Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Dag 1 18. juni 2019

Klasse: Herrer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Are Wigaard

NTNUI

9:59

+0:00

5:32

2.

Anselm Reichenbach

Oppsal Orientering

10:09

+0:10

5:38

150

3.

Sigve Vågsnes

Oppsal Orientering

10:37

+0:38

5:53

150

4.

Ludvig Rødnes

Oppsal Orientering

10:44

+0:45

5:57

5.

Sigurd Rødnes

Oppsal Orientering

10:52

+0:53

6:02

150

6.

Tor Andreas Andersen

Oppsal Orientering

11:22

+1:23

6:18

150

6.

Erik Persson

Oppsal Orientering

11:22

+1:23

6:18

8.

Sondre Olaussen

Oppsal Orientering

11:34

+1:35

6:25

150

9.

Lavran Thorstensen

Oppsal Orientering

11:39

+1:40

6:28

150

9.

Bent Erik Skaug

Oppsal Orientering

11:39

+1:40

6:28

150

11.

William Resvoll Skaug

Oppsal Orientering

11:40

+1:41

6:28

150

12.

Morten Mosland

Oppsal Orientering

11:55

+1:56

6:37

150

13.

Christoffer Ånensen

Oppsal Orientering

12:24

+2:25

6:53

150

14.

Marius E. Aamodt

Oppsal Orientering

12:35

+2:36

6:59

150

15.

Helge Grenager Solheim

Oppsal Orientering

12:37

+2:38

7:00

16.

Espen Wigaard

Oppsal Orientering

12:42

+2:43

7:03

17.

Ask Olaussen

Oppsal Orientering

12:59

+3:00

7:12

150

18.

Eilert Aamodt

Oppsal Orientering

13:11

+3:12

7:19

19.

Boye Dirro Bøhlerengen

Oppsal Orientering

13:49

+3:50

7:40

150

20.

Eskil Kolshus

Oppsal Orientering

13:56

+3:57

7:44

150

21.

Jan Andreas Edstrøm

Oppsal Orientering

14:04

+4:05

7:48

150

22.

Vidar Gjelstad

Oppsal Orientering

14:24

+4:25

8:00

150

23.

Bo Utseth Bøhlerengen

Oppsal Orientering

14:55

+4:56

8:17

150

24.

Erling Hobøl

Oppsal Orientering

16:08

+6:09

8:57

150

25.

Jakob A. Gjedebo

Oppsal Orientering

16:18

+6:19

9:03

150

26.

Jon Bergland

16:23

+6:24

9:06

150

27.

Eskil Åsmul

Oppsal Orientering

16:28

+6:29

9:08

28.

Ola Nilsen

Oppsal Orientering

16:51

+6:52

9:21

150

29.

Lars Klyve

Oppsal Orientering

19:20

+9:21

10:44

30.

Gabriel Solem

Oppsal Orientering

20:01

+10:02

11:07

150

Klasse: Damer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingeborg Roll Mosland

Oppsal Orientering

12:27

+0:00

6:55

2.

Tina Kalleson

Oppsal Orientering

13:32

+1:05

7:31

3.

Amélie Aamodt

Oppsal Orientering

13:48

+1:21

7:40

150

4.

Ane Hustvedt

Oppsal Orientering

14:05

+1:38

7:49

150

5.

Jenny Andreassen Moe

Oppsal Orientering

14:12

+1:45

7:53

6.

Dagrun Brox Rayamajhi

Oppsal Orientering

14:49

+2:22

8:13

7.

Elin Kalleson

Oppsal Orientering

16:06

+3:39

8:56

150

8.

Ingrid Johansen-Barli

Oppsal Orientering

16:20

+3:53

9:04

150

9.

Wilmine Resvoll Skaug

Oppsal Orientering

16:22

+3:55

9:05

150

10.

Sofie Solheim Undeberget

Oppsal Orientering

16:29

+4:02

9:09

150

11.

Katrine Bjordal Veggan

Oppsal Orientering

16:47

+4:20

9:19

150

12.

