Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Veritas Sommer Grinda/Korsvoll 26. juni 2019

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christian Vogelsang

Nydalen

40:20

+0:00

2.

Per Øyvind Stene

Nydalen Skiklubb

42:42

+2:22

3.

Thomas Nipen

Bækkelagets SK

43:08

+2:48

4.

Ole Kjell Langmyren

Lillomarka OL

48:32

+8:12

5.

Bjørn Mo

ØSTgren

50:55

+10:35

6.

Lars Karelius Noer

NRK

51:16

+10:56

7.

Bjørn Henning Grandal

Finansavisen

51:59

+11:39

8.

Georg Bugge

AAS-JAKOBSEN

53:28

+13:08

9.

Knut Bårtveit

Bø O-lag

53:38

+13:18

10.

Asgeir Lium

FET O-lag

54:08

+13:48

11.

Øystein Holo

Fossum IF

54:22

+14:02

12.

Bjørn Solbergseter

BILPOST

54:31

+14:11

13.

Christian Grotnes

Tyrving, IL

55:00

+14:40

14.

Eskil Dahlen

Telenor BIL

55:40

+15:20

15.

Rolv Anders Systad

LYN SKI

56:11

+15:51

16.

Stig Heir

Asker Skiklubb

57:57

+17:37

17.

Hanne Maria Vister

OSI

58:51

+18:31

18.

Jon Fixdal

Koll

59:32

+19:12

19.

Tore Kjølseth

Lundin

59:33

+19:13

20.

Øivind Due Trier

OSI

1:00:18

+19:58

21.

Bjørn Grinde

GEOFORM

1:00:44

+20:24

22.

Ståle Heitmann

Fossum IF

1:01:56

+21:36

23.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

1:03:22

+23:02

24.

Audun Bjerknes

Måren OK

1:05:40

+25:20

25.

Erik Holter

Larvik Oklubb

1:07:24

+27:04

26.

Ove Martinsen

Leithe&Christiansen

1:08:06

+27:46

27.

Dag Wang

Lillomarka OL

1:10:35

+30:15

28.

John Bjørnar Bremnes

GEOFORM

1:10:38

+30:18

29.

Eskil Hagen

DVASK

1:11:48

+31:28

30.

Ivar Refsland

Universitetet Oslo

1:12:51

+32:31

31.

Knut Onsager

GEOFORM

1:14:00

+33:40

31.

Hallvard Berg

Tyrving IL

1:14:00

+33:40

33.

Lars Baklid

Konnerud IL

1:15:22

+35:02

34.

Marius Burmo

Privat

1:15:57

+35:37

35.

Frode Johansen

Equinor

1:19:00

+38:40

36.

Per Morten Lefdal

Metier OEC

1:19:06

+38:46

37.

Trond Brevik

Fossum IF/TBR

1:21:40

+41:20

38.

Audrun Utskarpen

GEOFORM

1:22:10

+41:50

39.

Per Stedje

BASEFARM

1:22:51

+42:31

40.

Rune Hultgren

GEOFORM

1:25:59

+45:39

41.

Viggo Eriksen

Oppsal IF

1:29:28

+49:08

42.

Håkon Halvorsen

Statnett BIL

1:30:03

+49:43

43.

Håkon Bugge

No team

1:32:06

+51:46

44.

Kristian Fossen

Cardo BIL

1:32:25

+52:05

45.

Torgeir Vaage

PRIVAT

1:41:44

+1:01:24

46.

Sturle Hånes

GeoForm

1:50:20

+1:10:00

DSQ

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Aker Brygge Orientering

1:13:22

122 122

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Anders Flågen

Heming Orientering

29:48

+0:00

2.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Open iT

30:05

+0:17

3.

Kjell Markset

KolL

30:42

+0:54

4.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

30:54

+1:06

5.

Endre Stokkseth

GEOdata

31:56

+2:08

6.

Paul Solheim

PRIVAT

33:00

+3:12

7.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

33:56

+4:08

8.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

34:21

+4:33

9.

Svein Jacobsen

Tyrving

34:24

+4:36

10.

Hege Feiring

Tyrving, IL

34:31

+4:43

11.

Britta Fismen

Fossum IF

34:37

+4:49

12.

Vemund Kongsnes

ØSTMARKA OK

35:01

+5:13

13.

Gunnar Halden

Nydalens Skiklub

35:12

+5:24

121

14.

Per Kristian Ekeberg

Tyrving, IL

36:08

+6:20

15.

Erik Tandrevold

Fossum

36:09

+6:21

110

16.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

36:10

+6:22

17.

Toril Nes

Nydalen

36:52

+7:04

18.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

37:04

+7:16

19.

Roger Birkeland

Telenor BIL

37:57

+8:09

20.

Marie Rygh Holten

Nydalens SK

38:01

+8:13

21.

Kristin Goa

GEOFORM

38:19

+8:31

21.

Ida Marie Flågen

Heming Orientering

38:19

+8:31

23.

Pål Therkildsen

Privat

38:33

+8:45

24.

Ellen Turter

Nydalens Skiklub

38:58

+9:10

25.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

39:15

+9:27

26.

Jacob Dybwad

Veritas BIL

39:16

+9:28

27.

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

Riksteatret

39:19

+9:31

28.

