Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Veritas Sommerløp Sognsvann 10. juli 2019

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Øyvind Stene

Nydalen Skiklubb

44:55

+0:00

korriger

2.

Are Wigaard

NTNUI

45:05

+0:10

korriger

3.

Haakon Ingvaldesen

KIF

46:58

+2:03

korriger

4.

Skage Grønneberg

Heming

47:58

+3:03

korriger

5.

Sindre Langaas

Nydalens Skiklub

51:43

+6:48

korriger

6.

Georg Bugge

AAS-JAKOBSEN

52:58

+8:03

korriger

7.

Eskil Dahlen

Telenor BIL

53:32

+8:37

korriger

8.

Peder Natvig

NORGES BANK

54:32

+9:37

korriger

9.

Erik Paulsen

PRIVAT

55:00

+10:05

korriger

10.

Åsmund Skogedal

IFE

58:16

+13:21

korriger

11.

Adrian Oppheim

NTNUI

58:38

+13:43

korriger

12.

Lars Ivar Aarseth

Nydalen

58:41

+13:46

korriger

13.

Magnus Haakestad

Nittedal Orientering

58:46

+13:51

korriger

14.

Guttorm L Egge

GEOFORM

1:00:52

+15:57

korriger

15.

Espen Wigaard

Oppsal IF

1:01:21

+16:26

korriger

16.

Asgeir Lium

FET O-lag

1:01:43

+16:48

korriger

17.

Ståle Heitmann

Fossum IF

1:02:51

+17:56

korriger

18.

Atle Pedersen

Fossum IF

1:03:09

+18:14

korriger

19.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

1:04:40

+19:45

korriger

20.

Ivar Refsland

Universitetet Oslo

1:06:09

+21:14

korriger

21.

Kjetil Ask

Nittedal OL

1:16:40

+31:45

korriger

22.

Trude Fixdal

Koll lL

1:17:39

+32:44

korriger

23.

Eskil Hagen

DVASK

1:19:07

+34:12

korriger

24.

Dag Wang

Lillomarka OL

1:20:39

+35:44

korriger

25.

Marius Burmo

Privat

1:22:57

+38:02

korriger

26.

Thor Christian Tallaksen

PRIVAT

1:26:53

+41:58

korriger

27.

Tov Arne Bondal

Notodden OL

1:30:29

+45:34

korriger

28.

Øyvind Thømt

Indre Østfold OK

1:31:58

+47:03

korriger

29.

Alain Ferber

FBI

1:38:46

+53:51

korriger

DSQ

Inge Lindseth

Nydalen

43:09

korriger

122 123 124 150

DSQ

Steinar Låg

VBIL

1:03:50

korriger

116 117 118 119 120 122 123 124

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

John Kasper Svenja

Posten

39:50

+0:00

korriger

2.

Mikael Olausson

OSI

41:15

+1:25

korriger

3.

Morten Fismen

Fossum IF

43:31

+3:41

korriger

4.

Bjørn Skjælestad

Asker Skiklubb

45:27

+5:37

korriger

5.

Britta Fismen

Fossum IF

46:11

+6:21

korriger

6.

Per Kristian Ekeberg

Tyrving, IL

46:51

+7:01

korriger

7.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

Samtalen AS

47:15

+7:25

korriger

8.

Bjørn Solhjem

Hægland og Svanberg

49:36

+9:46

korriger

9.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen IL

51:25

+11:35

korriger

10.

Solveig Sletner

GEOFORM

52:03

+12:13

korriger

11.

Tor Lahlum

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

52:10

+12:20

korriger

12.

Ingvild Wang

NTNUI

52:31

+12:41

korriger

13.

Kristin Dale Selvig

Nydalens Skiklub

52:41

+12:51

korriger

14.

Linda Hanssen

Østmarka OK

55:00

+15:10

korriger

15.

Olav Hasaas

Fossum IF

55:31

+15:41

korriger

16.

Lise Isachsen

Stavanger OK

56:21

+16:31

korriger

17.

Knut Bjarne Sætre

BÆRUM KOMMUNE

59:19

+19:29

korriger

18.

Mari Aarseth

Nydalens Skiklub

59:23

+19:33

korriger

19.

Per J Karlsbakk

Veritas BIL

1:02:33

+22:43

korriger

20.

May Bente Brurberg

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:03:01

+23:11

korriger

21.

Kristin Sletner

IL GeoForm

1:03:44

+23:54

korriger

22.

Lars Christensen

Veritas BIL

1:04:23

+24:33

korriger

23.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

1:05:09

+25:19

korriger

24.

