Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2019Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 6, Vulusjøen 19. juni 2019

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

44:17

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

44:33

136 88

Jan Jacobsen

Frol IL

Marita Øyen

Frol IL

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

33:23

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

36:23

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

46:00

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

46:40

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

42:40

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

47:23

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

47:17

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

35:04

Lorents Hilmar Munkeby

Frol IL

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

34:57

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

33:57

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

27:15

136 90 150

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

36:02

Leander Arnevik Johansen

Frol IL

21:22

136 90 88 137 87 143 150

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

48:42

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

49:50

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

48:48

Mathilde Rønning

Frol IL

45:34

Leander Arnevik Johansen

Frol IL

30:22

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

14:16

+0:00

2.

Gustavas Urbonas

Frol IL

27:45

+13:29

3.

Sander Salater Iversen

Frol IL

30:59

+16:43

4.

Grete Salater

Frol IL

31:01

+16:45

5.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

32:19

+18:03

6.

Heidi Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

33:33

+19:17

7.

Sanna Salater Iversen

Frol IL

33:51

+19:35

8.

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

38:26

+24:10

9.

Malin Bakkan Brenne

Frol IL

38:37

+24:21

10.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

38:52

+24:36

11.

Karoline Ertsås Skei

Frol IL

40:39

+26:23

12.

Charlotte Ertsås

Frol IL

40:46

+26:30

13.

Gro Teodorsen

Frol IL

41:37

+27:21

14.

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

43:26

+29:10

15.

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

58:27

+44:11

DSQ

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

20:12

138

DSQ

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

21:53

138

DSQ

Jonatan Leirset

Frol IL

22:53

138

DSQ

Noah Nicolai Rønning

Frol IL

27:45

138 140 141 144 137 87 143

DSQ

Erlend Trøite

Frol IL

40:14

141 144 137 87 143

DSQ

Ola Mathias Leirset

Frol IL

40:25

144 137 87 143

DSQ

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

41:19

138

DSQ

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

41:20

138

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øyvind Skei

Frol IL

40:20

+0:00

2.

Tom Rune Iversen

Frol IL

40:56

+0:36

3.

Silje Dybdahl

Frol IL

55:52

+15:32

3.

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

55:52

+15:32

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Tove Engan

Frol IL

Nils Georg Leirset

Frol IL

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

26:22

+0:00

2.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

28:50

+2:28

3.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

29:46

+3:24

4.

Svenn Arne Skjulsvik

Frol IL

31:00

+4:38

5.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

31:23

+5:01

6.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

32:10

+5:48

7.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

32:28

+6:06

8.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

33:05

+6:43

9.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

36:12

+9:50

10.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

37:38

+11:16

11.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

37:50

+11:28

12.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

38:46

+12:24

13.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

41:39

+15:17

14.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

41:46

+15:24

15.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

45:20

+18:58

16.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

50:36

+24:14

16.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

50:36

+24:14

18.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

55:00

+28:38

19.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

1:00:27

+34:05

20.

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

1:01:32

+35:10

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

33:24

+0:00

2.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

34:09

+0:45

3.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

36:06

+2:42

4.

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

36:23

+2:59

82 147 168 163 166 167 164 140 165

5.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

37:24

+4:00

6.

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

40:14

+6:50

7.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

51:34

+18:10

8.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

53:53

+20:29

9.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

56:38

+23:14

10.

Ståle Matberg

Frol IL

57:22

+23:58

11.

Øystein Brenna

Frol IL

1:07:08

+33:44

12.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

1:07:41

+34:17

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

33:13

+0:00

2.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

35:48

+2:35

3.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

44:35

+11:22

4.

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

46:26

+13:13

5.

Tobias Eliasson

Sundsvalls OK

48:24

+15:11

6.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

57:22

+24:09

6.

Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad

Frol IL

57:22

+24:09

8.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

1:10:25

+37:12

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Janne Elisabeth Granamo

Frol IL

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

Espen leirset

Frol IL

Eskil Rønning

Frol IL

Trine Munkeby

Frol IL

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

Aksel Matias Rønning

Frol IL

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

Sivert Munkeby

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

19 juni 2019, 22:38:10

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

103

Antall startet:

103