Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Wingnatta 22. september 2010

Klasse: H 21

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thomas Natvig Årstad

NTNUI

40:38

+0:00

2.

Vegard Ruttenborg

NTNUI

42:11

+1:33

3.

Bjørn Ekeberg

IL Tyrving

43:22

+2:44

4.

Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas

Frol IL

43:44

+3:06

5.

Vegard Brun Saga

NTNUI

44:11

+3:33

6.

Halvor Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

44:38

+4:00

7.

Espen Jakobsen

NTNUI

45:07

+4:29

8.

Martin Hoset

NTNUI

45:10

+4:32

9.

Bård Nonstad

Trollelg, OL

45:26

+4:48

10.

Simen Anthon Bjøringsøy

NTNUI

49:32

+8:54

11.

Hans Petter Mathisen

Porsgrunn OL

49:37

+8:59

12.

Torkil Eide Solstad

Tyrving IL

51:43

+11:05

13.

Ståle Gjelsten

NTNUI

54:25

+13:47

14.

Wolfgang Kampel

NTNUI

57:53

+17:15

15.

Snorre Hansen

Byåsen IL

1:07:09

+26:31

16.

Håvar Birkeland Stormoen

NTNUI

1:09:09

+28:31

17.

Sigurd Tonna

Solbakken Barnehager B.I.L.

1:15:43

+35:05

DSQ

Asbjørn Bjørgum

NTNUI

18:09

124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 135

DSQ

Olav Johannes Deelstra

NTNUI

35:04

126 127 128 129 130 131 132

DSQ

Ola Berger

Wing OK Trondheim

49:03

135

Klasse: D 21

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bodil Holmström

NTNUI

41:58

+0:00

2.

Sofie Aarnes

NTNUI

49:08

+7:10

DSQ

Torgunn Nørbech

Tyrving IL

46:53

DSQ

Marit Wenseth Kure

NTNUI

52:04

129 130 131 133 135

Klasse: H 17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sindre Sæther

Freidig, SPK

39:07

+0:00

2.

Henrik Svaland Aas

Birkenes IL

51:44

+12:37

3.

Martin Husbyn

Wing OK Trondheim

53:51

+14:44

DSQ

Martin R Rønning

Freidig, SPK

47:41

124

DNS

Lars Berge Owren

Freidig, SPK

Klasse: H 35

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jostein Mårdalen

Freidig, SPK

41:29

+0:00

2.

Olle Malmring

Freidig, SPK

47:09

+5:40

3.

Bjørn P. Løvås

OK Nidarøst

48:34

+7:05

4.

Agnar Renolen

Wing OK Trondheim

53:08

+11:39

5.

Johan Ljungstedt

Solbakken Barnehager B.I.L.

56:17

+14:48

DSQ

Arild Heggeset

Freidig, SPK

1:11:07

130 131

DNS

Harald Storrønning

Byåsen IL

Klasse: D 17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marit Rønning Skoglund

Byåsen IL

35:08

+0:00

2.

Mali Gederaas Kanstad

Wing OK Trondheim

40:55

+5:47

3.

Silje Borge Hovi

NTNUI

46:53

+11:45

Klasse: D 35

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tone Almås

Leik, IL

35:23

+0:00

132

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristian Øien

Trollelg, OL

28:01

+0:00

2.

Håkon Selmer

Freidig, SPK

29:34

+1:33

132

3.

Geir Inge Keiserås

Leik, IL

31:59

+3:58

4.

Ola Keiserås

Leik, IL

33:12

+5:11

132

5.

Mattis Holt

Freidig, SPK

33:40

+5:39

132

Klasse: H 50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Inge Nørstebø

Trollelg, OL

34:18

+0:00

2.

Per Husbyn

Wing OK Trondheim

38:30

+4:12

3.

Magnus Landstad

Freidig, SPK

41:56

+7:38

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Karen Oline Kolstad

Freidig, SPK

30:47

+0:00

132

2.

Andrea Vindal

Wing OK Trondheim

48:37

+17:50

2.

Sigrid Bratsberg

Wing OK Trondheim

48:37

+17:50

Klasse: D 50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Turid Røsand

Nidarøst OK

48:03

+0:00

Klasse: D/H 10-14 par

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Brage Jørum

Byåsen IL

21:32

+0:00

1.

Øystein Krogstie

Freidig, SPK

21:32

+0:00

3.

Jan Edvard Nødland

Byåsen IL

21:39

+0:07

4.

Gina Mølnvik

Freidig, SPK

22:10

+0:38

5.

Anna Solberg

Trollelg, OL

22:20

+0:48

6.

Sigrid Moen Pedersli

Trollelg, OL

22:21

+0:49

7.

Rein Helle Mårdalen

Freidig, SPK

22:43

+1:11

8.

Olav Andreas Remmen

Trollelg, OL

22:59

+1:27

8.

Brynjar Forseth

Trollelg, OL

22:59

+1:27

10.

Arvid Lyngstad

Wing OK Trondheim

23:33

+2:01

11.

Kaja Bø Timestad

Freidig, SPK

25:32

+4:00

12.

Frida Sæther

Freidig, SPK

25:34

+4:02

13.

Johan Bakken Sørensen

Freidig, SPK

31:18

+9:46

14.

Jon Arvid Haug

Freidig, SPK

31:24

+9:52

DNS

Nils Ola Kvam

Freidig, SPK


Sist oppdatert:

24 september 2010, 23:29:04

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

67

Antall startet:

64