL

53:33

+0:00

2.

Larysa Mironava

Modum OL

59:12

+5:39

149

Klasse: D 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hanne Løver Thon

Modum OL

43:34

+0:00

2.

Sissel Skovly

Ringerike OL

46:25

+2:51

3.

Torunn Økern Jensen

Ringerike OL

46:46

+3:12

4.

Marianne Hjermstad

Fossum IF

59:58

+16:24

5.

Unni Rye

Asker Skiklubb

1:08:12

+24:38

DSQ

Trine Marit Justad Raaen

Lierbygda OL

1:12:07

157

DNS

Tone Karina Ingesen

Sarpsborg OL

DNS

Anne-Kristin Kvamme

Ringerike OL

Klasse: D 60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Grete S B Hovi

Skien OK

31:38

+0:00

2.

Ragnhild Elsrud Hultgreen

Ringerike OL

35:09

+3:31

3.

Wenche Hultgreen

Tyrving IL

35:41

+4:03

Klasse: D 65-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elle M. Melbye

Heming Orientering

32:51

+0:00

2.

Anne Marie Timenes

Hadeland OL

47:24

+14:33

Klasse: D 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kari Strande

Ringerike OL

29:02

+0:00

Klasse: D 75-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørg Gårdhammer

Fossekallen IL

47:02

+0:00

174 100

2.

Anne Lise Øfsthus

Asker Skiklubb

49:30

+2:28

Klasse: D 80-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marit Økern Jensen

Bærums Skiklub

49:53

+0:00

Klasse: H 9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DNS

Elias Hustveit Modalen

Fossekallen IL

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Selmer Løken

OK Moss

32:55

+0:00

Klasse: H 10-20N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Markus Nilsen

Fossekallen IL

20:04

+0:00

Klasse: H 10-20C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Alexander Nyhagen

Fossekallen IL

36:07

+0:00

174

Klasse: H 17-AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øyvind Hung Strande

Ringerike OL

47:28

+0:00

Klasse: H 17-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tommy Bjerke

Fossekallen IL

1:48:42

+0:00

174

Klasse: H 21-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Audun Weltzien

Heming Orientering

40:15

+0:00

2.

Sander Arntzen

Asker Skiklubb

45:50

+5:35

3.

Martin Johansson

IL Tyrving

46:19

+6:04

4.

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

52:21

+12:06

5.

Eirik Larsen

Skien OK

57:17

+17:02

147

6.

Bjørn-Willy Arntzen

Lierbygda OL

1:09:52

+29:37

DSQ

Ståle Heitmann

Fossum IF

1:00:40

150 155 151

DNS

Pål Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

DNS

Stein H. Hagen

Fossum IF

DNS

Sondre Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

Klasse: H 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Charles Halaas

Fossum IF

45:19

+0:00

2.

Øyvind Løken

OK Moss

48:30

+3:11

Klasse: H 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gjermund Røren

Eiker OL

39:35

+0:00

2.

Gunnar Hope

Modum OL

44:39

+5:04

3.

Guttorm Egge

IL GeoForm

45:28

+5:53

4.

Lars D. Fjeldstad

Ringerike OL

47:50

+8:15

156 149

5.

Ole Ingesen

Sarpsborg OL

49:24

+9:49

6.

Tore Kjølseth

Nydalens SK

51:17

+11:42

7.

Bjarte Lindstad

OL Toten-Troll

52:26

+12:51

8.

Roar Bye

Modum OL

1:06:05

+26:30

9.

Paul Wade

Fossum IF

1:10:16

+30:41

Klasse: H 60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hallvard Fjær

Lillomarka OL

27:12

+0:00

2.

Torgeir Strandhagen

Røyken OL

27:24

+0:12

3.

Harald Hovi

Skien OK

28:37

+1:25

4.

Lars Hjermstad

Fossum IF

29:35

+2:23

5.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

29:46

+2:34

6.

Frode Løset

Ringerike OL

31:02

+3:50

7.

Martin Granly

Lillomarka OL

31:22

+4:10

8.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

31:39

+4:27

9.

Per Gunnar Dahl

Ringerike OL

34:03

+6:51

100

10.

Ingar Solberg

Olderskog IL

37:56

+10:44

11.

John Hofoss

Hadeland OL

43:01

+15:49

DNS

Sigbjørn Modalsli

Fossum IF

Klasse: H 65-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Arvid Fossum

Asker Skiklubb

29:22

+0:00

2.

Are Eriksen

Oslostudentenes IK

34:10

+4:48

3.

Per Ove Transeth

Røyken OL

36:16

+6:54

DNS

Erik Lindstrøm

Modum OL

Klasse: H 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Helge Revhaug

Ringerike OL

23:39

+0:00

2.

Geir Trøan

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

27:29

+3:50

3.

Asbjørn Heggem

Halsa IL

28:00

+4:21

4.

Kjell Grønhovd

Modum OL

36:29

+12:50

5.

Bård Stang

Modum OL

43:01

+19:22

Klasse: H 75-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Helge Bjaaland

Heming Orientering

30:44

+0:00

2.

Hans Jørgen Loe

Fossekallen IL

31:05

+0:21

161

3.

Eivind Hagen

Hadeland OL

42:34

+11:50

Klasse: Direkte A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingunn Weltzien

IL Tyrving

49:34

+0:00

Klasse: Direkte B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Isabel Sture

Buskerud

1:04:24

+0:00

174


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

23 juni 2019, 00:01:30

Arrangør:

Fossekallen IL

Antall deltagere:

87

Antall startet:

78