Beate Undeberget

Oppsal Orientering

17:23

+4:56

9:39

13.

Kristine Kolshus

Oppsal Orientering

17:36

+5:09

9:46

150

14.

Mari Kalleson

Oppsal Orientering

17:47

+5:20

9:52

150

15.

Heidi Bjordal

Oppsal Orientering

18:48

+6:21

10:26

150

16.

Tale Nordby Hvenekilde

Oppsal Orientering

22:07

+9:40

12:17

150

17.

Anne-Elise Jensrud Edstrøm

Oppsal Orientering

23:04

+10:37

12:48

150

18.

Ingrid Lurås

Oppsal Orientering

25:16

+12:49

14:02

150

DNS

Ingrid Solheim Undeberget

Oppsal Orientering

DNS

Marie Bjordal Veggan

Oppsal Orientering

DNS

Hege Resvoll Skaug

Oppsal Orientering

Klasse: N-barn

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Simen Ånensen

Oppsal Orientering

11:46

7:21

Bjørn Kalleson Røed

Oppsal Orientering

13:38

8:31

Julia Malathi Brox Rayamajhi

Oppsal Orientering

13:32

8:27

Martina Vågsnes

Oppsal Orientering

17:04

10:40

Oskar Arnesen

Oppsal Orientering

15:16

9:32

Åsne Dieseth

Oppsal Orientering

16:25

10:15

Mille Ruud Moen

Oppsal Orientering

16:13

10:08

Sveinung Etestøl

Oppsal Orientering

11:01

6:53

Marte Krohn Mørland

Oppsal Orientering

22:10

13:51

Erling og Sigurd

Oppsal Orientering

13:33

8:28

Oscar K. Enggrav

Oppsal Orientering

15:09

9:28

Jenny S. Haslund

Oppsal Orientering

20:19

12:41

Øyvind Andreas Haslund

Oppsal Orientering

15:11

9:29

Oskar Dante Støen Tyriberget

Oppsal Orientering

17:54

11:11

Sander Vuong Medhus

Oppsal Orientering

18:03

11:16

Linus Lunde Storløkken

Oppsal Orientering

15:45

9:50

Klasse: C-barn

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Synne Nordby Hvenekilde

Oppsal Orientering

14:40

9:46

150

Wiona Resvoll Skaug

Oppsal Orientering

23:40

15:46

150

Erika A. Gjedebo

Oppsal Orientering

27:36

18:24

150

Tuva Berger Gjelstad

Oppsal Orientering

12:54

8:36

150

Olav Solheim Undeberget

Oppsal Orientering

15:22

10:14

150

Åse Lurås

Oppsal Orientering

34:35

23:03

150 151

Eivind Vågsnes

Oppsal Orientering

13:09

8:46

150

Eskil Olaussen

Oppsal Orientering

16:41

11:07

150

Vemund O Hatlen

Oppsal Orientering

22:07

14:44

150

Selja Hylbak

Oppsal Orientering

34:44

23:09

150 151

Kasper Krohn Mørland

Oppsal Orientering

35:30

23:40

150

Charleen Karlsen Mørk

Oppsal Orientering

52:56

35:17

150

Ingeborg Rødhjell

Oppsal Orientering

44:38

29:45

150

Lauritz Ekern Kvavik

Oppsal Orientering

38:55

25:56

150

Tomine Ravn

Oppsal Orientering

35:25

23:36

150

Alfred Nikolaisen

Oppsal Orientering

25:22

16:54

150

Klasse: C-ungdom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Maja Kalleson Røed

Oppsal Orientering

14:30

+0:00

9:40

150

Klasse: C-voksen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Dan Erik Kalleson

Oppsal Orientering

20:28

+0:00

13:38

150

2.

Kathrine Stokset

Oppsal Orientering

30:13

+9:45

20:08

150


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 juni 2019, 22:12:40

Arrangør:

Oppsal Orientering

Antall deltagere:

86

Antall startet:

83