Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-Åtter IL Leik 2019Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-åtter nr.6 IL Leik 12. august 2019

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Silja Rimol-Krognes

IL Leik

56:36

Emil Restad-Estenstad

IL Leik

56:48

Siren Rimol-Krognes

IL Leik

56:50

Bjørg Krognes

IL Leik

56:55

Sturla Estenstad

IL Leik

56:48

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ådne Sundet

IL Leik

18:22

+0:00

8:20

2.

Kristin Antonsen

IL Leik

27:25

+9:03

12:27

3.

Gunn Mari K. Berg

IL Leik

32:44

+14:22

14:52

4.

Arild Berg

IL Leik

32:44

+14:22

14:52

5.

Kristin Sølberg

IL Leik

36:16

+17:54

16:29

6.

Åse Høgsteggen

IL Leik

37:32

+19:10

17:03

7.

Andrea Ludvigsen

IL Leik

1:00:01

+41:39

27:16

8.

Vibeke Ludvigsen

IL Leik

1:00:51

+42:29

27:39

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Olav Åmot

IL Leik

41:35

+0:00

12:13

2.

Kay Ove Bjerkenås

IL Leik

44:53

+3:18

13:12

81

3.

Anne Kari Stubsjøen

IL Leik

45:38

+4:03

13:25

4.

Asbjørn Bjerkenås

IL Leik

51:15

+9:40

15:04

5.

Julie Rimol

IL Leik

51:47

+10:12

15:13

6.

Joar Arvid Krognes

IL Leik

51:56

+10:21

15:16

7.

Mai Iren Almås

IL Leik

53:45

+12:10

15:48

8.

Ove Bjørnar Grøtte

IL Leik

1:01:55

+20:20

18:12

9.

Ole Blækkan

IL Leik

1:02:04

+20:29

18:15

10.

Kjeil Sølberg

IL Leik

1:15:18

+33:43

22:08

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ola Keiserås

IL Leik

41:49

+0:00

7:36

2.

Runar Krognes

IL Leik

48:46

+6:57

8:52

3.

Line Sølberg

IL Leik

58:34

+16:45

10:38

4.

Tone Almås

IL Leik

1:00:47

+18:58

11:03

5.

Børge Jønland

IL Leik

1:06:38

+24:49

12:06

6.

Svein Unsgård

IL Leik

1:12:48

+30:59

13:14

7.

Gisle Berg

IL Leik

1:35:51

+54:02

17:25

DSQ

Anders Estenstad

IL Leik

1:11:45

75 76 78 79 80 81


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

12 august 2019, 21:11:02

Arrangør:

Leik, IL

Antall deltagere:

31

Antall startet:

31