Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Bergsvanna 20. august 2019

Klasse: N-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bent Ole Gjerden

Eiker

6:07

+0:00

3:49

162 169 154 156 157 175

2.

Marina Sandvold

Eiker

24:23

+18:16

15:14

3.

Maja Randa Gjerden

Eiker

34:25

+28:18

21:30

4.

Elise Telnes Åshammer

Eiker

34:25

+28:18

21:30

5.

Thora Brynildsen

Eiker

49:59

+43:52

31:14

Klasse: 3km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Myklemyr

Eiker

32:40

+0:00

10:32

2.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker

43:45

+11:05

14:06

3.

Tom Andre Alstadsether

Eiker

44:34

+11:54

14:22

4.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

46:58

+14:18

15:09

5.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker

49:55

+17:15

16:06

175

6.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

52:33

+19:53

16:57

7.

Kari Lyngbakken

Konnerud

56:38

+23:58

18:16

8.

Knut Lande

Eiker

1:10:45

+38:05

22:49

9.

Ingvild Bartnes Hoen

Eiker

1:17:01

+44:21

24:50

10.

Mina Hobbelstad

Eiker

1:17:05

+44:25

24:51

DSQ

Hanne Lysaker Næss

Eiker

47:42

155

DSQ

Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt

Eiker

57:51

161 160 175

Klasse: 4km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ida Solberg Svenne

Eiker

53:04

+0:00

12:56

2.

Sølvi Fossøy

Eiker

54:18

+1:14

13:14

3.

Eirik Brynildsen

Eiker

1:03:22

+10:18

15:27

4.

Erlend Steen Klokkerud

Eiker

1:11:45

+18:41

17:30

5.

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker

1:17:14

+24:10

18:50

150 151 164 153 165 159 166 167

6.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

1:20:11

+27:07

19:33

7.

Kjell Klokkerud

Eiker

1:21:26

+28:22

19:51

8.

Anna Isnes Tyse

Eiker

1:22:26

+29:22

20:06

9.

Hans Herman Herø

Eiker

1:25:12

+32:08

20:46

Klasse: 6km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Sørensen

Eiker

43:37

+0:00

7:16

2.

Kenneth Sandvold

Eiker

58:21

+14:44

9:43

3.

Martin Sørensen

Eiker

1:03:10

+19:33

10:31

4.

Arno Grønhovd

Modum

1:03:13

+19:36

10:32

5.

Solveig Letmolie

Eiker

1:16:56

+33:19

12:49

6.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker

1:27:33

+43:56

14:35

7.

Anita Hilleren

Eiker

1:33:17

+49:40

15:32

DSQ

Christine Hoen

Eiker

1:12:10

166 159 170 171 167


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 august 2019, 21:04:54

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

34

Antall startet:

34