Lise Horntvedt

Larvik Oklubb

39:25

+9:37

29.

Linda Hanssen

Østmarka OK

39:43

+9:55

30.

Klaus Horne

Tyrving, IL

40:07

+10:19

31.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

41:03

+11:15

32.

Zoltan Horvath

Veritas BIL

41:17

+11:29

121

33.

Torunn Drage Roti

Fossum IF

41:31

+11:43

34.

Pål Woldstad Hanssen

BDO BIL

41:32

+11:44

35.

Henrik Smith-Meyer

Veritas BIL

41:35

+11:47

36.

Anders Flågen

Heming Orientering

41:52

+12:04

37.

Frode Kamsvåg

VBIL

41:53

+12:05

38.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

41:54

+12:06

39.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

42:01

+12:13

40.

May Bente Brurberg

Ås-UMB Orientering

42:09

+12:21

41.

Tor Lahlum

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

42:29

+12:41

42.

Selma Næss-Ulseth

Heming Orientering

42:48

+13:00

43.

Tormod Bøe

Veritas BIL

44:30

+14:42

44.

Martin Granly

SIEMENS

44:36

+14:48

45.

Aleidis Løken

HEMING Orientering

44:51

+15:03

46.

Harald Rikheim

Rådtassene

45:16

+15:28

47.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

45:18

+15:30

48.

Claus Frimann Clasen

Lyberg & Partnere

46:04

+16:16

49.

Lars Christensen

Veritas

46:05

+16:17

50.

Morten Kongsberg

Tyrving, IL

46:39

+16:51

51.

Hallvard Føllesdal

OSI

46:58

+17:10

52.

Synne Flatebakken

Tyrving, IL

46:59

+17:11

53.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

47:23

+17:35

54.

Esben Bach

OSI

48:54

+19:06

55.

Margrete Engzelius

Asker SK

49:01

+19:13

56.

Frida Aamot

Nydalens Skiklub

49:08

+19:20

57.

Jarle Nilsen

SIEMENS

49:46

+19:58

58.

Hans Henrik Fremming

Meteorologen

50:15

+20:27

59.

Åshild Flatebakken

Tyrving, IL

51:09

+21:21

60.

Johan Mygland

TPWB-O

51:37

+21:49

61.

Ingeborg Øderud

Bekkelaget

52:34

+22:46

62.

Tov Arne Bondal

Notodden OL

53:06

+23:18

63.

Magnus Landstad

NTNU BIL

53:09

+23:21

64.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

53:57

+24:09

65.

Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

55:34

+25:46

66.

Tom Rådahl

Tyrving, IL

55:37

+25:49

67.

Tobias Lium

KolL

56:25

+26:37

68.

Bo Bratsberg

PRIVAT

56:30

+26:42

69.

Kirsti Grundes Berg

Tyrving, IL

57:36

+27:48

70.

Trond Sandvik

Adecco

58:38

+28:50

71.

Roar Bjordal

Oppsal IF

1:02:20

+32:32

72.

Don Skantze

Tyrving, IL

1:02:55

+33:07

73.

Torbjørn Breistrand

KJELSÅS IL

1:04:50

+35:02

74.

Tor A Ommundsen

VBIL

1:05:43

+35:55

121

75.

Øyvind Fidje

FIDJI

1:06:54

+37:06

76.

Per Aagaard

Heming Orientering

1:08:16

+38:28

DSQ

Trine Justad Raaen

Aker Brygge Orientering

1:01:40

123

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell Røkke

ÅF Engineering

33:18

+0:00

2.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

35:22

+2:04

3.

Frida Næss-Ullseth

HEMING Orientering

35:35

+2:17

121

4.

Stine Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

40:13

+6:55

5.

Bjørn Egner

Heming Orientering

40:15

+6:57

6.

Gisela Sundelin

Privat

40:24

+7:06

7.

Toril Eine

Esso Sport

42:58

+9:40

8.

Per Haugen

Lillomarka OL

44:45

+11:27

9.

Martin Åm

45:54

+12:36

10.

Petter Fure

Oppsal IF

46:09

+12:51

11.

Alfred Fidje

FIDJI

46:18

+13:00

12.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

48:05

+14:47

13.

ErikThorstensen

TPWB-O

48:39

+15:21

14.

Arne Chr Scheie

ØSTMARKA OK

49:23

+16:05

15.

Terje Throndsen

Nittedal OL

50:02

+16:44

16.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

50:33

+17:15

17.

Kaare Solhjell

Privat

50:34

+17:16

121

18.

Inger Johanne Eikeland

Nydalens Skiklub

51:37

+18:19

19.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

53:17

+19:59

20.

Tom Ibsen

OUS

54:27

+21:09

21.

Kirsti Holmboe

GEOFORM

1:01:33

+28:15

22.

Bente Sæther

DNB

1:03:11

+29:53

23.

Berit Nybø

DNB

1:03:12

+29:54

24.

Sigurd Haugerud

GeoForm

1:10:14

+36:56

25.

Per Gjermo

Asker SK

1:20:10

+46:52

26.

Anne Sjønnesen

Nittedal

1:24:01

+50:43

122

DSQ

Sylvie Corwin

Heming

1:03:04

112 120 122


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

26 juni 2019, 19:52:30

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

151

Antall startet:

151