Heidi Falck

Tyrving, IL

1:05:48

+25:58

korriger

25.

Rune Hultgren

GEOFORM

1:05:58

+26:08

korriger

26.

Susannah Malm

STATNETT

1:06:55

+27:05

korriger

27.

Truls Angell

Lillomarka OL

1:06:58

+27:08

korriger

28.

Mariken Homleid

GEOFORM

1:07:20

+27:30

korriger

29.

Solveig Sikkeland

Tyrving, IL

1:09:22

+29:32

korriger

30.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

1:09:27

+29:37

korriger

31.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GEOFORM

1:10:06

+30:16

korriger

32.

Berit Danielsen

Tyrving, IL

1:12:02

+32:12

korriger

33.

Bo Bratsberg

PRIVAT

1:17:02

+37:12

korriger

33.

Harald Aulie

Koll lL

1:17:02

+37:12

korriger

35.

Frank Olsen

Bardu IL

1:17:42

+37:52

korriger

36.

Vincent Eijsink

Ås UMB

1:18:51

+39:01

korriger

37.

Bernt Bratsberg

PRIVAT

1:20:49

+40:59

korriger

38.

John Jackobsen

Statnett BIL

1:21:35

+41:45

korriger

39.

Jarle Nilsen

SIEMENS

1:23:18

+43:28

korriger

40.

Thale Torjussen

Fossum IF

1:27:01

+47:11

korriger

41.

Petter Christensen

Veritas BIL

1:27:34

+47:44

korriger

42.

Henning Gundby

SIEMENS

1:39:28

+59:38

korriger

43.

Hildegunn Grønseth

Fossum IF

1:49:02

+1:09:12

korriger

DSQ

Odd Arne Lian

KolL

korriger

109 110 125 115 116 117 118 119 120 122 124 150

DSQ

Paul Solheim

PRIVAT

47:03

korriger

119

DSQ

Bernt Iversen

Vegdirektoratet

1:12:02

korriger

119

DSQ

Peter Nylund

Haugerud

1:16:09

korriger

119 120

DSQ

Ola Nesheim

SIEMENS

1:16:17

korriger

120 150

Brutt

Anne Berit Eid

Nydalens Skiklub

52:51

korriger

109 110 125 115 116 117 118 119 120 122 124 150

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Dana Stene

Nydalens SK

30:35

+0:00

korriger

2.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

31:53

+1:18

korriger

124

3.

Terje Næss

Fossum IF

32:00

+1:25

korriger

4.

Richard Blom

FBI

32:59

+2:24

korriger

5.

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

34:48

+4:13

korriger

6.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

35:00

+4:25

korriger

7.

Kjell Stenstadvold

Hydro Oslo

35:57

+5:22

korriger

8.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

36:25

+5:50

korriger

9.

Finn Gange

Privat

40:34

+9:59

korriger

10.

Anne Regine Bakstad

FRISKIS&SVETTIS

41:31

+10:56

korriger

11.

Merete Bugge

Stami

52:28

+21:53

korriger

12.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

53:38

+23:03

korriger

13.

Toril Eine

Esso Sport

53:51

+23:16

korriger

14.

Lene Anett Killigmo

PRIVAT

56:55

+26:20

korriger

15.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

58:42

+28:07

korriger

16.

Hege Wang

Lillomarka OL

58:51

+28:16

korriger

17.

Terje Throndsen

Nittedal OL

58:53

+28:18

korriger

18.

Kjell Kristian Teigland

ØSTMARKA OK

1:05:35

+35:00

korriger

19.

Jon Fanavoll

IF Kamp/Vestheim

1:06:22

+35:47

korriger

20.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

1:15:10

+44:35

korriger

21.

Eva Fixdal

Heming Orientering

1:15:49

+45:14

korriger

22.

Per Gjermo

Asker SK

1:17:19

+46:44

korriger

23.

Tom Ibsen

OUS

1:17:46

+47:11

korriger

24.

Ingrid Wang

Nydalen

1:18:49

+48:14

korriger

25.

Håvard Rekve Lian

Fossum IF

1:19:02

+48:27

korriger

26.

Tor Henriksen

ÅRVOLL

1:30:49

+1:00:14

korriger

DSQ

Linda Fransen

PRIVAT

korriger

126 127 119 120 122 123 124 150

DSQ

Kaare Solhjell

Privat

47:25

korriger

122

DSQ

Mathilde Bergerskogen

NTNUI

57:26

korriger

126

DSQ

Dagfinn Føllesdal

OSI

1:28:20

korriger

124


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

10 juli 2019, 21:02:41

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

110

Antall startet:

110