Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap Trollelg 2019 17. juni 2019

Klasse: N-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lina Sundquist

OL Trollelg

22:17

+0:00

2.

Anne Furuholt

OL Trollelg

27:43

+5:26

3.

Vera Sundquist

OL Trollelg

28:59

+6:42

4.

Viktoria Kottum

OL Trollelg

34:43

+12:26

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Louise Hals Stensrud

OL Trollelg

38:46

+0:00

2.

Judith Sandquist

OL Trollelg

39:08

+0:22

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Berge Mjølhus

OL Trollelg

25:21

+0:00

2.

Fredrik Hals Stensrud

OL Trollelg

29:56

+4:35

3.

William Kottum

OL Trollelg

40:47

+15:26

4.

Emil A Svestad

OL Trollelg

41:31

+16:10

5.

Noah Lars Gunnar Ehrstrøm

OL Trollelg

44:07

+18:46

Klasse: H21

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Olav Andreas Remmen

OL Trollelg

41:23

+0:00

2.

Tormod Stenersen

OL Trollelg

1:04:33

+23:10

3.

Sebastian Aas

OL Trollelg

1:14:40

+33:17

Klasse: D40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marianne Berge Mjølhus

OL Trollelg

1:08:10

+0:00

Klasse: H40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fredrik Sundquist

OL Trollelg

46:23

+0:00

2.

Rune Krogh

OL Trollelg

1:17:18

+30:55

Klasse: D55

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

May Toril Moen

OL Trollelg

57:36

+0:00

Klasse: D65

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Lise Brenne

OL Trollelg

1:22:36

+0:00

Klasse: H65

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Arne Klemetsaune

OL Trollelg

49:32

+0:00

2.

Leif Gunnar Smistad

OL Trollelg

50:19

+0:47

3.

Edgar Furuholt

OL Trollelg

52:48

+3:16

4.

Odd Musum

OL Trollelg

56:32

+7:00

5.

Finn Faye Knudsen

OL Trollelg

57:00

+7:28

6.

Stig Arild Haugskott

OL Trollelg

58:41

+9:09

7.

Paul Forseth

OL Trollelg

1:02:53

+13:21

8.

Frode Stensrud

OL Trollelg

1:03:46

+14:14

9.

Anders Lauglo

OL Trollelg

1:07:39

+18:07

10.

Bjørn Brenne

OL Trollelg

1:09:28

+19:56

DSQ

Per Løvås

OL Trollelg

16:09

118 119 120 161 165

Klasse: A4,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kent Hjelmen

OL Trollelg

1:43:46

+0:00

Klasse: A3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Astrid Berge Mjølhus

OL Trollelg

1:21:15

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 juni 2019, 22:34:51

Arrangør:

OL Trollelg

Antall deltagere:

32

Antall startet:

32