Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Hølondløpet 18. august 2019

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eivind Næve

IL Leik

1:03:21

+0:00

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DNS

Ane Malene Kolstad

Freidig

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vetle Grønvik Ekra

Freidig

1:05:45

+0:00

Klasse: H17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Isak Bergset

Frol IL

1:05:24

+0:00

2.

Anders Haugskott

OL Trollelg

1:13:57

+8:33

3.

Ola Keiserås

IL Leik

1:14:10

+8:46

4.

Bård Nonstad

OL Trollelg

1:14:27

+9:03

5.

Roar Skulbørstad

OL Trollelg

1:31:03

+25:39

6.

Jerome Soulard

Byåsen IL

1:36:15

+30:51

7.

Per Didrik Nonstad

Wing OK

1:36:56

+31:32

DSQ

Jostein Tandberg

NTNUI

1:32:30

83

Klasse: D17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Karen Oline Kolstad

NTNUI

1:02:33

+0:00

Klasse: H50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Røstum

OL Gaula

1:03:14

+0:00

2.

Atle Pedersen

Melhus

1:08:44

+5:30

3.

Frode Haugskott

OL Trollelg

1:09:19

+6:05

4.

Morten Korsvold

Wing OK

1:09:26

+6:12

5.

Geir Owren

Freidig

1:16:35

+13:21

6.

Stig Magnar Løvås

Freidig

1:17:42

+14:28

7.

Jan Hage

IL Leik

1:18:11

+14:57

8.

Agnar Renolen

Wing OK

1:18:49

+15:35

9.

Dag Ove Tinmannsvik

OL Trollelg

1:19:57

+16:43

10.

Geir Arne Lodgaard

Byåsen IL

1:21:22

+18:08

11.

Geir Arnesen

Freidig

1:21:23

+18:09

12.

Helge Rustad

Freidig

1:29:37

+26:23

13.

Bjørn P. Løvås

Nidarøst OK

1:29:42

+26:28

14.

Geir Paulsen

OL Trollelg

1:31:52

+28:38

15.

Øystein Wiggen

Byåsen IL

1:33:58

+30:44

16.

Erik Vefsmo

Byåsen IL

1:44:20

+41:06

17.

Oddbjørn Syrstad

IL Leik

1:52:25

+49:11

18.

Joar Arvid Krognes

IL Leik

2:03:25

+1:00:11

Klasse: D50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Kari Stubsjøen

IL Leik

1:29:40

+0:00

Klasse: H70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Løvaas

OL Trollelg

1:05:58

+0:00

2.

Asbjørn Bjerkenås

IL Leik

1:05:59

+0:01

3.

Anders Lauglo

OL Trollelg

1:20:33

+14:35

4.

Nils Olav Vennevik

Freidig

1:24:11

+18:13

5.

Stig Arild Haugskott

OL Trollelg

1:32:14

+26:16

DSQ

Roar Forbord

Malvik

53:08

85 64 100

DSQ

Arne Sæterhaug

Byåsen IL

1:25:40

70 71 79 85 64

Klasse: Trim kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rolf Wærnes

Orkanger

57:17

+0:00

2.

Grete Berge Owren

Freidig

59:48

+2:31

3.

Ole Blækkan

IL Leik

1:04:17

+7:00

4.

May Iren Almås

IL Leik

1:12:24

+15:07


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 august 2019, 14:55:06

Arrangør:

Leik, IL

Antall deltagere:

42

Antall startet:

41