Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-karusell 5, fork. lang 21. august 2019

Klasse: Råtass

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Albert Ness

Verdal OK

32:52

Ida-Marie Rotmo

Verdal OK

30:32

Aron Alexander Rotmo

Verdal OK

30:32

Mia Sofie Grøtan Klock

Verdal OK

45:27

Marius Musum

Verdal OK

22:15

Julian Frøseth Bakkeslett

Verdal OK

20:59

Viljar Stensland Varslott

Verdal OK

20:53

Maren Musum

Verdal OK

33:41

Johannes Berg

Verdal OK

33:24

Signe Berg

Verdal OK

42:17

Even Ydse Sivertsen

Verdal OK

33:07

Sverre Ivar Håskoll

Verdal OK

50:58

Linnea Helen Klausen

Verdal OK

26:50

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

26:47

Siri Ydse Sivertsen

Verdal OK

46:36

Martine Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

Brutt

Mari Karoline Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

Klasse: C 2,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonny Haugen

Verdal OK

24:32

+0:00

2.

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

27:25

+2:53

3.

Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

28:16

+3:44

4.

Tuva Snøfugl

Verdal OK

29:50

+5:18

5.

Torstein Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

36:25

+11:53

6.

Aurora Haugen

Verdal OK

39:19

+14:47

7.

Helmine Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

42:23

+17:51

8.

Mia Stensland Melbye

Verdal OK

42:24

+17:52

9.

Hanna Skjerve

Verdal OK

42:27

+17:55

10.

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

45:57

+21:25

11.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

58:23

+33:51

12.

Ådne Bergsmo

Verdal OK

1:03:17

+38:45

13.

Jonas Lunnan

Verdal OK

1:03:18

+38:46

14.

Mathias Storfors

Verdal OK

1:03:43

+39:11

DSQ

Ulrik Haugen

Verdal OK

35:41

124 145 127

Klasse: B 2,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

47:10

+0:00

2.

Ludvik Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

1:09:02

+21:52

3.

Asgeir Brustad

Verdal OK

1:12:22

+25:12

4.

Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

1:13:48

+26:38

5.

Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

1:13:52

+26:42

6.

Olav Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

1:13:53

+26:43

DSQ

Lars Grindberg

Verdal OK

41:19

135 140 145 142 128 249

DSQ

Filip Iversen

Verdal OK

59:54

142

DSQ

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

1:17:08

131 146 140

Klasse: A 4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kurt Ove Melbye

Verdal OK

46:03

+0:00

2.

Einar Lund

Verdal OK

51:31

+5:28

3.

Alexander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

52:49

+6:46

4.

Sigrid Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

53:02

+6:59

5.

Iver Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

55:19

+9:16

6.

Karl Arne Melbye

Verdal OK

55:52

+9:49

7.

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

1:01:57

+15:54

8.

Edvin Sivertsen

Verdal OK

1:05:00

+18:57

9.

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

1:08:39

+22:36

10.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

1:24:15

+38:12

Brutt

Gunhild Bredesen

Verdal OK

Klasse: A 6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

54:30

+0:00

2.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

1:12:05

+17:35

3.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

1:12:08

+17:38


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

4 september 2019, 21:14:51

Arrangør:

Verdal OK

Antall deltagere:

55

Antall startet:

55