Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Raumarkarusell 7. august 2019

Klasse: a - 4.0

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Markus Kongsberg

Tyrving

36:50

+0:00

2.

Tommy Skårbø

Raumar

37:35

+0:45

3.

Christoffer Sletten

Raumar

39:00

+2:10

4.

Bent Skatvedt

Raumar

43:25

+6:35

5.

Robin Larson Hovind

Raumar

45:08

+8:18

6.

Emil Strand

EOL

45:10

+8:20

7.

Bjørn Steinbekken

Odal

46:02

+9:12

8.

Turid Kamstrup Hovind

Raumar

50:02

+13:12

9.

Halldor Berg

Bjerke

50:24

+13:34

10.

Anne Larson Hovind

Raumar

50:36

+13:46

11.

Tron Erik Hovind

Raumar

50:57

+14:07

12.

Simen Elvehaug

Raumar

51:30

+14:40

13.

Øystein Bieltvedt Skeie

EOL

52:27

+15:37

14.

Helge Revhaug

Ringerike

54:00

+17:10

15.

Knut Engen

NOL

56:02

+19:12

16.

Johan Swärd

Hadeland

1:03:26

+26:36

17.

Tor Strand

EOL

1:03:54

+27:04

18.

Geir Elvehaug

Raumar

1:05:44

+28:54

19.

Morten Kongsberg

Tyrving

1:07:48

+30:58

20.

Hedda Skatvedt

Raumar

1:19:04

+42:14

21.

Dina Arntzen

Raumar

1:27:48

+50:58

Klasse: b - 2.6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Hansen

34:29

+0:00

2.

Dolf Okkerman

UOL

34:37

+0:08

3.

Per Aas

EOL

39:29

+5:00

4.

Odd Gundersen

EOL

40:12

+5:43

5.

Christopher Ghøe

Raumar

50:24

+15:55

6.

Jan Tore Gundersen

EOL

52:24

+17:55

7.

Hans A. Tingvold

Raufoss

57:09

+22:40

8.

Kristin Swärd

Hadeland

2:24:07

+1:49:38

Klasse: c - 1.8

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ivar Strømstad

29:50

+0:00

2.

Roar Saxhaug

EOL

40:54

+11:04

3.

Erik Saxhaug

EOL

41:02

+11:12

4.

Ivar Monsrud

NOL

44:43

+14:53

5.

Kari Kamstrup Hovind

Raumar

48:49

+18:59

6.

Linne Evers

Raumar

58:16

+28:26

7.

Solveig Evers

Raumar

58:22

+28:32

8.

Emilie Hansen

Raumar

58:32

+28:42

9.

Tina Bjørnstad

EOL

59:27

+29:37

10.

Chrisander Lindberg

Raumar

1:02:18

+32:28

11.

Bente Aarhus

NOL

1:10:15

+40:25

12.

Julian Golbaghi

1:35:17

+1:05:27

13.

Gauthier Laborie

1:35:24

+1:05:34

Klasse: n - 1.4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gauthier Laborie

24:00

+0:00

2.

Odd Eide Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

42:05

+18:05

3.

Gro Eide Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

42:22

+18:22

4.

Maren Opsahl

EOL

52:41

+28:41

Startet

Oline Opsahl

EOL

29:37


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

8 august 2019, 16:18:40

Arrangør:

Eidsvoll OL

Antall deltagere:

47

Antall startet:

47